12ème Open de Dijon-Tournoi B (-1700 Elo) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1233 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1352 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
|
BARRERA Armando |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
4 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1157 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Jules |
1212 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
6 |
|
CINAL Michel |
1549 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Moutiers-Tarentaise Echecs |
7 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1484 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
8 |
|
DEFIX Matthieu |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
9 |
|
DEFIX Timothee |
1251 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
10 |
|
DELIMATA Michel Etienne |
1056 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
11 |
|
DHERISSART Andrea |
1150 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
12 |
|
DUFEUX Elia |
1303 F |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
13 |
|
DUFEUX Lidwine |
1207 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
14 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice |
1556 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
15 |
|
DUPRAT Nathaniel |
1015 F |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
16 |
|
GENTIL Francois |
1252 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
17 |
|
GORECKI Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
18 |
|
JONET Gilbert |
1265 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
19 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
1696 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
20 |
|
KUHN Sebastien |
1101 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
21 |
|
LEGRAND Guillaume |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
22 |
|
MATEO Antoine |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
23 |
|
MIGNOT Tom |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
24 |
|
MONTROUSSIER Lionel |
1110 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
25 |
|
MOREL Gilles |
1425 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
26 |
|
NGUYEN Khoe |
1005 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
27 |
|
NGUYEN Nathan |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
28 |
|
NGUYEN Phi |
1199 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
29 |
|
NGUYEN Tristan |
1488 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
30 |
|
PITTIANI Pascale |
1445 F |
SepF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
31 |
|
QUIEVY Gabriel |
1637 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
32 |
|
QUIEVY Leopold |
1323 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
33 |
|
SALVADO Salome |
1477 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
34 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1180 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
35 |
|
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1299 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
36 |
|
TEYSSIER Chloe |
1340 F |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
37 |
|
THEBAUD Edouard |
1480 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
38 |
|
TURQUET Jean-Philippe |
1267 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
39 |
|
VAXELAIRE Olivier |
1315 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
40 |
|
VETTORATO Eric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
41 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
42 |
|
WILLIOT Arthur |
1290 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
|