ffe
Championnat de France de Blitz Orsay 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 24
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 R 14 R 15 R 16 R 17 R 18 R 19 R 20 R 21 R 22 R 23 R 24 Pts Cu. Perf
1 g
DOURERASSOU Jonathan
  1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
1 B 1 325   GAZAY Didier 1720 N SepM FRA IDF 6 107 1621
2 N 1 130   SCHAUB Marc 2010 N SenM FRA EST 12½ 156 1772
3 B 1 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
4 N 1 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
5 B 1 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
6 N 1 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
7 B 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
8 N 1 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
9 B 1 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
10 N 0 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
11 B 1 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
12 N 0 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
13 B 0 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
14 B 1 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
15 N 1 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
16 B 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
17 N 1 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
18 N 0 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
19 B 1 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
20 B 0 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
21 N ½ 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
22 B 1 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
23 N 1 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
24 B 1 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
2573 F SenM IDF +325B +130N + 44B + 11N + 51B + 21N -  6B + 52N + 50B - 12N + 32B -113N - 53B + 17B +  9N - 19B + 13N -  8N + 26B - 31B = 20N + 18B + 14N +  4B 16½ 219 2531
2 m
TERRIEUX Kevin
  2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
1 B 1 200   COSMI Rodolphe 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 11 139½ 1649
2 N 1 107   AZYMAH Remy 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 13 159 1794
3 B 1 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
4 N 1 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
5 B 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
6 N 1 170   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2180 N SenM ALG IDF 11½ 176 2027
7 B 1 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
8 N 1 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
9 B 0 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
10 N 1 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
11 B 1 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
12 N 0 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
13 B 1 278 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 N SenM FRA CVL 9 163 2215
14    
15 N ½ 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
16 B 1 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
17 N 0 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
18 B ½ 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
19 N 1 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
20 B 1 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
21 N 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
22 N 1 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
23 B ½ 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
24 B 1 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
2500 N SenM EST +200B +107N + 71B + 39N -  6B +170N + 11B + 51N - 53B + 10N + 50B - 31N +278B = 52N + 54B - 12N = 15B + 36N + 20B -  3N +  8N = 16B + 13B 16½ 218½ 2523
3 g
CORNETTE Matthieu
  3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
1 B 1 218   BARAKOFF Catherine 1700 N SepF FRA IDF 11 121 1455
2 N 1 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
3 B 1 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
4 N 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
5 B 1 141   CHAVANE Thibaut 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12 164½ 1830
6 N 1 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
7 B ½ 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
8 N 1 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
9 B 0 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
10 N 1 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
11 B 0 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
12 B 1 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
13 N 1 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
14 B 1 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
15 N ½ 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
16 N ½ 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
17 B 1 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
18 B ½ 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
19 N ½ 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
20 N ½ 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
21 B 1 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
22 B 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
23 N ½ 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
24 N 1 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
2492 F SenM IDF +218B + 30N + 70B - 14N +141B + 33N = 15B + 35N - 68B + 23N -  8B + 13B + 38N +261B =113N =  6N + 31B = 12B =  7N = 19N +  2B -  4B =  5N + 16N 16½ 217½ 2466
4 m
VELTEN Paul
  4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
1 N 1 139   CARROLL Peter 1712 F MinM IRL NAQ 12 166 1997
2 B 1 192   AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 11 160 1865
3 N 1 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
4 B ½ 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
5 N 1 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
6 B 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
7 N 1 76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
8 B 1 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
9 N ½ 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
10 B ½ 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
11 N 1 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
12 B 0 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
13 N 0 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
14 B 1 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
15 N 1 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
16 B 0 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
17 N 1 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
18 B 1 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
19 N 1 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
20 B 0 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
21 B 1 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
22 N 1 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
23 B 1 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
24 N 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
2501 F SenM EST +139N +192B + 25N =  8B + 35N - 54B + 76N + 16B = 93N =261B + 21N - 52B - 20N + 27B + 56N - 13B + 41N + 22B + 31N - 12B + 33B +  3N +  7B -  1N 16½ 215 2451
5 f
O'SULLIVAN Thomas
  5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
1 B 1 327   BOUSBAIN Augustin N 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 6 78 960
2 N 1 193   BOUROGAA Younes 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 11 154½ 1813
3 B 1 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
4 N 0 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
5 B 1 278 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 N SenM FRA CVL 9 163 2215
6 N 1 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
7 B ½ 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
8 N 0 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
9 B 1 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
10 N 0 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
11 N 1 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
12 B 0 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
13 N 1 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
14 B 0 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
15 N 1 76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
16 B 0 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
17 N 1 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
18 B 1 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
19 N 1 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
20 B ½ 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
21 N 1 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
22 B 1 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
23 B ½ 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
24 N 1 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
2054 F CadM IDF +327B +193N + 17B - 51N +278B + 10N = 21B - 68N + 39B -  8N + 37N - 20B + 29N - 13B + 76N - 15B + 88N + 94B + 25N = 23B + 54N + 22B =  3B +  7N 16½ 201½ 2374
6 g
LAGARDE Maxime
  6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
1 N 1 212   JOUY Guy 1735 N SepM FRA IDF 11 132 1488
2 B 1 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
3 N 1 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
4 B 1 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
5 N 1 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
6 B 1 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
7 N 1 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
8 B 0 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
9 N ½ 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
10 B 1 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
11 N 0 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
12 B 1 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
13 N 1 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
14 B 1 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
15 N 1 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
16 B ½ 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
17 N ½ 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
18 B 1 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
19 N ½ 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
20 N 1 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
21    
22    
23    
24    
2659 F SenM PAC +212N + 47B + 65N + 57B +  2N +261B +  1N - 31B =113N + 21B - 12N +  7B +  9N + 19B + 53N =  3B = 51N + 32B = 52N +  8N 16 239½ 2690
7 m
PILE Richard
  7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
1 N 1 206   GABORIT Arnaud 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 11 136 1504
2 B 1 155   JARDY Herve 1970 N SepM FRA BFC 12 149 1686
3 N 1 60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
4 B 1 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
5 N 0 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
6 B 1 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
7 N 1 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
8 B 0 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
9 N ½ 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
10 B 1 314   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 N JunM FRA IDF 141½ 1979
11 N 1 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
12 N 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
13 B ½ 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
14 B 1 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
15 N ½ 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
16 B 1 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
17 N 0 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
18 B 1 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
19 B ½ 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
20 N 1 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
21 B 1 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
22 B 1 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
23 N 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
24 B 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
2481 N SenM PAC +206N +155B + 60N + 37B - 31N + 25B + 56N - 12B = 13N +314B + 68N -  6N =  8B + 20B = 22N + 93B - 52N + 29B =  3B + 15N + 17B + 14B -  4N -  5B 16 217 2430
8 m
LOISEAU Quentin
  8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
1 B 1 213   KOHLI Dhruv 1640 N MinM FRA IDF 11 129½ 1429
2 N 1 111   HAUSEUX Philippe 1894 F SepM FRA IDF 13 150 1692
3 B 1 101   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 13 165 1817
4 N ½ 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
5 N 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
6 B 1 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
7 N ½ 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
8 B 1 316   NINEUIL Vincent 2090 N SenM FRA IDF 135 1816
9 N ½ 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
10 B 1 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
11 N 1 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
12 B 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
13 N ½ 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
14 B 1 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
15 N 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
16 B 1 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
17 N 1 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
18 B 1 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
19 N ½ 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
20 B 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
21 N 1 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
22 B 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
23 B 1 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
24 N ½ 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
2311 F SenM IDF +213B +111N +101B =  4N - 54N + 96B = 24N +316B = 34N +  5B +  3N - 32B =  7N + 36B - 19N + 69B + 53N +  1B = 12N -  6B + 13N -  2B + 33B =  9N 16 212 2395
9 m
PAEHTZ Elisabeth
  9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
1 B 1 48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
2 N 1 106   CHERIGUI Mourad 1946 F SenM MAR 13 160 1869
3 B ½ 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
4 N 1 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
5 B ½ 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
6 N 1 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
7 B 1 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
8 N 0 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
9 B 0 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
10 N 1 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
11 B 1 138 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2160 N SenM FRA NOR 12 175½ 1954
12 N 1 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
13 B 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
14 N 1 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
15 B 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
16 N 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
17 B 1 116   MARCEL Valentin 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 173½ 1895
18 N 0 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
19 B 1 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
20 N > 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
21 N ½ 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
22 B 1 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
23 N 1 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
24 B ½ 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
2404 F SenF EST + 48B +106N = 40B + 26N = 13B + 44N + 70B - 50N - 33B + 71N +138B +294N -  6B + 62N -  1B - 14N +116B - 20N + 41B > 72N = 24N + 38B + 17N =  8B 16 205½ 2310
10 m
SONG Julien
  10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
1 N 0 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
2 B 1 299   MABELLY Claude 1399 N SepM FRA IDF 96½ 1086
3 N 1 212   JOUY Guy 1735 N SepM FRA IDF 11 132 1488
4 B 1 147   MARSAULT Tanguy 1950 N MinM FRA NOR 12 158 1793
5 N 1 86   MATHIS Julien 2050 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1818
6 B 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
7 N 1 172   BELLUIRE Beatrice 2020 N CadF FRA OCC 11½ 157½ 1774
8 B 1 59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
9 N 1 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
10 B 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
11 N 1 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
12 B 1 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
13 N 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
14 B 0 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
15 N 1 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
16 B 0 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
17 N ½ 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
18 B 1 140   GEORGET Laureline 2040 N CadF FRA BRE 12 165½ 1789
19 N 0 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
20 B 1 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
21 N ½ 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
22 B 1 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
23 N 1 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
24 B 1 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
2330 N SenM IDF - 35N +299B +212N +147B + 86N -  5B +172N + 59B + 27N -  2B + 93N + 64B - 32N - 56B + 40N - 36B = 58N +140B - 46N + 47B = 28N + 34B + 24N + 23B 16 198 2201
11 f
CHOUKRI Adel
  11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
1 N 1 205   BUCHARD Laurent 1640 N SepM FRA IDF 11 136 1599
2 B 1 85   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1857
3 N 1 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
4 B 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
5 N 1 115   MAKKE Laurent 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 178 1991
6 B 1 192   AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 11 160 1865
7 N 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
8 B 0 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
9 N 0 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
10 B 1 98   NAILLOU Thomas 1611 F CadM FRA IDF 13 168 1971
11 N 1 143   BEN HAMED Cherif 2006 N SenM FRA IDF 12 160 1852
12 B 1 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
13 N 1 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
14 B ½ 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
15 N 0 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
16 B ½ 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
17 N 1 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
18 B 0 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
19 N 0 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
20 N 1 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
21 B 1 59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
22 B 1 48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
23 N 1 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
24 B 1 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
2326 F SenM IDF +205N + 85B + 63N -  1B +115N +192B -  2N - 27B - 24N + 98B +143N + 46B + 64N = 25B - 93N = 58B + 40N - 30B - 34N +191N + 59B + 48B + 42N + 22B 16 195 2200
12 g
FRESSINET Laurent
  12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
1 B 1 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
2 N 1 318   SUESCUN Baptiste 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 7 127 1799
3 B 1 315   MORABBI Armin 2190 N SenM FRA IDF 141 2000
4 N 1 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
5 B ½ 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
6 N ½ 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
7 B 1 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
8 N 1 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
9 N 1 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
10 B 1 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
11 B 1 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
12 N ½ 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
13 N ½ 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
14 B 1 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
15 B ½ 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
16 N 0 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
17 B 1 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
18 N ½ 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
19 B ½ 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
20 N 1 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
21    
22    
23    
24    
2722 F SenM IDF + 88B +318N +315B + 68N = 53B =113N + 57B +  7N + 31N +  1B +  6B = 19N = 52N + 50B = 32B - 51N +  2B =  3N =  8B +  4N 15½ 237½ 2684
13 m
EDEN James
  13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
1 N 1 132   RACHID Alexandre 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 155 1809
2 B 1 92   BAILLY Thierry 1860 N MinM FRA NOR 13½ 159 1835
3 N 1 122   LE Quan Anh 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 12½ 163 1939
4 B ½ 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
5 N ½ 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
6 B 1 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
7 N 1 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
8 B 0 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
9 B ½ 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
10 N 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
11 B 1 150   DELEUZE Baptiste 1661 F BenM FRA IDF 12 156 1833
12 N 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
13 B 1 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
14 N 1 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
15 B 1 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
16 N 1 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
17 B 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
18 N 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
19 B 1 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
20 N 1 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
21 B 0 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
22 N 1 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
23 B 1 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
24 N 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
2206 F SenM IDF +132N + 92B +122N = 52B =  9N + 19B +261N -113B =  7B - 54N +150B -  3N + 61B +  5N + 28B +  4N -  1B - 21N + 79B +114N -  8B + 15N + 35B -  2N 15½ 206½ 2336
14 m
GEVORGYAN David Sh.
  14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
1 N 1 98   NAILLOU Thomas 1611 F CadM FRA IDF 13 168 1971
2 B 1 178   MABELLY Rudy 1880 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 142½ 1561
3 N 1 145   CASTANIER Carl 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1851
4 B 1 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
5 N 0 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
6 B 0 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
7 N 1 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
8 B 1 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
9 N 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
10 B 0 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
11 N 1 192   AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 11 160 1865
12 B 1 85   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1857
13 N 1 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
14 B 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
15 N 1 66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
16 B 1 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
17 N 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
18 B ½ 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
19 N 1 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
20 B 1 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
21 B 1 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
22 N 0 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
23 B 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
24 N 1 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
2256 F SenM + 98N +178B +145N +  3B -113N - 93B + 47N + 24B - 19N - 27B +192N + 85B + 34N - 22B + 66N +  9B - 54N = 69B + 28N + 35B + 21B -  7N -  1B + 38N 15½ 202½ 2238
15 m
CORNETTE Deimante
  15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
1 N > 181   CROISE Stephane 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 136 1607
2 B 1 162   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1893 N SenF FRA IDF 12 139 1617
3 N 1 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
4 B 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
5 N 1 172   BELLUIRE Beatrice 2020 N CadF FRA OCC 11½ 157½ 1774
6 B 1 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
7 N ½ 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
8 N 0 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
9 B ½ 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
10 B 1 59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
11 N ½ 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
12 B 1 115   MAKKE Laurent 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 178 1991
13 N 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
14 N 0 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
15 B 1 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
16 N 1 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
17 B 1 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
18 N ½ 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
19 B 1 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
20 B 0 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
21 N ½ 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
22 B 0 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
23 N 1 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
24 B 1 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
2301 F SenF PAC >181N +162B +191N - 19B +172N + 34B =  3N - 53N = 43B + 59B = 75N +115B - 54N - 73N + 96B +  5N + 93B =  2N + 24B -  7B = 36N - 13B + 71N + 25B 15½ 201½ 2251
16 f
LE GOFF Ronan
  16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
1 B 1 105   SABIANI Chjara 1644 F MinF FRA PAC 13 160 1882
2 N 1 131   DURANT Christophe 1907 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 155½ 1682
3 B 1 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
4 N 0 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
5 B 1 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
6 N 1 99   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2120 N SenM FRA NOR 13 166½ 1882
7 B 1 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
8 N 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
9 B 1 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
10 N 0 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
11 B 0 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
12 N 0 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
13 B 1 147   MARSAULT Tanguy 1950 N MinM FRA NOR 12 158 1793
14 N 0 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
15 B 0 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
16 N 1 103   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1838 F BenM FRA CRS 13 161½ 1895
17 B 1 100   COUSIN Emmanuel 1870 N SenM FRA ARA 13 165 1990
18 N 1 116   MARCEL Valentin 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 173½ 1895
19 B 1 60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
20 N 1 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
21 N 1 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
22 B 1 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
23 N ½ 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
24 B 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
2330 N SenM PDL +105B +131N + 62B - 50N + 63B + 99N + 32B -  4N +294B - 51N - 47B - 45N +147B - 24N - 78B +103N +100B +116N + 60B + 93N + 34N + 23B =  2N -  3B 15½ 197 2247
17 f
VALUET Bertrand
  17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
1 N 1 263   GILLES Francois 1635 F SepM FRA CVL 122 1316
2 B 1 87   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 N SenM FRA PDL 13½ 165½ 1804
3 N 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
4 B 0 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
5 N 1 193   BOUROGAA Younes 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 11 154½ 1813
6 B 1 195   BEDUS Nicolas 1890 N SenM FRA IDF 11 147 1716
7 N 1 318   SUESCUN Baptiste 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 7 127 1799
8 B 1 115   MAKKE Laurent 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 178 1991
9 B 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
10 N 1 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
11 B 0 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
12 N 1 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
13 B 1 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
14 N 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
15 B 1 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
16 N 0 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
17 B ½ 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
18 N 1 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
19 N 1 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
20 B 1 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
21 N 0 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
22 B 1 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
23 B 0 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
24 N 1 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
2307 F SenM IDF +263N + 87B -  5N - 64B +193N +195B +318N +115B - 32B + 70N - 24B + 74N + 45B -  1N + 62B - 34N =117B + 73N + 58N + 46B -  7N + 36B -  9B + 33N 15½ 197 2220
18 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
  18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
1 B 1 67   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1590 N PupM FRA IDF 14 162½ 1897
2 N 0 145   CASTANIER Carl 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1851
3 B 1 124   PERCHE Louis 1725 F JunM FRA HDF 12½ 160½ 1957
4 N 1 128   DAOUD Philippe 1920 N JunM FRA IDF 12½ 157 1729
5 B ½ 143   BEN HAMED Cherif 2006 N SenM FRA IDF 12 160 1852
6 N 0 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
7 B ½ 105   SABIANI Chjara 1644 F MinF FRA PAC 13 160 1882
8 N 1 134   GOUJON Antoine 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 153½ 1672
9 B 1 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
10 N 0 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
11 B 1 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
12 N 0 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
13 B 0 106   CHERIGUI Mourad 1946 F SenM MAR 13 160 1869
14 N 1 127   FONTAINE Olivier 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 157½ 1899
15 B 1 147   MARSAULT Tanguy 1950 N MinM FRA NOR 12 158 1793
16 N 1 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
17 B 0 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
18 N ½ 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
19 B 1 80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
20 N 1 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
21 B 1 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
22 N 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
23 N 1 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
24 B 1 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
2222 F SenF PAC + 67B -145N +124B +128N =143B - 26N =105B +134N + 61B - 40N + 72B - 62N -106B +127N +147B + 78N - 24B = 95N + 80B + 73N + 27B -  1N + 45N + 41B 15½ 184½ 2095
19 g
MOUSSARD Jules
  19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
1 B 1 159   DUBOIS Benjamin 1713 F SenM FRA NOR 12 142½ 1696
2 N 1 143   BEN HAMED Cherif 2006 N SenM FRA IDF 12 160 1852
3 B 1 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
4 N 1 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
5 B 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
6 N 0 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
7 B 1 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
8 N 1 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
9 B 1 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
10 N 1 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
11 B 1 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
12 B ½ 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
13 N ½ 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
14 N 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
15 B 1 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
16 N 1 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
17 B ½ 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
18 N 1 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
19 N 1 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
20 B ½ 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
21    
22    
23    
24    
2521 F SenM IDF +159B +143N + 41B + 15N - 21B - 13N +191B + 44N + 14B +114N + 51B = 12B = 31N -  6N +  8B +  1N = 50B + 54N +113N =  3B 15 221 2572
20  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar
  20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
1 B 1 158   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1613 F BenF FRA IDF 12 143 1743
2 N 1 156   GUY Ange 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12 149 1650
3 B 1 148   HAMEAU Cyril 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 12 158 1763
4 N 0 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
5 B ½ 171   CHARTIER Antoine 2010 N SepM FRA IDF 11½ 160 1809
6 N 1 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
7 B 1 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
8 N 1 323 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2491 F JunM FRA IDF 6 122½ 2243
9 B 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
10 B 1 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
11 N 0 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
12 N 1 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
13 B 1 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
14 N 0 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
15 B 1 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
16 N 1 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
17 B 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
18 B 1 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
19 N ½ 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
20 N 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
21 B ½ 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
22 N 0 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
23 B 1 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
24 N ½ 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
2271 F SenM EST +158B +156N +148B - 53N =171B +117N + 26B +323N - 21B + 34B - 52N +  5N +  4B -  7N + 73B +113N - 32B +  9B = 68N -  2N =  1B - 33N + 36B = 27N 15 206½ 2338
21 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
1 N 1 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
2 B 1 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
3 N 1 141   CHAVANE Thibaut 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12 164½ 1830
4 B 1 66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
5 N 1 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
6 B 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
7 N ½ 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
8 B 1 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
9 N 1 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
10 N 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
11 B 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
12 B 0 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
13 N 1 115   MAKKE Laurent 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 178 1991
14 B 1 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
15 N 0 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
16 N 1 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
17 B 1 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
18 B 1 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
19 N 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
20 B 1 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
21 N 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
22 B ½ 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
23 N 0 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
24 B 1 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
2396 F VetM IDF + 93N + 64B +141N + 66B + 19N -  1B =  5N + 69B + 20N -  6N -  4B - 38B +115N + 63B - 33N + 43N + 36B + 13B - 22N + 54B - 14N = 24B - 25N + 35B 15 206½ 2292
22  
LE MAREC Simon
  22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
1 B 1 224   BONNOT Philippe 1660 N SenM FRA BFC 10½ 137 1573
2 N 1 128   DAOUD Philippe 1920 N JunM FRA IDF 12½ 157 1729
3 B 1 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
4 N 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
5 B 1 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
6 N 0 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
7 B 1 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
8 N ½ 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
9 B ½ 138 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2160 N SenM FRA NOR 12 175½ 1954
10 N 1 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
11 B 1 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
12 N 1 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
13 B 0 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
14 N 1 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
15 B ½ 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
16 N ½ 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
17 B 1 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
18 N 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
19 B 1 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
20 N 0 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
21 B 1 48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
22 N 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
23 B 1 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
24 N 0 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
2340 N SenM BRE +224B +128N + 46B - 32N + 73B - 70N + 62B = 43N =138B + 45N + 74B + 40N - 51B + 14N =  7B = 33N + 34B -  4N + 21B - 50N + 48B -  5N + 26B - 11N 15 206 2280
23  
LE HUEC Marc
  23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
1 N 1 231   CLERE Philippe 1580 N VetM FRA IDF 10½ 132½ 1484
2 B 1 134   GOUJON Antoine 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 153½ 1672
3 N 1 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
4 B ½ 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
5 N 0 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
6 B 0 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
7 N 1 104   BALDI Valentine 1818 F JunF FRA IDF 13 161 1860
8 B 1 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
9 N 1 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
10 B 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
11 N 1 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
12 B 1 81   YAPI Mathis Seka 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 13½ 169 1675
13 N 0 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
14 B 0 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
15 N 1 115   MAKKE Laurent 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 178 1991
16 B 1 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
17 N ½ 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
18 B 1 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
19 B ½ 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
20 N ½ 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
21 B 1 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
22 N 0 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
23 B 1 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
24 N 0 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
2220 N SenM IDF +231N +134B + 95N = 54B - 52N - 24B +104N +118B + 69N -  3B + 35N + 81B - 68N - 93B +115N + 27B = 26N + 34B = 33B =  5N + 53B - 16N + 44B - 10N 15 199 2164
24 f
PIGEAT Alexandre
  24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
1 B 1 253   HENRY Loic 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 10 117½ 1438
2 N ½ 323 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2491 F JunM FRA IDF 6 122½ 2243
3 B 1 133   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1058 F PouM FRA CRS 12½ 154½ 1473
4 N ½ 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
5 B ½ 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
6 N 1 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
7 B ½ 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
8 N 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
9 B 1 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
10 B 1 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
11 N 1 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
12 N 0 278 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 N SenM FRA CVL 9 163 2215
13 B 0 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
14 B 1 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
15 N 1 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
16 B 0 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
17 N 1 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
18 B 1 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
19 N 0 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
20 N 1 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
21 B ½ 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
22 N ½ 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
23 B 0 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
24 N 1 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
1975 F JunM BFC +253B =323N +133B = 43N =169B + 23N =  8B - 14N + 11B + 94B + 17N -278N - 36B + 16B + 39N - 55B + 18N + 56B - 15N + 44N =  9B = 21N - 10B + 65N 15 196½ 2306
25 f
MSELLEK Ilyass
  25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
1 B 1 298   AZRIA Samuel 1520 N MinM FRA IDF 98½ 1097
2 N 1 152   POTHIEUX Philippe 1805 F SepM FRA BFC 12 152 1697
3 B 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
4 N 1 156   GUY Ange 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12 149 1650
5 B 1 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
6 N 0 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
7 B 1 134   GOUJON Antoine 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 153½ 1672
8 N 0 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
9 B 1 148   HAMEAU Cyril 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 12 158 1763
10 N 0 139   CARROLL Peter 1712 F MinM IRL NAQ 12 166 1997
11 B 1 103   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1838 F BenM FRA CRS 13 161½ 1895
12 N 1 124   PERCHE Louis 1725 F JunM FRA HDF 12½ 160½ 1957
13 B 1 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
14 N ½ 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
15 B 0 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
16 N 1 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
17 B 0 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
18 N 1 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
19 B 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
20 N 1 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
21 B ½ 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
22 N 1 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
23 B 1 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
24 N 0 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
2160 N JunM IDF +298B +152N -  4B +156N + 28B -  7N +134B -114N +148B -139N +103B +124N + 95B = 11N -169B + 61N -113B + 75N -  5B + 79N = 93B + 30N + 21B - 15N 15 194½ 2119
26 f
MOHAMMAD Fahim
  26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
1 N 1 299   MABELLY Claude 1399 N SepM FRA IDF 96½ 1086
2 B ½ 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
3 N 1 237   ABLANA Jordan 1410 N BenM FRA IDF 10½ 124½ 1461
4 B 0 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
5 N 1 177   ROSENFELD Imre 1790 N VetM FRA ARA 11½ 143 1596
6 B 1 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
7 N 0 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
8 B 1 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
9 N 0 314   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 N JunM FRA IDF 141½ 1979
10 B 1 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
11 N 1 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
12 B 0 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
13 N 1 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
14 B 0 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
15 N 1 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
16 N 1 170   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2180 N SenM ALG IDF 11½ 176 2027
17 B ½ 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
18 B 1 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
19 N 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
20 B 0 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
21 N 1 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
22 B 1 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
23 N 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
24 B 1 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
2052 F CadM IDF +299N = 35B +237N -  9B +177N + 18B - 20N +169B -314N +118B + 29N - 68B + 37N - 33B + 38N +170N = 23B + 39B -  1N - 36B + 94N + 54B - 22N + 55B 15 192½ 2243
27  
DUMAS Charles
  27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
1 B 1 248   VIEL Adrien 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 10 127 1500
2 N 0 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
3 B 1 200   COSMI Rodolphe 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 11 139½ 1649
4 N 1 197   PIGEAT Typhaine 1800 N CadF FRA BFC 11 145½ 1587
5 B 1 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
6 N 0 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
7 B 1 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
8 N 1 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
9 B 0 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
10 N 1 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
11 B 0 278 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 N SenM FRA CVL 9 163 2215
12 N ½ 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
13 B 1 97   VERHILLE Elie 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 13 169 1947
14 N 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
15 B 1 150   DELEUZE Baptiste 1661 F BenM FRA IDF 12 156 1833
16 N 0 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
17 B 0 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
18 N 1 153   BERTRAND Julien 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 12 152 1688
19 B 1 105   SABIANI Chjara 1644 F MinF FRA PAC 13 160 1882
20 N 1 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
21 N 0 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
22 B 1 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
23 N 1 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
24 B ½ 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
2103 F SenM IDF +248B - 95N +200B +197N +114B - 68N + 77B + 11N - 10B + 14N -278B = 39N + 97B -  4N +150B - 23N - 75B +153N +105B +169N - 18N + 72B + 37N = 20B 15 189 2149
28  
HUE Victor
  28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
1 N 1 284   TAPIE Cesar 1280 N BenM FRA IDF 9 111 1355
2 B 0 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
3 N 1 249   GEORGET Patrice 1550 N SepM FRA BRE 10 127 1461
4 B 1 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
5 N 0 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
6 B 0 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
7 N 1 246   BARTHERE Gilles 1680 N VetM FRA IDF 10 132 1440
8 B 1 149   THEALET Jeremie 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 12 156½ 1825
9 N 0 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
10 B 1 182   THERY Arthus 1548 F MinM FRA NOR 11½ 136 1602
11 N ½ 76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
12 B 1 314   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 N JunM FRA IDF 141½ 1979
13 N 1 315   MORABBI Armin 2190 N SenM FRA IDF 141 2000
14 B 1 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
15 N 0 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
16 B 0 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
17 B 1 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
18 N 1 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
19 B 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
20 N 1 170   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2180 N SenM ALG IDF 11½ 176 2027
21 B ½ 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
22 N 0 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
23 N > 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
24 B 1 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
1930 F MinM IDF +284N - 57B +249N + 29B - 25N - 42B +246N +149B - 94N +182B = 76N +314B +315N + 38B - 13N - 41B + 45B + 43N - 14B +170N = 10B - 53N > 53N + 56B 15 185 2155
29  
HUTOIS Mickael
  29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
1 B 0 122   LE Quan Anh 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 12½ 163 1939
2 N 1 216   DELADERRIERE Apollo 1388 N PouM FRA CRS 11 125 1500
3 B 1 320   JANGWA Valentin 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 7 117 1576
4 N 0 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
5 B 1 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
6 N ½ 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
7 B 1 108   BANNERY Benjamin 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 13 157½ 1710
8 N ½ 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
9 B 1 128   DAOUD Philippe 1920 N JunM FRA IDF 12½ 157 1729
10 N ½ 115   MAKKE Laurent 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 178 1991
11 B 0 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
12 N 1 131   DURANT Christophe 1907 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 155½ 1682
13 B 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
14 N 1 123   LEGRAND Pascal 1959 F SenM FRA NAQ 12½ 161½ 1749
15 B 1 86   MATHIS Julien 2050 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1818
16 N 1 80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
17 B 1 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
18 N 0 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
19 B 0 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
20 N ½ 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
21 B 0 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
22 N 1 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
23 B 1 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
24 N 1 67   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1590 N PupM FRA IDF 14 162½ 1897
2230 N SenM PDL -122B +216N +320B - 28N + 88B = 61N +108B = 40N +128B =115N - 26B +131N -  5B +123N + 86B + 80N + 73B -  7N - 35B = 58N - 30B + 62N + 96B + 67N 15 184 2064
30  
CAHEN Alexis
  30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
1 N 1 242   DURAND Cyprien 1330 N MinM FRA IDF 10½ 117 1398
2 B 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
3 N 0 98   NAILLOU Thomas 1611 F CadM FRA IDF 13 168 1971
4 B 1 283   EMERIT Frederic 1469 F SepM FRA IDF 9 114½ 1267
5 N 1 206   GABORIT Arnaud 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 11 136 1504
6 B 1 241   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1520 N SepM FRA IDF 10½ 122½ 1361
7 N 0 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
8 B 0 139   CARROLL Peter 1712 F MinM IRL NAQ 12 166 1997
9 N ½ 205   BUCHARD Laurent 1640 N SepM FRA IDF 11 136 1599
10 B 1 233   RASNEUR Andre 1454 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 129 1447
11 N 1 151   IBROUCHENE Christophe 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 12 152½ 1723
12 B 0 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
13 B 1 125   MEKHANE Adam 1570 N PupM FRA IDF 12½ 159½ 1887
14 N 1 82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
15 B ½ 138 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2160 N SenM FRA NOR 12 175½ 1954
16 N 1 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
17 B 1 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
18 N 1 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
19 B 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
20 N 0 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
21 N 1 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
22 B 0 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
23 N 1 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
24 B 1 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
1997 F CadM EST +242N -  3B - 98N +283B +206N +241B - 42N -139B =205N +233B +151N - 37B +125B + 82N =138B + 44N + 70B + 11N - 54B - 53N + 29N - 25B + 57N + 71B 15 180 2090
31 g
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre
  31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
1 B 1 320   JANGWA Valentin 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 7 117 1576
2 N 1 171   CHARTIER Antoine 2010 N SepM FRA IDF 11½ 160 1809
3 B 1 170   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2180 N SenM ALG IDF 11½ 176 2027
4 N 1 278 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 N SenM FRA CVL 9 163 2215
5 B 1 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
6 N ½ 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
7 B 1 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
8 N 1 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
9 B 0 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
10 N 1 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
11 N ½ 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
12 B 1 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
13 B ½ 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
14 N ½ 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
15 B 1 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
16 N 1 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
17 N 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
18 B ½ 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
19 B 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
20 N 1 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
21    
22    
23    
24    
2607 F SenM EST +320B +171N +170B +278N +  7B = 50N + 54B +  6N - 12B + 68N =113N +  2B = 19B = 53N + 51B + 32N -  3N = 52B -  4B +  1N 14½ 228½ 2633
32 g
PAVLIDIS Antonios
  32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
1 N 1 124   PERCHE Louis 1725 F JunM FRA HDF 12½ 160½ 1957
2 B 1 89   CONDAT Hugo 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1873
3 N 1 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
4 B 1 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
5 N 0 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
6 B 1 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
7 N 0 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
8 B 1 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
9 N 1 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
10 B 1 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
11 N 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
12 N 1 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
13 B 1 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
14 B 1 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
15 N ½ 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
16 B 0 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
17 N 1 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
18 N 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
19 B 1 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
20 B 1 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
21    
22    
23    
24    
2602 F SenM IDF +124N + 89B + 33N + 22B -261N + 65B - 16N + 38B + 17N + 57B -  1N +  8N + 10B + 52B = 12N - 31B + 20N -  6N + 50B + 51B 14½ 217 2552
33 m
SOCHACKI Wojtek
  33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
1 B > 182   THERY Arthus 1548 F MinM FRA NOR 11½ 136 1602
2 N 1 153   BERTRAND Julien 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 12 152 1688
3 B 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
4 B 1 195   BEDUS Nicolas 1890 N SenM FRA IDF 11 147 1716
5 N 1 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
6 B 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
7 N 1 147   MARSAULT Tanguy 1950 N MinM FRA NOR 12 158 1793
8 B 1 81   YAPI Mathis Seka 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 13½ 169 1675
9 N 1 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
10 B ½ 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
11 N 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
12 B 0 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
13 N 1 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
14 N 1 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
15 B 1 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
16 B ½ 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
17 N 0 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
18 B 1 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
19 N ½ 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
20 B 1 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
21 N 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
22 B 1 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
23 N 0 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
24 B 0 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
2178 F SenM IDF >182B +153N - 32B +195B + 64N -  3B +147N + 81B +  9N = 52B - 54N -261B +118N + 26N + 21B = 22B - 68N + 53B = 23N +113B -  4N + 20B -  8N - 17B 14½ 202 2310
34  
VLACHOS Anatole
  34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
1 N 1 189   ZANIN Clement 1112 F PupM FRA NOR 11½ 120½ 1441
2 B 1 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
3 B 1 82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
4 N 1 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
5 B 0 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
6 N 0 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
7 B 1 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
8 N 1 170   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2180 N SenM ALG IDF 11½ 176 2027
9 B ½ 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
10 N 0 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
11 B ½ 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
12 N 1 138 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2160 N SenM FRA NOR 12 175½ 1954
13 B 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
14 N 1 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
15 B 1 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
16 B 1 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
17 N 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
18 N 0 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
19 B 1 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
20 N 1 59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
21 B 0 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
22 N 0 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
23 B 1 60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
24 N ½ 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
1830 F MinM IDF +189N + 94B + 82B +114N - 50B - 15N + 71B +170N =  8B - 20N = 39B +138N - 14B + 74N + 70B + 17B - 22N - 23N + 11B + 59N - 16B - 10N + 60B = 43N 14½ 196½ 2241
35 f
GATINEAU Yovann
  35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
1 B 1 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
2 N ½ 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
3 B 1 108   BANNERY Benjamin 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 13 157½ 1710
4 N 1 323 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2491 F JunM FRA IDF 6 122½ 2243
5 B 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
6 N 1 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
7 N 1 314   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 N JunM FRA IDF 141½ 1979
8 B 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
9 N 0 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
10 N 1 172   BELLUIRE Beatrice 2020 N CadF FRA OCC 11½ 157½ 1774
11 B 0 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
12 B 1 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
13 N 1 60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
14 B 1 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
15 N 0 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
16 N > 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
17 B 1 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
18 B 0 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
19 N 1 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
20 N 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
21 B 1 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
22 B 1 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
23 N 0 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
24 N 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
1644 F MinM EST + 10B = 26N +108B +323N -  4B + 40N +314N -  3B - 55N +172N - 23B + 58B + 60N + 41B -114N > 71N +169B -113B + 29N - 14N + 39B + 37B - 13N - 21N 14½ 196½ 2101
36 f
TAHAY Alexis
  36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
1 B 1 157   ROUSSEL Antoine 1520 N MinM FRA PDL 12 147 1756
2 N 1 222   BOURDETTE Evan 1800 N PupM FRA IDF 10½ 139½ 1545
3 B 0 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
4 N 1 134   GOUJON Antoine 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 153½ 1672
5 B 0 66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
6 N 1 156   GUY Ange 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12 149 1650
7 B 1 103   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1838 F BenM FRA CRS 13 161½ 1895
8 B 0 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
9 N 1 80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
10 B 0 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
11 N 1 87   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 N SenM FRA PDL 13½ 165½ 1804
12 B 1 139   CARROLL Peter 1712 F MinM IRL NAQ 12 166 1997
13 N 1 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
14 N 0 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
15 B 1 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
16 N 1 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
17 N 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
18 B 1 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
19 B 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
20 N 1 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
21 B ½ 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
22 N 0 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
23 N 0 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
24 B 1 85   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1857
2159 F SenM ARA +157B +222N - 53B +134N - 66B +156N +103B -261B + 80N - 75B + 87N +139B + 24N -  8N + 95B + 10N - 21N + 55B -  2B + 26N = 15B - 17N - 20N + 85B 14½ 194 2144
37 gf
BELENKAYA Dina
  37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
1 B 1 186   VIE Maxence 1610 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 129 1482
2 N 1 135   NOUHAUD Laurent 1880 N SepM FRA PDL 12½ 153 1665
3 B 1 103   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1838 F BenM FRA CRS 13 161½ 1895
4 N 0 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
5 B 1 130   SCHAUB Marc 2010 N SenM FRA EST 12½ 156 1772
6 N 1 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
7 B 0 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
8 N 0 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
9 B 1 89   CONDAT Hugo 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1873
10 N ½ 99   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2120 N SenM FRA NOR 13 166½ 1882
11 B 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
12 N 1 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
13 B 0 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
14 B 1 173   NGUYEN Clement 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1667
15 N 1 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
16 N 0 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
17 B 1 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
18 N 1 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
19 B 0 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
20 N 1 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
21 B 1 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
22 N 0 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
23 B 0 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
24 N 1 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
2248 F SenF NAQ +186B +135N +103B -  7N +130B + 77N - 51B - 74N + 89B = 99N -  5B + 30N - 26B +173B + 63N - 73N + 95B +117N - 93B + 43N + 45B - 35N - 27B + 75N 14½ 190½ 2096
38  
DUTREUIL Raphael
  38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
1 B 1 187   RUFF Christian 1540 N SepM FRA IDF 11½ 128 1471
2 N 1 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
3 B 0 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
4 N 1 148   HAMEAU Cyril 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 12 158 1763
5 B 0 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
6 N 1 110   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1880 N SepM FRA HDF 13 150 1696
7 B 1 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
8 N 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
9 B 1 127   FONTAINE Olivier 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 157½ 1899
10 N 1 66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
11 B ½ 81   YAPI Mathis Seka 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 13½ 169 1675
12 N 1 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
13 B 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
14 N 0 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
15 B 0 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
16 N 1 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
17 B 1 80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
18 N 0 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
19 B 1 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
20 N 1 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
21 B 1 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
22 N 0 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
23 N 1 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
24 B 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
2166 F SenM IDF +187B +120N - 50B +148N -294B +110N + 61B - 32N +127B + 66N = 81B + 21N -  3B - 28N - 26B + 77N + 80B - 79N + 95B + 40N + 46B -  9N + 63N - 14B 14½ 190 2108
39  
FREDERIC Clement
  39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
1 N 1 165   SERAFINI Alexis 1620 N BenM FRA IDF 12 138 1633
2 B 1 195   BEDUS Nicolas 1890 N SenM FRA IDF 11 147 1716
3 N 1 172   BELLUIRE Beatrice 2020 N CadF FRA OCC 11½ 157½ 1774
4 B 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
5 N 1 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
6 B ½ 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
7 N 0 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
8 B 1 97   VERHILLE Elie 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 13 169 1947
9 N 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
10 B 1 101   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 13 165 1817
11 N ½ 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
12 B ½ 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
13 N ½ 80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
14 B 1 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
15 B 0 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
16 N 1 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
17 B 1 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
18 N 0 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
19 B 1 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
20 N 0 48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
21 N 0 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
22 B 1 145   CASTANIER Carl 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1851
23 N 1 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
24 B ½ 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
2290 N SenM HDF +165N +195B +172N -  2B + 47N =118B - 69N + 97B -  5N +101B = 34N = 27B = 80N + 64B - 24B + 62N + 72B - 26N + 70B - 48N - 35N +145B + 74N = 42B 14½ 189½ 2074
40  
BOYER Mahel
  40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
1 N 1 90   HASSEINE Madiane 1439 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 160 1767
2 B 1 151   IBROUCHENE Christophe 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 12 152½ 1723
3 N ½ 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
4 B 0 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
5 N 1 199   LYALL Thomas 1840 N SenM FRA BRE 11 141½ 1568
6 B 0 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
7 N 1 319   DORVAL Olivier 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 7 123½ 1666
8 B ½ 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
9 N 1 129   MORICE Thomas 1800 N CadM FRA NOR 12½ 156½ 1817
10 B 1 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
11 N 1 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
12 B 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
13 N 0 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
14 B 1 122   LE Quan Anh 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 12½ 163 1939
15 B 0 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
16 N 1 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
17 B 0 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
18 N 1 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
19 N ½ 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
20 B 0 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
21 N 1 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
22 B 1 132   RACHID Alexandre 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 155 1809
23 N 0 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
24 B 1 87   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 N SenM FRA PDL 13½ 165½ 1804
2100 N BenM OCC + 90N +151B =  9N -113B +199N - 35B +319N = 29B +129N + 18B + 57N - 22B - 55N +122B - 10B + 96N - 11B + 65N = 42N - 38B +118N +132B - 41N + 87B 14½ 187½ 2122
41  
CANTIN Loic
  41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
1 N 1 241   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1520 N SepM FRA IDF 10½ 122½ 1361
2 B 1 129   MORICE Thomas 1800 N CadM FRA NOR 12½ 156½ 1817
3 N 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
4 B 1 145   CASTANIER Carl 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1851
5 N 1 92   BAILLY Thierry 1860 N MinM FRA NOR 13½ 159 1835
6 B 0 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
7 N 0 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
8 B ½ 49   VENIAT Nicolas 1835 F SenM FRA NOR 14½ 166½ 1952
9 N 1 319   DORVAL Olivier 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 7 123½ 1666
10 B 0 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
11 B 1 154   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1339 F PouM FRA IDF 12 150 1696
12 N 1 150   DELEUZE Baptiste 1661 F BenM FRA IDF 12 156 1833
13 B 1 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
14 N 0 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
15 B > 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
16 N 1 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
17 B 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
18 B ½ 115   MAKKE Laurent 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 178 1991
19 N 0 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
20 N 1 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
21 B ½ 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
22 N 1 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
23 B 1 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
24 N 0 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
2160 F SenM IDF +241N +129B - 19N +145B + 92N - 57B - 64N = 49B +319N - 69B +154B +150N + 77B - 35N >294B + 28N -  4B =115B -  9N + 83N = 61B +117N + 40B - 18N 14½ 186 2045
42  
BILQUEZ Romain
  42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
1 B 1 125   MEKHANE Adam 1570 N PupM FRA IDF 12½ 159½ 1887
2 N 0 103   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1838 F BenM FRA CRS 13 161½ 1895
3 B 0 324   SEILLON Geoffrey 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 6 109 1694
4 N 1 251   ROSCHINA Pauline 1510 N SenF FRA IDF 10 123½ 1409
5 B 1 320   JANGWA Valentin 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 7 117 1576
6 N 1 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
7 B 1 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
8 N 1 89   CONDAT Hugo 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1873
9 B 0 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
10 N 1 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
11 B 0 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
12 N 1 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
13 B 0 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
14 N 0 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
15 B > 106   CHERIGUI Mourad 1946 F SenM MAR 13 160 1869
16 N 0 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
17 B 1 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
18 N 1 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
19 B ½ 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
20 B ½ 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
21 N 1 101   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 13 165 1817
22 N 1 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
23 B 0 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
24 N ½ 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
2191 F SenM CVL +125B -103N -324B +251N +320B + 28N + 30B + 89N - 52B + 46N -294B + 78N - 62B - 72N >106B - 95N +120B +191N = 40B = 69B +101N + 93N - 11B = 39N 14½ 185 2026
43  
SOTELO Renzo
  43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
1 N 1 283   EMERIT Frederic 1469 F SepM FRA IDF 9 114½ 1267
2 B 1 84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
3 N ½ 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
4 B ½ 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
5 N 0 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
6 B 1 92   BAILLY Thierry 1860 N MinM FRA NOR 13½ 159 1835
7 N 1 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
8 B ½ 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
9 N ½ 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
10 B 0 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
11 N ½ 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
12 B 0 80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
13 N 1 49   VENIAT Nicolas 1835 F SenM FRA NOR 14½ 166½ 1952
14 B 1 193   BOUROGAA Younes 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 11 154½ 1813
15 N 1 81   YAPI Mathis Seka 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 13½ 169 1675
16 B 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
17 N 1 119 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1775 F JunF FRA IDF 12½ 164½ 1901
18 B 0 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
19 N 1 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
20 B 0 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
21 N 1 123   LEGRAND Pascal 1959 F SenM FRA NAQ 12½ 161½ 1749
22 B 1 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
23 N ½ 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
24 B ½ 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
2138 F SepM IDF +283N + 84B =113N = 24B -118N + 92B + 95N = 22B = 15N - 55B = 77N - 80B + 49N +193B + 81N - 21B +119N - 28B + 88N - 37B +123N + 78B = 65N = 34B 14½ 184½ 2052
44  
DAESCHLER Florian
  44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
1 N 1 235   AROUCHE Nassim 1540 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 126½ 1441
2 B 1 194   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1810 N SepM FRA BFC 11 151½ 1675
3 N 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
4 B 1 126   PEPIN Olivier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 158½ 1775
5 N 1 101   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 13 165 1817
6 B 0 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
7 N 1 106   CHERIGUI Mourad 1946 F SenM MAR 13 160 1869
8 B 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
9 N 0 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
10 B 1 145   CASTANIER Carl 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1851
11 N 0 85   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1857
12 B 0 100   COUSIN Emmanuel 1870 N SenM FRA ARA 13 165 1990
13 N 1 325   GAZAY Didier 1720 N SepM FRA IDF 6 107 1621
14 B 1 104   BALDI Valentine 1818 F JunF FRA IDF 13 161 1860
15 N 1 143   BEN HAMED Cherif 2006 N SenM FRA IDF 12 160 1852
16 B 0 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
17 N 1 129   MORICE Thomas 1800 N CadM FRA NOR 12½ 156½ 1817
18 B 1 123   LEGRAND Pascal 1959 F SenM FRA NAQ 12½ 161½ 1749
19 N 1 115   MAKKE Laurent 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 178 1991
20 B 0 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
21 N 1 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
22 B 1 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
23 N 0 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
24 B ½ 48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
2171 F SenM EST +235N +194B -  1N +126B +101N -  9B +106N - 19B - 64N +145B - 85N -100B +325N +104B +143N - 30B +129N +123B +115N - 24B + 77N + 58B - 23N = 48B 14½ 182½ 2062
45  
REY Christophe
  45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
1 B 1 240   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1500 F SepM FRA EST 10½ 123 1446
2 N 1 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
3 B 0 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
4 N 1 103   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1838 F BenM FRA CRS 13 161½ 1895
5 B 0 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
6 N 0 134   GOUJON Antoine 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 153½ 1672
7 B 1 176   FRETEL Didier 1750 N SepM FRA PDL 11½ 145½ 1699
8 N 1 153   BERTRAND Julien 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 12 152 1688
9 B 1 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
10 B 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
11 N 1 92   BAILLY Thierry 1860 N MinM FRA NOR 13½ 159 1835
12 B 1 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
13 N 0 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
14 N ½ 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
15 B 0 80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
16 B 1 146   MAKKAR Rajat 1787 F PupM FRA PAC 12 159 1846
17 N 0 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
18 N 1 84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
19 B 1 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
20 B 1 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
21 N 0 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
22 N 1 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
23 B 0 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
24 N 1 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
2140 N SenM IDF +240B + 77N - 51B +103N - 96B -134N +176B +153N +120B - 22B + 92N + 16B - 17N =294N - 80B +146B - 28N + 84N + 75B + 57B - 37N + 46N - 18B + 78N 14½ 182½ 2059
46  
VIDAL Llewellyn
  46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
1 N 1 217   PARALIEU Emma 1380 N PouF FRA IDF 11 123 1478
2 B 1 230   HENRY Aziliz 1411 F MinF FRA IDF 10½ 132½ 1559
3 N 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
4 B 0 176   FRETEL Didier 1750 N SepM FRA PDL 11½ 145½ 1699
5 N 0 200   COSMI Rodolphe 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 11 139½ 1649
6 B 1 249   GEORGET Patrice 1550 N SepM FRA BRE 10 127 1461
7 N 1 325   GAZAY Didier 1720 N SepM FRA IDF 6 107 1621
8 B 1 84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
9 N 1 122   LE Quan Anh 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 12½ 163 1939
10 B 0 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
11 B 1 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
12 N 0 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
13 B 1 124   PERCHE Louis 1725 F JunM FRA HDF 12½ 160½ 1957
14 N 0 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
15 B 1 67   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1590 N PupM FRA IDF 14 162½ 1897
16 N 1 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
17 B ½ 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
18 N 1 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
19 B 1 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
20 N 0 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
21 N 0 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
22 B 0 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
23 N 1 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
24 B 1 91   LAO Lenath 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 159 1940
2040 N SenM OCC +217N +230B - 22N -176B -200N +249B +325N + 84B +122N - 42B + 83B - 11N +124B - 96N + 67B + 65N = 94B + 71N + 10B - 17N - 38N - 45B + 88N + 91B 14½ 182 1991
47  
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre
  47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
1 B 1 173   NGUYEN Clement 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1667
2 N 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
3 B 1 202   LESUEUR Kentin 1680 N SenM FRA ARA 11 137½ 1548
4 N 1 159   DUBOIS Benjamin 1713 F SenM FRA NOR 12 142½ 1696
5 B 0 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
6 N 1 196   AUBRY Fabien 1750 N SenM FRA PAC 11 146 1637
7 B 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
8 N 1 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
9 B 1 105   SABIANI Chjara 1644 F MinF FRA PAC 13 160 1882
10 B 1 315   MORABBI Armin 2190 N SenM FRA IDF 141 2000
11 N 1 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
12 N 0 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
13 B 0 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
14 N ½ 138 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2160 N SenM FRA NOR 12 175½ 1954
15 B 0 170   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2180 N SenM ALG IDF 11½ 176 2027
16 N 0 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
17 B 1 222   BOURDETTE Evan 1800 N PupM FRA IDF 10½ 139½ 1545
18 N 1 125   MEKHANE Adam 1570 N PupM FRA IDF 12½ 159½ 1887
19 B 1 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
20 N 0 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
21 B 0 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
22 N 1 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
23 B 1 90   HASSEINE Madiane 1439 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 160 1767
24 N 1 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
2016 F SenM EST +173B -  6N +202B +159N - 39B +196N - 14B + 77N +105B +315B + 16N - 51N -114B =138N -170B - 75N +222B +125N + 71B - 10N - 79B + 95N + 90B + 83N 14½ 180½ 2033
48  
CHKROUN Benjamin
  48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
1 N 0 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
2 B 1 267   BONDU Florian 1302 N SenM FRA IDF 112 1336
3 N 0 89   CONDAT Hugo 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1873
4 B 1 301   LESAGE Martin 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 89 1136
5 N 1 123   LEGRAND Pascal 1959 F SenM FRA NAQ 12½ 161½ 1749
6 B 0 142   BRION Marwan 1998 F JunM FRA EST 12 162 1761
7 N 0 101   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 13 165 1817
8 B 0 161   GUICHON Paul 1293 N PupM FRA IDF 12 139 1642
9 N 1 295   NEGRE Emilie 1320 N PpoF FRA IDF 109½ 1272
10 B 1 208   TRAN Jeremy 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 11 135 1605
11 N 0 106   CHERIGUI Mourad 1946 F SenM MAR 13 160 1869
12 B 1 136   LEMIERE Maxence 1378 F CadM FRA NOR 12½ 149½ 1750
13 N 1 195   BEDUS Nicolas 1890 N SenM FRA IDF 11 147 1716
14 B ½ 87   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 N SenM FRA PDL 13½ 165½ 1804
15 B 1 130   SCHAUB Marc 2010 N SenM FRA EST 12½ 156 1772
16 N 1 121   BENADDOU Khaled 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1821
17 B 1 86   MATHIS Julien 2050 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1818
18 N ½ 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
19 B 1 138 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2160 N SenM FRA NOR 12 175½ 1954
20 B 1 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
21 N 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
22 N 0 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
23 B 1 59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
24 N ½ 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
1675 N JunM IDF -  9N +267B - 89N +301B +123N -142B -101N -161B +295N +208B -106N +136B +195N = 87B +130B +121N + 86B = 57N +138B + 39B - 22N - 11N + 59B = 44N 14½ 169½ 1920
49  
VENIAT Nicolas
  49   VENIAT Nicolas 1835 F SenM FRA NOR 14½ 166½ 1952
1 B 1 312   MEDGHOUL Issam 1120 N PouM FRA NOR 8 78½ 1100
2 N 0 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
3 B 1 248   VIEL Adrien 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 10 127 1500
4 N 0 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
5 B 1 266   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1500 N CadM FRA IDF 113½ 1267
6 N 0 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
7 B 1 201   LIALY YAO Mustapha 1444 F CadM FRA HDF 11 138 1686
8 N ½ 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
9 B 1 204   TRAN Thomas 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 11 137 1595
10 N 0 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
11 B 1 220   CANONNE Antoine 2055 F SepM FRA NOR 10½ 154½ 1743
12 N 0 170   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2180 N SenM ALG IDF 11½ 176 2027
13 B 0 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
14 N 1 157   ROUSSEL Antoine 1520 N MinM FRA PDL 12 147 1756
15 B 1 109   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1527 F PouM FRA EST 13 152 1877
16 N 0 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
17 N 0 82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
18 B 1 143   BEN HAMED Cherif 2006 N SenM FRA IDF 12 160 1852
19 N 1 121   BENADDOU Khaled 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1821
20 B 0 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
21 N 1 172   BELLUIRE Beatrice 2020 N CadF FRA OCC 11½ 157½ 1774
22 B 1 122   LE Quan Anh 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 12½ 163 1939
23 B 1 86   MATHIS Julien 2050 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1818
24 N 1 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
1835 F SenM NOR +312B - 65N +248B - 70N +266B - 74N +201B = 41N +204B -169N +220B -170N - 43B +157N +109B - 83N - 82N +143B +121N -117B +172N +122B + 86B + 73N 14½ 166½ 1952
50 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
1 N 1 324   SEILLON Geoffrey 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 6 109 1694
2 B 1 164   TODOROVA Maya 2010 N SenF FRA IDF 12 138½ 1672
3 N 1 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
4 B 1 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
5 N 1 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
6 B ½ 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
7 N ½ 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
8 B 1 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
9 N 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
10 B 1 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
11 N 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
12 B 1 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
13 B 1 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
14 N 0 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
15 N 1 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
16 B 1 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
17 N ½ 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
18 B ½ 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
19 N 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
20 B 1 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
21    
22    
23    
24    
2544 F SenM IDF +324N +164B + 38N + 16B + 34N = 31B = 52N +  9B -  1N + 93B -  2N + 55B +113B - 12N + 68N + 53B = 19N = 51B - 32N + 22B 14 217 2543
51 m
BOGDANOV Egor
  51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
1 N 1 246   BARTHERE Gilles 1680 N VetM FRA IDF 10 132 1440
2 B 1 123   LEGRAND Pascal 1959 F SenM FRA NAQ 12½ 161½ 1749
3 N 1 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
4 B 1 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
5 N 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
6 B 1 59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
7 N 1 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
8 B 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
9 N 1 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
10 B 1 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
11 N 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
12 B 1 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
13 N 1 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
14 B 1 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
15 N 0 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
16 B 1 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
17 B ½ 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
18 N ½ 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
19 B 1 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
20 N 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
21    
22    
23    
24    
2439 F SenM +246N +123B + 45N +  5B -  1N + 59B + 37N -  2B + 56N + 16B - 19N + 47B + 22N +113B - 31N + 12B =  6B = 50N +114B - 32N 14 216½ 2512
52 g
SEBAG Marie
  52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
1 B 1 202   LESUEUR Kentin 1680 N SenM FRA ARA 11 137½ 1548
2 N 1 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
3 B 1 116   MARCEL Valentin 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 173½ 1895
4 N ½ 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
5 B 1 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
6 N 1 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
7 B ½ 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
8 B 0 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
9 N 1 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
10 N ½ 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
11 B 1 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
12 N 1 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
13 B ½ 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
14 N 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
15 B ½ 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
16 N 1 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
17 B 1 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
18 N ½ 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
19 B ½ 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
20 B ½ 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
21    
22    
23    
24    
2433 F SenF PAC +202B +294N +116B = 13N + 23B + 53N = 50B -  1B + 42N = 33N + 20B +  4N = 12B - 32N =  2B +169N +  7B = 31N =  6B = 68B 14 215 2526
53 m
MIRZOEV Emil
  53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
1 N 1 329   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1710 N PupM FRA IDF 82½ 1304
2 B 1 142   BRION Marwan 1998 F JunM FRA EST 12 162 1761
3 N 1 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
4 B 1 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
5 N ½ 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
6 B 0 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
7 N 1 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
8 B 1 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
9 N 1 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
10 B 0 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
11 N 1 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
12 B 1 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
13 N 1 1 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 219 2531
14 B ½ 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
15 B 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
16 N 0 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
17 B 0 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
18 N 0 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
19 N 1 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
20 B 1 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
21 N 0 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
22 B 1 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
23 B < 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
24    
2496 F SenM +329N +142B + 36N + 20B = 12N - 52B + 58N + 15B +  2N -113B +261N + 54B +  1N = 31B -  6B - 50N -  8B - 33N + 69N + 30B - 23N + 28B < 28B 14 209½ 2437
54 m
SOCHACKI Christophe
  54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
1 B 1 166   BARAKOFF Annie 1680 F SepF FRA IDF 12 136½ 1586
2 N 1 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
3 B 1 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
4 N ½ 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
5 B 1 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
6 N 1 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
7 N 0 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
8 B 0 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
9 N 1 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
10 B 1 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
11 B 1 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
12 N 0 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
13 B 1 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
14 B ½ 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
15 N 1 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
16 N 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
17 B 1 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
18 B 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2521 F SenM FRA IDF 15 221 2572
19 N 1 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
20 N 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
21 B 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
22 N 0 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
23 B 1 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
24    
2468 F SenM IDF +166B + 72N + 74B = 23N +  8B +  4N - 31N - 93B + 58N + 13B + 33B - 53N + 15B = 68B + 55N -  2N + 14B - 19B + 30N - 21N -  5B - 26N + 69B 14 207 2335
55 f
MORELLE Ludovic
  55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
1 B 0 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
2 N 1 305   SAINT-ANDRE Philippe 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 8 96 1051
3 B 1 193   BOUROGAA Younes 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 11 154½ 1813
4 N 1 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
5 B 1 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
6 N 1 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
7 B 0 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
8 N 0 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
9 B 1 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
10 N 1 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
11 B 1 139   CARROLL Peter 1712 F MinM IRL NAQ 12 166 1997
12 N 0 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
13 B 1 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
14 N 1 278 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 N SenM FRA CVL 9 163 2215
15 B 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
16 N 1 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
17 B 0 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
18 N 0 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
19 B 0 59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
20 N 1 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
21 B 0 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
22 N 1 104   BALDI Valentine 1818 F JunF FRA IDF 13 161 1860
23 B 1 84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
24 N 0 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
2306 F SenM IDF - 96B +305N +193B + 79N +191B +294N -113B - 70N + 35B + 43N +139B - 50N + 40B +278N - 54B + 24N -114B - 36N - 59B + 62N - 58B +104N + 84B - 26N 14 192 2157
56 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
1 B 1 163   PRIEUR Christophe 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 12 139 1588
2 N 0 148   HAMEAU Cyril 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 12 158 1763
3 B 1 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
4 N 1 106   CHERIGUI Mourad 1946 F SenM MAR 13 160 1869
5 B 1 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
6 N 1 66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
7 B 0 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
8 N 1 99   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2120 N SenM FRA NOR 13 166½ 1882
9 B 0 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
10 N 0 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
11 B 1 107   AZYMAH Remy 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 13 159 1794
12 N 1 116   MARCEL Valentin 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 173½ 1895
13 B 1 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
14 N 1 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
15 B 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
16 N 0 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
17 B 1 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
18 N 0 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
19 B 0 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
20 N 0 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
21 B 1 100   COUSIN Emmanuel 1870 N SenM FRA ARA 13 165 1990
22 N 1 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
23 B 1 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
24 N 0 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
2290 N SenM BRE +163B -148N + 88B +106N + 62B + 66N -  7B + 99N - 51B - 74N +107B +116N +294B + 10N -  4B -114N +191B - 24N - 72B - 61N +100B +120N + 93B - 28N 14 190 2123
57  
MEDGHOUL Sherif
  57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
1 B 1 150   DELEUZE Baptiste 1661 F BenM FRA IDF 12 156 1833
2 N 1 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
3 B 1 140   GEORGET Laureline 2040 N CadF FRA BRE 12 165½ 1789
4 N 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
5 B 1 102   BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 13 163 1832
6 N 1 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
7 N 0 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
8 B 1 60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
9 B 1 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
10 N 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
11 B 0 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
12 N 0 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
13 B 0 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
14 N 1 148   HAMEAU Cyril 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 12 158 1763
15 B 1 107   AZYMAH Remy 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 13 159 1794
16 N 0 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
17 N 1 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
18 B ½ 48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
19 B 1 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
20 N 0 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
21 B ½ 84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
22 N 1 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
23 B 0 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
24 N 1 104   BALDI Valentine 1818 F JunF FRA IDF 13 161 1860
2370 N SenM NOR +150B + 28N +140B -  6N +102B + 41N - 12N + 60B + 74B - 32N - 40B - 70N - 72B +148N +107B -191N + 64N = 48B +117B - 45N = 84B + 61N - 30B +104N 14 185½ 2173
58  
WILLEMS Niels
  58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
1 B 1 160   MASALLES Pierre 1467 F CadM FRA IDF 12 140 1698
2 N ½ 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
3 B 0 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
4 N 1 233   RASNEUR Andre 1454 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 129 1447
5 B 1 133   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1058 F PouM FRA CRS 12½ 154½ 1473
6 N 1 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
7 B 0 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
8 N 1 98   NAILLOU Thomas 1611 F CadM FRA IDF 13 168 1971
9 B 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
10 N 0 150   DELEUZE Baptiste 1661 F BenM FRA IDF 12 156 1833
11 B 1 176   FRETEL Didier 1750 N SepM FRA PDL 11½ 145½ 1699
12 N 0 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
13 B 1 105   SABIANI Chjara 1644 F MinF FRA PAC 13 160 1882
14 N 1 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
15 B 1 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
16 N ½ 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
17 B ½ 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
18 N 1 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
19 B 0 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
20 B ½ 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
21 N 1 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
22 N 0 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
23 B 0 67   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1590 N PupM FRA IDF 14 162½ 1897
24 N 1 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
2130 N CadM OCC +160B = 69N - 79B +233N +133B + 72N - 53B + 98N - 54B -150N +176B - 35N +105B + 75N + 77B = 11N = 10B +169N - 17B = 29B + 55N - 44N - 67B + 96N 14 182½ 2026
59  
LAMBERT Romain
  59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
1 B 1 260   ALLANIC Arthur 1450 N PpoM FRA CVL 10 100 1172
2 N 1 146   MAKKAR Rajat 1787 F PupM FRA PAC 12 159 1846
3 B 0 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
4 N 1 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
5 B 1 125   MEKHANE Adam 1570 N PupM FRA IDF 12½ 159½ 1887
6 N 0 51 m BOGDANOV Egor 2439 F SenM UKR 14 216½ 2512
7 B 1 66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
8 N 0 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
9 B 1 119 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1775 F JunF FRA IDF 12½ 164½ 1901
10 N 0 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
11 B 0 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
12 N 0 127   FONTAINE Olivier 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 157½ 1899
13 B 1 160   MASALLES Pierre 1467 F CadM FRA IDF 12 140 1698
14 N 1 152   POTHIEUX Philippe 1805 F SepM FRA BFC 12 152 1697
15 B 1 124   PERCHE Louis 1725 F JunM FRA HDF 12½ 160½ 1957
16 N 0 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
17 N 1 139   CARROLL Peter 1712 F MinM IRL NAQ 12 166 1997
18 B 1 90   HASSEINE Madiane 1439 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 160 1767
19 N 1 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
20 B 0 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
21 N 0 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
22 B 1 101   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 13 165 1817
23 N 0 48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
24 B 1 97   VERHILLE Elie 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 13 169 1947
2113 F SenM NAQ +260B +146N -114B +120N +125B - 51N + 66B - 10N +119B - 15N - 95B -127N +160B +152N +124B - 72N +139N + 90B + 55N - 34B - 11N +101B - 48N + 97B 14 180 1982
60  
AUBERT Brice
  60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
1 B 1 251   ROSCHINA Pauline 1510 N SenF FRA IDF 10 123½ 1409
2 N 1 197   PIGEAT Typhaine 1800 N CadF FRA BFC 11 145½ 1587
3 B 0 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
4 N 1 127   FONTAINE Olivier 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 157½ 1899
5 B 0 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
6 N 1 135   NOUHAUD Laurent 1880 N SepM FRA PDL 12½ 153 1665
7 B 1 152   POTHIEUX Philippe 1805 F SepM FRA BFC 12 152 1697
8 N 0 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
9 B 1 103   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1838 F BenM FRA CRS 13 161½ 1895
10 N 0 278 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 N SenM FRA CVL 9 163 2215
11 B 1 84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
12 N ½ 97   VERHILLE Elie 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 13 169 1947
13 B 0 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
14 N 1 119 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1775 F JunF FRA IDF 12½ 164½ 1901
15 B 0 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
16 N ½ 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
17 B 1 144   CHAILLOU Thibault 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1869
18 N 1 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
19 N 0 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
20 B 0 101   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 13 165 1817
21 N 1 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
22 B 1 98   NAILLOU Thomas 1611 F CadM FRA IDF 13 168 1971
23 N 0 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
24 B 1 108   BANNERY Benjamin 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 13 157½ 1710
2150 N SenM NOR +251B +197N -  7B +127N - 77B +135N +152B - 57N +103B -278N + 84B = 97N - 35B +119N - 61B =120N +144B + 78N - 16N -101B + 88N + 98B - 34N +108B 14 180 1974
61  
DECUIGNIERE Tom
  61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
1 N 1 161   GUICHON Paul 1293 N PupM FRA IDF 12 139 1642
2 B 0 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
3 N ½ 229   DELHOUME Sarah 1560 N BenF FRA IDF 10½ 133 1553
4 B 1 227   BAT Anu 1086 N PouF FRA NOR 10½ 134½ 1421
5 N 1 151   IBROUCHENE Christophe 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 12 152½ 1723
6 B ½ 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
7 N 0 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
8 B 1 210   MASSON Guillaume 1600 N SenM FRA CVL 11 133 1566
9 N 0 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
10 B 1 149   THEALET Jeremie 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 12 156½ 1825
11 N ½ 315   MORABBI Armin 2190 N SenM FRA IDF 141 2000
12 B 1 82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
13 N 0 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
14 B 1 314   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 N JunM FRA IDF 141½ 1979
15 N 1 60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
16 B 0 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
17 N 0 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
18 B 1 81   YAPI Mathis Seka 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 13½ 169 1675
19 N ½ 76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
20 B 1 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
21 N ½ 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
22 B 0 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
23 N 1 132   RACHID Alexandre 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 155 1809
24 B ½ 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
1944 F BenM EST +161N -261B =229N +227B +151N = 29B - 38N +210B - 18N +149B =315N + 82B - 13N +314B + 60N - 25B - 71N + 81B = 76N + 56B = 41N - 57B +132N = 63B 14 178 2060
62  
MULLER Matthieu
  62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
1 N 1 264   ANGOT Emma 1370 N BenF FRA NOR 115½ 1361
2 B 1 271   DUBOIS Cedric 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 107 1252
3 N 0 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
4 B 1 91   LAO Lenath 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 159 1940
5 N 0 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
6 B 1 262   PIGEAT Patrick 1750 N SenM FRA BFC 132½ 1481
7 N 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
8 B 1 144   CHAILLOU Thibault 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1869
9 N 0 81   YAPI Mathis Seka 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 13½ 169 1675
10 B 1 177   ROSENFELD Imre 1790 N VetM FRA ARA 11½ 143 1596
11 N 1 173   NGUYEN Clement 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1667
12 B 1 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
13 N 1 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
14 B 0 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
15 N 0 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
16 B 0 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
17 N 0 90   HASSEINE Madiane 1439 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 160 1767
18 B 1 194   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1810 N SepM FRA BFC 11 151½ 1675
19 N 1 97   VERHILLE Elie 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 13 169 1947
20 B 0 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
21 N 1 66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
22 B 0 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
23 N 1 146   MAKKAR Rajat 1787 F PupM FRA PAC 12 159 1846
24 B 1 98   NAILLOU Thomas 1611 F CadM FRA IDF 13 168 1971
2030 N SenM EST +264N +271B - 16N + 91B - 56N +262B - 22N +144B - 81N +177B +173N + 18B + 42N -  9B - 17N - 39B - 90N +194B + 97N - 55B + 66N - 29B +146N + 98B 14 178 2009
63  
ROUSSEL Simon
  63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
1 B 1 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
2 N 1 207   LEITNER Michael 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 11 136 1467
3 B 0 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
4 B 1 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
5 N 0 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
6 N 1 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
7 B 0 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
8 N 0 103   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1838 F BenM FRA CRS 13 161½ 1895
9 B ½ 176   FRETEL Didier 1750 N SepM FRA PDL 11½ 145½ 1699
10 N 1 224   BONNOT Philippe 1660 N SenM FRA BFC 10½ 137 1573
11 B 1 181   CROISE Stephane 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 136 1607
12 N 1 125   MEKHANE Adam 1570 N PupM FRA IDF 12½ 159½ 1887
13 B 1 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
14 N 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
15 B 0 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
16 N 1 150   DELEUZE Baptiste 1661 F BenM FRA IDF 12 156 1833
17 B 0 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
18 N 1 124   PERCHE Louis 1725 F JunM FRA HDF 12½ 160½ 1957
19 B 0 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
20 N 1 153   BERTRAND Julien 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 12 152 1688
21 B 1 90   HASSEINE Madiane 1439 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 160 1767
22 N 1 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
23 B 0 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
24 N ½ 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
2060 N CadM PDL + 83B +207N - 11B + 95B - 16N +120N -114B -103N =176B +224N +181B +125N + 75B - 21N - 37B +150N - 79B +124N -169B +153N + 90B + 70N - 38B = 61N 14 177½ 1974
64  
EK Alexandre
  64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
1 B 1 256   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 10 111½ 1314
2 N 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
3 B 1 67   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1590 N PupM FRA IDF 14 162½ 1897
4 N 1 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
5 B 0 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
6 N 1 125   MEKHANE Adam 1570 N PupM FRA IDF 12½ 159½ 1887
7 B 1 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
8 N 0 315   MORABBI Armin 2190 N SenM FRA IDF 141 2000
9 B 1 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
10 N 1 170   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2180 N SenM ALG IDF 11½ 176 2027
11 B 1 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
12 N 0 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
13 B 0 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
14 N 0 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
15 B 1 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
16 N 0 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
17 B 0 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
18 N 1 150   DELEUZE Baptiste 1661 F BenM FRA IDF 12 156 1833
19 B 0 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
20 N 1 196   AUBRY Fabien 1750 N SenM FRA PAC 11 146 1637
21 B 0 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
22 N 1 157   ROUSSEL Antoine 1520 N MinM FRA PDL 12 147 1756
23 B 1 139   CARROLL Peter 1712 F MinM IRL NAQ 12 166 1997
24 N 1 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
1946 F JunM IDF +256B - 21N + 67B + 17N - 33B +125N + 41B -315N + 44B +170N +114B - 10N - 11B - 39N + 74B - 70N - 57B +150N - 83B +196N - 96B +157N +139B + 93N 14 177 2045
65  
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
  65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
1 N 1 229   DELHOUME Sarah 1560 N BenF FRA IDF 10½ 133 1553
2 B 1 49   VENIAT Nicolas 1835 F SenM FRA NOR 14½ 166½ 1952
3 B 0 6 g LAGARDE Maxime 2659 F SenM FRA PAC 16 239½ 2690
4 N 1 111   HAUSEUX Philippe 1894 F SepM FRA IDF 13 150 1692
5 B 1 107   AZYMAH Remy 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 13 159 1794
6 N 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
7 B 0 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
8 N 0 127   FONTAINE Olivier 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 157½ 1899
9 N 1 144   CHAILLOU Thibault 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1869
10 B 1 126   PEPIN Olivier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 158½ 1775
11 N 0 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
12 B 0 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
13 N 1 91   LAO Lenath 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 159 1940
14 B 1 178   MABELLY Rudy 1880 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 142½ 1561
15 N 1 89   CONDAT Hugo 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1873
16 B 0 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
17 N 1 66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
18 B 0 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
19 N 1 145   CASTANIER Carl 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1851
20 B 1 115   MAKKE Laurent 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 178 1991
21 N ½ 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
22 N 1 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
23 B ½ 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
24 B 0 24 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1975 F JunM FRA BFC 15 196½ 2306
2180 F SenM NOR +229N + 49B -  6B +111N +107B - 32N -294B -127N +144N +126B - 78N - 79B + 91N +178B + 89N - 46B + 66N - 40B +145N +115B = 72N + 69N = 43B - 24B 14 177 2029
66  
DENJOY Arnaud
  66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
1 B 1 310   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1090 N PpoM FRA IDF 8 83 1270
2 N 1 138 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2160 N SenM FRA NOR 12 175½ 1954
3 B 1 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
4 N 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
5 N 1 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
6 B 0 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
7 N 0 59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
8 B 1 318   SUESCUN Baptiste 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 7 127 1799
9 N 1 316   NINEUIL Vincent 2090 N SenM FRA IDF 135 1816
10 B 0 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
11 B 0 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
12 N 1 140   GEORGET Laureline 2040 N CadF FRA BRE 12 165½ 1789
13 B 1 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
14 N 1 141   CHAVANE Thibaut 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12 164½ 1830
15 B 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
16 N 0 116   MARCEL Valentin 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 173½ 1895
17 B 0 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
18 N 0 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
19 B 1 109   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1527 F PouM FRA EST 13 152 1877
20 N 1 106   CHERIGUI Mourad 1946 F SenM MAR 13 160 1869
21 B 0 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
22 N 1 99   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2120 N SenM FRA NOR 13 166½ 1882
23 B 1 102   BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 13 163 1832
24 N 1 107   AZYMAH Remy 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 13 159 1794
1804 F SenM EST +310B +138N +169B - 21N + 36N - 56B - 59N +318B +316N - 38B - 71B +140N +191B +141N - 14B -116N - 65B - 74N +109B +106N - 62B + 99N +102B +107N 14 175 2116
67  
GHERGHINOIU Lucas
  67   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1590 N PupM FRA IDF 14 162½ 1897
1 N 0 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
2 B 1 214   PARALIEU Maxime 1169 N PouM FRA IDF 11 125½ 1481
3 N 0 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
4 B 1 274   FONTAINE Octave 1145 F PouM FRA IDF 102 1279
5 N 1 162   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1893 N SenF FRA IDF 12 139 1617
6 B 0 147   MARSAULT Tanguy 1950 N MinM FRA NOR 12 158 1793
7 N 1 126   PEPIN Olivier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 158½ 1775
8 B ½ 175   DUBOIS Herve 1940 N SepM FRA ARA 11½ 150½ 1651
9 N 0 85   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1857
10 B 0 123   LEGRAND Pascal 1959 F SenM FRA NAQ 12½ 161½ 1749
11 N 1 267   BONDU Florian 1302 N SenM FRA IDF 112 1336
12 B ½ 319   DORVAL Olivier 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 7 123½ 1666
13 N 1 145   CASTANIER Carl 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1851
14 B 1 142   BRION Marwan 1998 F JunM FRA EST 12 162 1761
15 N 0 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
16 B ½ 178   MABELLY Rudy 1880 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 142½ 1561
17 N ½ 134   GOUJON Antoine 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 153½ 1672
18 B 0 101   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 13 165 1817
19 N 1 194   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1810 N SepM FRA BFC 11 151½ 1675
20 B 1 110   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1880 N SepM FRA HDF 13 150 1696
21 N 1 192   AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 11 160 1865
22 B 1 76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
23 N 1 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
24 B 0 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
1590 N PupM IDF - 18N +214B - 64N +274B +162N -147B +126N =175B - 85N -123B +267N =319B +145N +142B - 46N =178B =134N -101B +194N +110B +192N + 76B + 58N - 29B 14 162½ 1897
68 m
SERMIER Guillaume
  68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
1 N 1 279   ISRAEL Delphine 1663 F SenF FRA IDF 9 132 1588
2 B 1 80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
3 N 1 102   BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 13 163 1832
4 B 0 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
5 N 1 121   BENADDOU Khaled 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1821
6 B 1 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
7 N ½ 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
8 B 1 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
9 N 1 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
10 B 0 31 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2607 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 228½ 2633
11 B 0 7 m PILE Richard 2481 N SenM FRA PAC 16 217 2430
12 N 1 26 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2052 F CadM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2243
13 B 1 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
14 N ½ 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
15 B 0 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
16 N 1 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
17 B 1 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
18 N ½ 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
19 B ½ 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
20 N ½ 52 g SEBAG Marie 2433 F SenF FRA PAC 14 215 2526
21    
22    
23    
24    
2374 F SenM BFC +279N + 80B +102N - 12B +121N + 27B = 93N +  5B +  3N - 31B -  7B + 26N + 23B = 54N - 50B + 94N + 33B =114N = 20B = 52N 13½ 206½ 2393
69  
CICCOLI Theo
  69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
1 N 1 307   MEKHANE Hania 1050 N PouF FRA IDF 8 94 1166
2 B ½ 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
3 B 0 323 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2491 F JunM FRA IDF 6 122½ 2243
4 N 1 108   BANNERY Benjamin 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 13 157½ 1710
5 B 1 140   GEORGET Laureline 2040 N CadF FRA BRE 12 165½ 1789
6 N 1 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
7 B 1 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
8 N 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
9 B 0 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
10 N 1 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
11 B 1 99   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2120 N SenM FRA NOR 13 166½ 1882
12 N 0 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
13 B 1 170   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2180 N SenM ALG IDF 11½ 176 2027
14 N ½ 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
15 B 1 116   MARCEL Valentin 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 173½ 1895
16 N 0 8 m LOISEAU Quentin 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 16 212 2395
17 B 1 138 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2160 N SenM FRA NOR 12 175½ 1954
18 N ½ 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
19 B 0 53 m MIRZOEV Emil 2496 F SenM UKR 14 209½ 2437
20 N ½ 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
21 N 1 76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
22 B 0 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
23 N 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
24 B ½ 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
1789 F BenM EST +307N = 58B -323B +108N +140B +169N + 39B - 21N - 23B + 41N + 99B -114N +170B = 70N +116B -  8N +138B = 14N - 53B = 42N + 76N - 65B - 54N = 74B 13½ 188½ 2167
70  
DEFROMONT Benjamin
  70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
1 N 1 266   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1500 N CadM FRA IDF 113½ 1267
2 B 1 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
3 N 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2492 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 217½ 2466
4 B 1 49   VENIAT Nicolas 1835 F SenM FRA NOR 14½ 166½ 1952
5 N 1 144   CHAILLOU Thibault 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1869
6 B 1 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
7 N 0 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
8 B 1 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
9 N 0 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
10 B 0 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
11 N 1 100   COUSIN Emmanuel 1870 N SenM FRA ARA 13 165 1990
12 B 1 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
13 N ½ 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
14 B ½ 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
15 N 0 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
16 B 1 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
17 N 0 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
18 B 1 97   VERHILLE Elie 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 13 169 1947
19 N 0 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
20 B ½ 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
21 N 1 98   NAILLOU Thomas 1611 F CadM FRA IDF 13 168 1971
22 B 0 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
23 N 0 85   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1857
24 B 1 126   PEPIN Olivier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 158½ 1775
2150 N MinM HDF +266N +118B -  3N + 49B +144N + 22B -  9N + 55B -261N - 17B +100N + 57B = 93N = 69B - 34N + 64B - 30N + 97B - 39N = 78B + 98N - 63B - 85N +126B 13½ 186 2068
71  
PEIN Jonathan
  71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
1 N 1 209   LEMIERE Charlotte 1510 N MinF FRA NOR 11 135 1566
2 B 1 177   ROSENFELD Imre 1790 N VetM FRA ARA 11½ 143 1596
3 N 0 2 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 N SenM FRA EST 16½ 218½ 2523
4 B 0 92   BAILLY Thierry 1860 N MinM FRA NOR 13½ 159 1835
5 N 1 325   GAZAY Didier 1720 N SepM FRA IDF 6 107 1621
6 B 1 100   COUSIN Emmanuel 1870 N SenM FRA ARA 13 165 1990
7 N 0 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
8 B 1 145   CASTANIER Carl 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1851
9 N 1 87   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 N SenM FRA PDL 13½ 165½ 1804
10 B 0 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
11 N 1 66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
12 B 0 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
13 N 1 126   PEPIN Olivier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 158½ 1775
14 B ½ 80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
15 N 1 149   THEALET Jeremie 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 12 156½ 1825
16 B < 35 f GATINEAU Yovann 1644 F MinM FRA EST 14½ 196½ 2101
17 B 1 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
18 B 0 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
19 N 0 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
20 N 1 127   FONTAINE Olivier 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 157½ 1899
21 B 1 95   DUQUESNE Adrien 1768 F JunM FRA IDF 13 174½ 2036
22 N 1 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
23 B 0 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
24 N 0 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
2155 F JunM NAQ +209N +177B -  2N - 92B +325N +100B - 34N +145B + 87N -  9B + 66N - 93B +126N = 80B +149N < 35B + 61B - 46B - 47N +127N + 95B + 79N - 15B - 30N 13½ 180½ 1991
72  
BENA Dorin
  72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
1 N 1 301   LESAGE Martin 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 89 1136
2 B 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
3 N 1 210   MASSON Guillaume 1600 N SenM FRA CVL 11 133 1566
4 B ½ 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
5 N 1 245   CHEVASSU Franck 1770 N SenM FRA BFC 10 146½ 1673
6 B 0 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
7 N 1 133   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1058 F PouM FRA CRS 12½ 154½ 1473
8 B 0 76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
9 N ½ 132   RACHID Alexandre 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 155 1809
10 B 1 122   LE Quan Anh 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 12½ 163 1939
11 N 0 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
12 B 1 182   THERY Arthus 1548 F MinM FRA NOR 11½ 136 1602
13 N 1 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
14 B 1 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
15 N 0 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
16 B 1 59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
17 N 0 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
18 B 1 82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
19 N 1 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
20 B < 9 m PAEHTZ Elisabeth 2404 F SenF GER EST 16 205½ 2310
21 B ½ 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
22 N 0 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
23 B 0 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
24 N 1 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
1960 N VetM IDF +301N - 54B +210N = 75B +245N - 58B +133N - 76B =132N +122B - 18N +182B + 57N + 42B - 94N + 59B - 39N + 82B + 56N <  9B = 65B - 27N - 83B +120N 13½ 178½ 2019
73  
RAVOT Cyril
  73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
1 N 1 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
2 B 1 262   PIGEAT Patrick 1750 N SenM FRA BFC 132½ 1481
3 N 0 261 m MONROY Charles 2391 F SenM FRA BRE 175½ 2397
4 B 1 84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
5 N 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
6 B 0 144   CHAILLOU Thibault 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1869
7 N 0 91   LAO Lenath 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 159 1940
8 B 1 165   SERAFINI Alexis 1620 N BenM FRA IDF 12 138 1633
9 N 1 325   GAZAY Didier 1720 N SepM FRA IDF 6 107 1621
10 B ½ 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
11 N 1 199   LYALL Thomas 1840 N SenM FRA BRE 11 141½ 1568
12 B 1 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
13 N 1 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
14 B 1 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
15 N 0 20   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2271 F SenM ARM EST 15 206½ 2338
16 B 1 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
17 N 0 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
18 B 0 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
19 N 1 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
20 B 0 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
21 N 0 132   RACHID Alexandre 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 155 1809
22 B 1 119 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1775 F JunF FRA IDF 12½ 164½ 1901
23 N 1 131   DURANT Christophe 1907 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 155½ 1682
24 B 0 49   VENIAT Nicolas 1835 F SenM FRA NOR 14½ 166½ 1952
2070 N SenM ARA + 75N +262B -261N + 84B - 22N -144B - 91N +165B +325N =120B +199N + 88B + 79N + 15B - 20N + 37B - 29N - 17B +118N - 18B -132N +119B +131N - 49B 13½ 178½ 1980
74  
BASSINI Emile
  74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
1 N 1 167   LE Tuan Anh 1450 F CadM FRA IDF 12 133 1573
2 B 1 245   CHEVASSU Franck 1770 N SenM FRA BFC 10 146½ 1673
3 N 0 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
4 B 1 194   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1810 N SepM FRA BFC 11 151½ 1675
5 N 0 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
6 B 1 49   VENIAT Nicolas 1835 F SenM FRA NOR 14½ 166½ 1952
7 N 1 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
8 B 1 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
9 N 0 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
10 B 1 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
11 N 0 22   LE MAREC Simon 2340 N SenM FRA BRE 15 206 2280
12 B 0 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
13 N 1 100   COUSIN Emmanuel 1870 N SenM FRA ARA 13 165 1990
14 B 0 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
15 N 0 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
16 B ½ 126   PEPIN Olivier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 158½ 1775
17 N ½ 146   MAKKAR Rajat 1787 F PupM FRA PAC 12 159 1846
18 B 1 66   DENJOY Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA EST 14 175 2116
19 N 1 193   BOUROGAA Younes 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 11 154½ 1813
20 B 0 98   NAILLOU Thomas 1611 F CadM FRA IDF 13 168 1971
21 B 1 148   HAMEAU Cyril 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 12 158 1763
22 N 1 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
23 B 0 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
24 N ½ 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
2110 N BenM IDF +167N +245B - 54N +194B - 93N + 49B + 96N + 37B - 57N + 56B - 22N - 17B +100N - 34B - 64N =126B =146N + 66B +193N - 98B +148B + 77N - 39B = 69N 13½ 178 1999
75  
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot
  75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
1 B 0 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
2 N 1 333   BAKAL Jeanne 799 N PouF FRA IDF 0 0 500
3 B 1 152   POTHIEUX Philippe 1805 F SepM FRA BFC 12 152 1697
4 N ½ 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
5 B 1 87   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 N SenM FRA PDL 13½ 165½ 1804
6 N 0 323 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2491 F JunM FRA IDF 6 122½ 2243
7 B 1 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
8 N ½ 141   CHAVANE Thibaut 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12 164½ 1830
9 B 1 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
10 N 1 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
11 B ½ 15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2301 F SenF LTU PAC 15½ 201½ 2251
12 N 0 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
13 N 0 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
14 B 0 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
15 N 1 194   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1810 N SepM FRA BFC 11 151½ 1675
16 B 1 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
17 N 1 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
18 B 0 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
19 N 0 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
20 B 1 99   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2120 N SenM FRA NOR 13 166½ 1882
21 N 0 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
22 B 1 123   LEGRAND Pascal 1959 F SenM FRA NAQ 12½ 161½ 1749
23 N 1 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
24 B 0 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
1430 N BenM IDF - 73B +333N +152B = 72N + 87B -323N +117B =141N +191B + 36N = 15B -169N - 63N - 58B +194N + 47B + 27N - 25B - 45N + 99B - 78N +123B + 94N - 37B 13½ 177 1840
76  
FETIVEAU Arthur
  76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
1 B ½ 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
2 N 0 133   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1058 F PouM FRA CRS 12½ 154½ 1473
3 B 1 271   DUBOIS Cedric 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 107 1252
4 N 1 150   DELEUZE Baptiste 1661 F BenM FRA IDF 12 156 1833
5 B 1 160   MASALLES Pierre 1467 F CadM FRA IDF 12 140 1698
6 N 1 143   BEN HAMED Cherif 2006 N SenM FRA IDF 12 160 1852
7 B 0 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
8 N 1 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
9 B ½ 323 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2491 F JunM FRA IDF 6 122½ 2243
10 N 0 294   ROQUE Gaetan 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 156½ 2176
11 B ½ 28   HUE Victor 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 15 185 2155
12 N 0 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
13 B 1 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
14 N 1 146   MAKKAR Rajat 1787 F PupM FRA PAC 12 159 1846
15 B 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
16 N 1 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
17 B 1 171   CHARTIER Antoine 2010 N SepM FRA IDF 11½ 160 1809
18 N 0 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
19 B ½ 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
20 N 1 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
21 B 0 69   CICCOLI Theo 1789 F BenM FRA EST 13½ 188½ 2167
22 N 0 67   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1590 N PupM FRA IDF 14 162½ 1897
23 B 1 145   CASTANIER Carl 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1851
24 N ½ 84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
2180 N JunM BRE = 79B -133N +271B +150N +160B +143N -  4B + 72N =323B -294N = 28B - 77N +120B +146N -  5B +118N +171B - 93N = 61B + 96N - 69B - 67N +145B = 84N 13½ 176½ 1949
77  
CUTTOLI Alexandre
  77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
1 N 1 304   BERTRAND Lucas 1050 N MinM FRA IDF 8 96 1150
2 B 0 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
3 N 1 179   TULLIEZ Andre 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 11½ 139½ 1657
4 B 1 316   NINEUIL Vincent 2090 N SenM FRA IDF 135 1816
5 N 1 60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
6 B 0 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
7 N 0 27   DUMAS Charles 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 15 189 2149
8 B 0 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
9 N 1 161   GUICHON Paul 1293 N PupM FRA IDF 12 139 1642
10 N 1 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
11 B ½ 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
12 B 1 76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
13 N 0 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
14 B 1 315   MORABBI Armin 2190 N SenM FRA IDF 141 2000
15 N 0 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
16 B 0 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
17 N 1 143   BEN HAMED Cherif 2006 N SenM FRA IDF 12 160 1852
18 B 1 121   BENADDOU Khaled 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1821
19 N ½ 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
20 N 1 102   BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 13 163 1832
21 B 0 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
22 B 0 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
23 N 1 142   BRION Marwan 1998 F JunM FRA EST 12 162 1761
24 B ½ 82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
1795 F BenM PAC +304N - 45B +179N +316B + 60N - 37B - 27N - 47B +161N +191N = 43B + 76B - 41N +315B - 58N - 38B +143N +121B = 94N +102N - 44B - 74B +142N = 82B 13½ 174½ 2073
78  
LUTARD Florian
  78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
1 N 1 204   TRAN Thomas 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 11 137 1595
2 B 0 113 g MAZE Sebastien 2488 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 206½ 2438
3 N 1 97   VERHILLE Elie 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 13 169 1947
4 B 0 90   HASSEINE Madiane 1439 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 160 1767
5 N 1 246   BARTHERE Gilles 1680 N VetM FRA IDF 10 132 1440
6 B 1 179   TULLIEZ Andre 1350 N PupM FRA IDF 11½ 139½ 1657
7 N 0 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
8 B 0 122   LE Quan Anh 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 12½ 163 1939
9 N 1 210   MASSON Guillaume 1600 N SenM FRA CVL 11 133 1566
10 B > 132   RACHID Alexandre 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 155 1809
11 B 1 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
12 B 0 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
13 N 0 139   CARROLL Peter 1712 F MinM IRL NAQ 12 166 1997
14 B 1 98   NAILLOU Thomas 1611 F CadM FRA IDF 13 168 1971
15 N 1 16 f LE GOFF Ronan 2330 N SenM FRA PDL 15½ 197 2247
16 B 0 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
17 N 1 173   NGUYEN Clement 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1667
18 B 0 60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
19 N 1 221   LIU Paul 1090 F PupM FRA IDF 10½ 143½ 1522
20 N ½ 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
21 B 1 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
22 N 0 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
23 B 1 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
24 B 0 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
1972 F SenM IDF +204N -113B + 97N - 90B +246N +179B - 94N -122B +210N >132B + 65B - 42B -139N + 98B + 16N - 18B +173N - 60B +221N = 70N + 75B - 43N + 79B - 45B 13½ 173½ 1896
79  
LEMIERE Clement
  79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
1 N ½ 76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
2 B 1 198   DE MONTS Louis 1291 F MinM FRA IDF 11 145 1636
3 N 1 58   WILLEMS Niels 2130 N CadM FRA OCC 14 182½ 2026
4 B 0 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
5 N 0 314   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 N JunM FRA IDF 141½ 1979
6 B 0 225   GAZIELLO Marc 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 10½ 137 1462
7 N 1 281   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1340 N SenM FRA IDF 9 117½ 1297
8 B 0 104   BALDI Valentine 1818 F JunF FRA IDF 13 161 1860
9 N 1 162   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1893 N SenF FRA IDF 12 139 1617
10 B 1 195   BEDUS Nicolas 1890 N SenM FRA IDF 11 147 1716
11 N 1 101   PETER Louis-Alexis 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 13 165 1817
12 N 1 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
13 B 0 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
14 B 0 86   MATHIS Julien 2050 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1818
15 N 1 92   BAILLY Thierry 1860 N MinM FRA NOR 13½ 159 1835
16 B 1 87   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 N SenM FRA PDL 13½ 165½ 1804
17 N 1 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
18 B 1 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
19 N 0 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
20 B 0 25 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2160 N JunM FRA IDF 15 194½ 2119
21 N 1 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
22 B 0 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
23 N 0 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
24 B 1 115   MAKKE Laurent 2040 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 178 1991
1552 F JunM NOR = 76N +198B + 58N - 55B -314N -225B +281N -104B +162N +195B +101N + 65N - 73B - 86B + 92N + 87B + 63N + 38B - 13N - 25B + 47N - 71B - 78N +115B 13½ 172 1920
80  
TAYLOR William J
  80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
1 B 1 273   MCDONALD Margaret 1292 F SepF FRA IDF 103 1234
2 N 0 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
3 B 0 125   MEKHANE Adam 1570 N PupM FRA IDF 12½ 159½ 1887
4 N 1 167   LE Tuan Anh 1450 F CadM FRA IDF 12 133 1573
5 B 1 163   PRIEUR Christophe 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 12 139 1588
6 N 0 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
7 B 1 180   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1684 F SenM FRA NOR 11½ 137½ 1528
8 N 1 158   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1613 F BenF FRA IDF 12 143 1743
9 B 0 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
10 N 1 206   GABORIT Arnaud 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 11 136 1504
11 B ½ 170   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2180 N SenM ALG IDF 11½ 176 2027
12 N 1 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
13 B ½ 39   FREDERIC Clement 2290 N SenM FRA HDF 14½ 189½ 2074
14 N ½ 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
15 N 1 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
16 B 0 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
17 N 0 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
18 B 1 149   THEALET Jeremie 1570 N SenM FRA PAC 12 156½ 1825
19 N 0 18 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2222 F SenF FRA PAC 15½ 184½ 2095
20 B 0 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
21 N 0 122   LE Quan Anh 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 12½ 163 1939
22 B 1 129   MORICE Thomas 1800 N CadM FRA NOR 12½ 156½ 1817
23 N 1 151   IBROUCHENE Christophe 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 12 152½ 1723
24 B 1 132   RACHID Alexandre 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 155 1809
1943 F SenM IDF +273B - 68N -125B +167N +163B - 83N +180B +158N - 36B +206N =170B + 43N = 39B = 71N + 45N - 29B - 38N +149B - 18N -118B -122N +129B +151N +132B 13½ 169½ 1916
81  
YAPI Mathis Seka
  81   YAPI Mathis Seka 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 13½ 169 1675
1 B 0 131   DURANT Christophe 1907 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 155½ 1682
2 N 1 105   SABIANI Chjara 1644 F MinF FRA PAC 13 160 1882
3 B 0 119 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1775 F JunF FRA IDF 12½ 164½ 1901
4 N 1 181   CROISE Stephane 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 136 1607
5 B 1 207   LEITNER Michael 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 11 136 1467
6 N 1 140   GEORGET Laureline 2040 N CadF FRA BRE 12 165½ 1789
7 B 1 174   MAHE Frederic 2080 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 153½ 1723
8 N 0 33 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 202 2310
9 B 1 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
10 B 1 82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
11 N ½ 38   DUTREUIL Raphael 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 190 2108
12 N 0 23   LE HUEC Marc 2220 N SenM FRA IDF 15 199 2164
13 B 1 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
14 N 0 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
15 B 0 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
16 N 0 171   CHARTIER Antoine 2010 N SepM FRA IDF 11½ 160 1809
17 B 1 92   BAILLY Thierry 1860 N MinM FRA NOR 13½ 159 1835
18 N 0 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
19 B 0 108   BANNERY Benjamin 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 13 157½ 1710
20 N 0 197   PIGEAT Typhaine 1800 N CadF FRA BFC 11 145½ 1587
21 B 1 200   COSMI Rodolphe 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 11 139½ 1649
22 N 1 135   NOUHAUD Laurent 1880 N SepM FRA PDL 12½ 153 1665
23 N 1 134   GOUJON Antoine 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 153½ 1672
24 B 1 128   DAOUD Philippe 1920 N JunM FRA IDF 12½ 157 1729
1230 N PupM IDF -131B +105N -119B +181N +207B +140N +174B - 33N + 62B + 82B = 38N - 23N +117B -169N - 43B -171N + 92B - 61N -108B -197N +200B +135N +134N +128B 13½ 169 1675
82  
BLACHON Pascal
  82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
1 N 1 97   VERHILLE Elie 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 13 169 1947
2 B 1 126   PEPIN Olivier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 158½ 1775
3 N 0 34   VLACHOS Anatole 1830 F MinM GRE IDF 14½ 196½ 2241
4 B 1 175   DUBOIS Herve 1940 N SepM FRA ARA 11½ 150½ 1651
5 N 0 192   AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 11 160 1865
6 B 1 145   CASTANIER Carl 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 12 159 1851
7 B 0 89   CONDAT Hugo 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1873
8 N 1 156   GUY Ange 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12 149 1650
9 B ½ 130   SCHAUB Marc 2010 N SenM FRA EST 12½ 156 1772
10 N 0 81   YAPI Mathis Seka 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 13½ 169 1675
11 B 1 135   NOUHAUD Laurent 1880 N SepM FRA PDL 12½ 153 1665
12 N 0 61   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1944 F BenM FRA EST 14 178 2060
13 B 1 111   HAUSEUX Philippe 1894 F SepM FRA IDF 13 150 1692
14 B 0 30   CAHEN Alexis 1997 F CadM FRA EST 15 180 2090
15 N 0 146   MAKKAR Rajat 1787 F PupM FRA PAC 12 159 1846
16 N 1 200   COSMI Rodolphe 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 11 139½ 1649
17 B 1 49   VENIAT Nicolas 1835 F SenM FRA NOR 14½ 166½ 1952
18 N 0 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
19 B 0 153   BERTRAND Julien 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 12 152 1688
20 N 1 92   BAILLY Thierry 1860 N MinM FRA NOR 13½ 159 1835
21 B 1 127   FONTAINE Olivier 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 157½ 1899
22 N ½ 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
23 B 1 100   COUSIN Emmanuel 1870 N SenM FRA ARA 13 165 1990
24 N ½ 77   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1795 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 174½ 2073
2240 N SenM IDF + 97N +126B - 34N +175B -192N +145B - 89B +156N =130B - 81N +135B - 61N +111B - 30B -146N +200N + 49B - 72N -153B + 92N +127B = 83N +100B = 77N 13½ 168 1936
83  
BOSC Gabriel
  83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
1 N 0 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
2 B 1 328   ALEMANY Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA IDF 6 61 885
3 N 0 129   MORICE Thomas 1800 N CadM FRA NOR 12½ 156½ 1817
4 N 1 222   BOURDETTE Evan 1800 N PupM FRA IDF 10½ 139½ 1545
5 B 1 197   PIGEAT Typhaine 1800 N CadF FRA BFC 11 145½ 1587
6 B 1 80   TAYLOR William J 1943 F SenM ENG IDF 13½ 169½ 1916
7 N 0 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
8 B 0 87   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 N SenM FRA PDL 13½ 165½ 1804
9 N 1 194   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1810 N SepM FRA BFC 11 151½ 1675
10 B 1 128   DAOUD Philippe 1920 N JunM FRA IDF 12½ 157 1729
11 N 0 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
12 N 0 220   CANONNE Antoine 2055 F SepM FRA NOR 10½ 154½ 1743
13 B 1 153   BERTRAND Julien 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 12 152 1688
14 B 1 85   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1857
15 N ½ 121   BENADDOU Khaled 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1821
16 B 1 49   VENIAT Nicolas 1835 F SenM FRA NOR 14½ 166½ 1952
17 N 0 140   GEORGET Laureline 2040 N CadF FRA BRE 12 165½ 1789
18 B ½ 142   BRION Marwan 1998 F JunM FRA EST 12 162 1761
19 N 1 64   EK Alexandre 1946 F JunM FRA IDF 14 177 2045
20 B 0 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
21 N 1 108   BANNERY Benjamin 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 13 157½ 1710
22 B ½ 82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
23 N 1 72   BENA Dorin 1960 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 178½ 2019
24 B 0 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
1404 F MinM IDF - 63N +328B -129N +222N +197B + 80B -169N - 87B +194N +128B - 46N -220N +153B + 85B =121N + 49B -140N =142B + 64N - 41B +108N = 82B + 72N - 47B 13½ 168 1815
84  
NUZZOLO Yannis
  84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
1 B 1 300   BAKAL Maxime 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 95 1190
2 N 0 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
3 B 1 253   HENRY Loic 1330 N SenM FRA IDF 10 117½ 1438
4 N 0 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
5 B 1 154   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1339 F PouM FRA IDF 12 150 1696
6 N 0 174   MAHE Frederic 2080 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 153½ 1723
7 B 1 183   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1040 N PouM FRA IDF 11½ 136 1410
8 N 0 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
9 N 1 221   LIU Paul 1090 F PupM FRA IDF 10½ 143½ 1522
10 B 1 89   CONDAT Hugo 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1873
11 N 0 60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
12 B 1 192   AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 11 160 1865
13 N 0 121   BENADDOU Khaled 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1821
14 B 0 143   BEN HAMED Cherif 2006 N SenM FRA IDF 12 160 1852
15 N 1 227   BAT Anu 1086 N PouF FRA NOR 10½ 134½ 1421
16 B ½ 142   BRION Marwan 1998 F JunM FRA EST 12 162 1761
17 N 1 87   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 N SenM FRA PDL 13½ 165½ 1804
18 B 0 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
19 N 1 128   DAOUD Philippe 1920 N JunM FRA IDF 12½ 157 1729
20 B 1 220   CANONNE Antoine 2055 F SepM FRA NOR 10½ 154½ 1743
21 N ½ 57   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 N SenM FRA NOR 14 185½ 2173
22 B 1 94 f SAMOUN Florent 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 13 178 1938
23 N 0 55 f MORELLE Ludovic 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 14 192 2157
24 B ½ 76   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 N JunM FRA BRE 13½ 176½ 1949
1776 F MinM IDF +300B - 43N +253B - 73N +154B -174N +183B - 46N +221N + 89B - 60N +192B -121N -143B +227N =142B + 87N - 45B +128N +220B = 57N + 94B - 55N = 76B 13½ 167 1943
85  
SALIOU Jean-Yves
  85   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1857
1 B 1 236   TEXIER Cesar 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 10½ 124½ 1515
2 N 0 11 f CHOUKRI Adel 2326 F SenM MAR IDF 16 195 2200
3 B 1 185   RUBINI Xavier 1559 F SepM FRA IDF 11½ 132½ 1588
4 N 0 169   POIGNOT Quentin 2230 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 181 2024
5 B 1 186   VIE Maxence 1610 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 129 1482
6 N 0 114 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2422 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 194½ 2270
7 B 1 166   BARAKOFF Annie 1680 F SepF FRA IDF 12 136½ 1586
8 N ½ 247   MITEV Kamen 1564 F SenM FID IDF 10 128 1422
9 B 1 67   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1590 N PupM FRA IDF 14 162½ 1897
10 N ½ 154   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1339 F PouM FRA IDF 12 150 1696
11 B 1 44   DAESCHLER Florian 2171 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 182½ 2062
12 N 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
13 B 0 138 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2160 N SenM FRA NOR 12 175½ 1954
14 N 0 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
15 B 1 207   LEITNER Michael 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 11 136 1467
16 N 0 124   PERCHE Louis 1725 F JunM FRA HDF 12½ 160½ 1957
17 B 1 196   AUBRY Fabien 1750 N SenM FRA PAC 11 146 1637
18 N 0 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
19 B 1 150   DELEUZE Baptiste 1661 F BenM FRA IDF 12 156 1833
20 N 1 157   ROUSSEL Antoine 1520 N MinM FRA PDL 12 147 1756
21 B ½ 136   LEMIERE Maxence 1378 F CadM FRA NOR 12½ 149½ 1750
22 N 1 125   MEKHANE Adam 1570 N PupM FRA IDF 12½ 159½ 1887
23 B 1 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF 13½ 186 2068
24 N 0 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
1924 F SenM IDF +236B - 11N +185B -169N +186B -114N +166B =247N + 67B =154N + 44B - 14N -138B - 83N +207B -124N +196B - 96N +150B +157N =136B +125N + 70B - 36N 13½ 166 1857
86  
MATHIS Julien
  86   MATHIS Julien 2050 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1818
1 B 1 305   SAINT-ANDRE Philippe 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 8 96 1051
2 N 0 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
3 B 1 180   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1684 F SenM FRA NOR 11½ 137½ 1528
4 N 1 223   BOFF Olivier 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 137½ 1559
5 B 0 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
6 N 0 152   POTHIEUX Philippe 1805 F SepM FRA BFC 12 152 1697
7 B 0 124   PERCHE Louis 1725 F JunM FRA HDF 12½ 160½ 1957
8 N 1 186   VIE Maxence 1610 N SenM FRA BFC 11½ 129 1482
9 B 0 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
10 N 1 158   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1613 F BenF FRA IDF 12 143 1743
11 B 1 196   AUBRY Fabien 1750 N SenM FRA PAC 11 146 1637
12 N 1 103   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1838 F BenM FRA CRS 13 161½ 1895
13 B ½ 119 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1775 F JunF FRA IDF 12½ 164½ 1901
14 N 1 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
15 N 0 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
16 B 1 122   LE Quan Anh 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 12½ 163 1939
17 N 0 48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
18 B 0 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
19 N 1 129   MORICE Thomas 1800 N CadM FRA NOR 12½ 156½ 1817
20 B 0 132   RACHID Alexandre 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 155 1809
21 N 1 126   PEPIN Olivier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 158½ 1775
22 B 1 151   IBROUCHENE Christophe 1760 N SenM FRA IDF 12 152½ 1723
23 N 0 49   VENIAT Nicolas 1835 F SenM FRA NOR 14½ 166½ 1952
24 B 1 137   THIEBAUD Antoine 1445 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 136½ 1596
2050 N SenM IDF +305B - 96N +180B +223N - 10B -152N -124B +186N - 88B +158N +196B +103N =119B + 79N - 29N +122B - 48N -118B +129N -132B +126N +151B - 49N +137B 13½ 166 1818
87  
NICOLAS Pierre
  87   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 N SenM FRA PDL 13½ 165½ 1804
1 B 1 255   ANGOT Mathis 1240 N BenM FRA NOR 10 113 1388
2 N 0 17 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 197 2220
3 B 1 182   THERY Arthus 1548 F MinM FRA NOR 11½ 136 1602
4 B ½ 314   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 N JunM FRA IDF 141½ 1979
5 N 0 75   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1430 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 177 1840
6 N ½ 150   DELEUZE Baptiste 1661 F BenM FRA IDF 12 156 1833
7 B 1 202   LESUEUR Kentin 1680 N SenM FRA ARA 11 137½ 1548
8 N 1 83   BOSC Gabriel 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1815
9 B 0 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
10 N 1 105   SABIANI Chjara 1644 F MinF FRA PAC 13 160 1882
11 B 0 36 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 14½ 194 2144
12 N 0 96   YUAN Beline 1635 F BenF FRA NOR 13 174 1999
13 B 1 180   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1684 F SenM FRA NOR 11½ 137½ 1528
14 N ½ 48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
15 B 1 250   MARCAULT Alain 1670 N VetM FRA IDF 10 125½ 1370
16 N 0 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
17 B 0 84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
18 N 1 176   FRETEL Didier 1750 N SepM FRA PDL 11½ 145½ 1699
19 B 1 124   PERCHE Louis 1725 F JunM FRA HDF 12½ 160½ 1957
20 N 0 125   MEKHANE Adam 1570 N PupM FRA IDF 12½ 159½ 1887
21 B 1 173   NGUYEN Clement 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1667
22 N 1 136   LEMIERE Maxence 1378 F CadM FRA NOR 12½ 149½ 1750
23 B 1 116   MARCEL Valentin 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 173½ 1895
24 N 0 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
1920 N SenM PDL +255B - 17N +182B =314B - 75N =150N +202B + 83N - 71B +105N - 36B - 96N +180B = 48N +250B - 79N - 84B +176N +124B -125N +173B +136N +116B - 40N 13½ 165½ 1804
88  
WEISMAN Nathan
  88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
1 N 0 12 g FRESSINET Laurent 2722 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 237½ 2684
2 B 1 285   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1360 N PouM FRA IDF 9 108 1158
3 N 0 56 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 14 190 2123
4 B 1 238   COURTONNE Florian 1390 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 124 1472
5 N 0 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 N SenM FRA PDL 15 184 2064
6 B 1 230   HENRY Aziliz 1411 F MinF FRA IDF 10½ 132½ 1559
7 N 0 121   BENADDOU Khaled 2060 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1821
8 B 1 90   HASSEINE Madiane 1439 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 160 1767
9 N 1 86   MATHIS Julien 2050 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 166 1818
10 B 1 147   MARSAULT Tanguy 1950 N MinM FRA NOR 12 158 1793
11 B ½ 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
12 N 0 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
13 B 0 130   SCHAUB Marc 2010 N SenM FRA EST 12½ 156 1772
14 N 1 175   DUBOIS Herve 1940 N SepM FRA ARA 11½ 150½ 1651
15 B 1 131   DURANT Christophe 1907 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 155½ 1682
16 N 1 220   CANONNE Antoine 2055 F SepM FRA NOR 10½ 154½ 1743
17 B 0 5 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2054 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 201½ 2374
18 N 1 171   CHARTIER Antoine 2010 N SepM FRA IDF 11½ 160 1809
19 B 0 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
20 N 1 135   NOUHAUD Laurent 1880 N SepM FRA PDL 12½ 153 1665
21 B 0 60   AUBERT Brice 2150 N SenM FRA NOR 14 180 1974
22 N 1 89   CONDAT Hugo 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1873
23 B 0 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
24 N 1 116   MARCEL Valentin 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 173½ 1895
1744 F MinM IDF - 12N +285B - 56N +238B - 29N +230B -121N + 90B + 86N +147B =117B - 73N -130B +175N +131B +220N -  5B +171N - 43B +135N - 60B + 89N - 46B +116N 13½ 164 1983
89  
CONDAT Hugo
  89   CONDAT Hugo 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1873
1 B > 215   ROBICHON Pierre 1350 N BenM FRA NOR 11 125 1538
2 N 0 32 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2602 F SenM GRE IDF 14½ 217 2552
3 B 1 48   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 N JunM FRA IDF 14½ 169½ 1920
4 B 0 93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
5 N 1 272   DINARI Habib 1700 N SepM FRA IDF 106½ 1309
6 B 1 200   COSMI Rodolphe 1712 F SenM FRA IDF 11 139½ 1649
7 N 1 82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
8 B 0 42   BILQUEZ Romain 2191 F SenM FRA CVL 14½ 185 2026
9 N 0 37 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2248 F SenF RUS NAQ 14½ 190½ 2096
10 N 0 84   NUZZOLO Yannis 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 167 1943
11 B 0 324   SEILLON Geoffrey 1720 N SenM FRA IDF 6 109 1694
12 N 1 158   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1613 F BenF FRA IDF 12 143 1743
13 B 1 207   LEITNER Michael 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 11 136 1467
14 N 1 196   AUBRY Fabien 1750 N SenM FRA PAC 11 146 1637
15 B 0 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
16 N 1 104   BALDI Valentine 1818 F JunF FRA IDF 13 161 1860
17 B ½ 124   PERCHE Louis 1725 F JunM FRA HDF 12½ 160½ 1957
18 N 0 105   SABIANI Chjara 1644 F MinF FRA PAC 13 160 1882
19 B 0 125   MEKHANE Adam 1570 N PupM FRA IDF 12½ 159½ 1887
20 N 1 222   BOURDETTE Evan 1800 N PupM FRA IDF 10½ 139½ 1545
21 B 1 153   BERTRAND Julien 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 12 152 1688
22 B 0 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
23 N 1 119 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1775 F JunF FRA IDF 12½ 164½ 1901
24 B 1 118   BAT Bilguun 1787 N PupM FRA NOR 12½ 171½ 2022
2010 N SenM IDF >215B - 32N + 48B - 93B +272N +200B + 82N - 42B - 37N - 84N -324B +158N +207B +196N - 65B +104N =124B -105N -125B +222N +153B - 88B +119N +118B 13½ 164 1873
90  
HASSEINE Madiane
  90   HASSEINE Madiane 1439 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 160 1767
1 B 0 40   BOYER Mahel 2100 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 187½ 2122
2 N 1 290   RACHID Natalia 940 N PpoF FRA IDF 9 88½ 1117
3 B 1 153   BERTRAND Julien 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 12 152 1688
4 N 1 78   LUTARD Florian 1972 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 173½ 1896
5 B 0 323 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2491 F JunM FRA IDF 6 122½ 2243
6 N 0 106   CHERIGUI Mourad 1946 F SenM MAR 13 160 1869
7 B 0 120   GLOD Philippe 1810 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 164 1902
8 N 0 88   WEISMAN Nathan 1744 F MinM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1983
9 B 1 183   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1040 N PouM FRA IDF 11½ 136 1410
10 N 0 196   AUBRY Fabien 1750 N SenM FRA PAC 11 146 1637
11 B 1 269   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1060 N PouF FRA IDF 108 1304
12 N 1 206   GABORIT Arnaud 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 11 136 1504
13 B 1 103   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1838 F BenM FRA CRS 13 161½ 1895
14 N 0 107   AZYMAH Remy 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 13 159 1794
15 B 1 152   POTHIEUX Philippe 1805 F SepM FRA BFC 12 152 1697
16 N 1 130   SCHAUB Marc 2010 N SenM FRA EST 12½ 156 1772
17 B 1 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
18 N 0 59   LAMBERT Romain 2113 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 180 1982
19 N ½ 123   LEGRAND Pascal 1959 F SenM FRA NAQ 12½ 161½ 1749
20 B 1 126   PEPIN Olivier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 158½ 1775
21 N 0 63   ROUSSEL Simon 2060 N CadM FRA PDL 14 177½ 1974
22 B 1 128   DAOUD Philippe 1920 N JunM FRA IDF 12½ 157 1729
23 N 0 47   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 14½ 180½ 2033
24 B 1 131   DURANT Christophe 1907 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 155½ 1682
1439 N BenM IDF - 40B +290N +153B + 78N -323B -106N -120B - 88N +183B -196N +269B +206N +103B -107N +152B +130N + 62B - 59N =123N +126B - 63N +128B - 47N +131B 13½ 160 1767
91  
LAO Lenath
  91   LAO Lenath 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 159 1940
1 B 1 258   MURADYAN Hrach 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 10 109 1125
2 N ½ 220   CANONNE Antoine 2055 F SepM FRA NOR 10½ 154½ 1743
3 B ½ 174   MAHE Frederic 2080 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 153½ 1723
4 N 0 62   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM FRA EST 14 178 2009
5 B 0 315   MORABBI Armin 2190 N SenM FRA IDF 141 2000
6 N 1 211   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1423 F SenM FRA CRS 11 132 1544
7 B 1 73   RAVOT Cyril 2070 N SenM FRA ARA 13½ 178½ 1980
8 N 0 130   SCHAUB Marc 2010 N SenM FRA EST 12½ 156 1772
9 B 1 102   BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 N SenM FRA IDF 13 163 1832
10 N 0 143   BEN HAMED Cherif 2006 N SenM FRA IDF 12 160 1852
11 B 0 191   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 11 167 1865
12 N 1 201   LIALY YAO Mustapha 1444 F CadM FRA HDF 11 138 1686
13 B 0 65   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2180 F SenM FRA NOR 14 177 2029
14 N 1 230   HENRY Aziliz 1411 F MinF FRA IDF 10½ 132½ 1559
15 B 0 148   HAMEAU Cyril 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 12 158 1763
16 N 1 154   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1339 F PouM FRA IDF 12 150 1696
17 B 1 107   AZYMAH Remy 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 13 159 1794
18 N ½ 108   BANNERY Benjamin 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 13 157½ 1710
19 B ½ 131   DURANT Christophe 1907 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 155½ 1682
20 N 1 111   HAUSEUX Philippe 1894 F SepM FRA IDF 13 150 1692
21 B ½ 116   MARCEL Valentin 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 173½ 1895
22 N 1 171   CHARTIER Antoine 2010 N SepM FRA IDF 11½ 160 1809
23 B 1 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
24 N 0 46   VIDAL Llewellyn 2040 N SenM FRA OCC 14½ 182 1991
1748 F SenM IDF +258B =220N =174B - 62N -315B +211N + 73B -130N +102B -143N -191B +201N - 65B +230N -148B +154N +107B =108N =131B +111N =116B +171N +117B - 46N 13½ 159 1940
92  
BAILLY Thierry
  92   BAILLY Thierry 1860 N MinM FRA NOR 13½ 159 1835
1 B 1 232   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1146 F BenM FRA IDF 10½ 130 1456
2 N 0 13 m EDEN James 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 206½ 2336
3 B 1 167   LE Tuan Anh 1450 F CadM FRA IDF 12 133 1573
4 N 1 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
5 B 0 41   CANTIN Loic 2160 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 186 2045
6 N 0 43   SOTELO Renzo 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 14½ 184½ 2052
7 B 1 109   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1527 F PouM FRA EST 13 152 1877
8 N 1 116   MARCEL Valentin 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 173½ 1895
9 B 0 99   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2120 N SenM FRA NOR 13 166½ 1882
10 N 1 174   MAHE Frederic 2080 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 153½ 1723
11 B 0 45   REY Christophe 2140 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2059
12 N 0 141   CHAVANE Thibaut 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 12 164½ 1830
13 B ½ 157   ROUSSEL Antoine 1520 N MinM FRA PDL 12 147 1756
14 N 1 160   MASALLES Pierre 1467 F CadM FRA IDF 12 140 1698
15 B 0 79   LEMIERE Clement 1552 F JunM FRA NOR 13½ 172 1920
16 N 1 198   DE MONTS Louis 1291 F MinM FRA IDF 11 145 1636
17 N 0 81   YAPI Mathis Seka 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 13½ 169 1675
18 B 0 122   LE Quan Anh 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 12½ 163 1939
19 N 1 216   DELADERRIERE Apollo 1388 N PouM FRA CRS 11 125 1500
20 B 0 82   BLACHON Pascal 2240 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 168 1936
21 B 1 185   RUBINI Xavier 1559 F SepM FRA IDF 11½ 132½ 1588
22 N 1 183   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1040 N PouM FRA IDF 11½ 136 1410
23 B 1 173   NGUYEN Clement 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1667
24 N 1 117   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2060 N SepM FRA HDF 12½ 173 1861
1860 N MinM NOR +232B - 13N +167B + 71N - 41B - 43N +109B +116N - 99B +174N - 45B -141N =157B +160N - 79B +198N - 81N -122B +216N - 82B +185B +183N +173B +117N 13½ 159 1835
93 f
TRAVADON Loic
  93 f TRAVADON Loic 1672 F MinM FRA IDF 13 194 2060
1 B 0 21 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2396 F VetM FRA IDF 15 206½ 2292
2 N 1 256   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 10 111½ 1314
3 B 1 318   SUESCUN Baptiste 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 7 127 1799
4 N 1 89   CONDAT Hugo 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1873
5 B 1 74   BASSINI Emile 2110 N BenM FRA IDF 13½ 178 1999
6 N 1 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2256 F SenM ARM 15½ 202½ 2238
7 B ½ 68 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 F SenM SUI BFC 13½ 206½ 2393
8 N 1 54 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2468 F SenM FRA IDF 14 207 2335
9 B ½ 4 m VELTEN Paul 2501 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 215 2451
10 N 0 50 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F SenM FRA IDF 14 217 2543
11 B 0 10 m SONG Julien 2330 N SenM FRA IDF 16 198 2201
12 N 1 71   PEIN Jonathan 2155 F JunM ENG NAQ 13½ 180½ 1991
13 B ½ 70   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2150 N MinM FRA HDF