ffe
FIJ A
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ANDOLFATTO Maria 2065 F CadF
2 g APICELLA Manuel 2501 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
3   BACROT Alexandre 2257 F MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
4   BAROYAN Davit 2117 F CadM PAC Marseille-Echecs
5 f BARP Alberto 2425 F JunM
6   BAT Bilguun 2121 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
7   BATTISTELLA Stefano 2026 F SepM
8   BETTALLI Francesco 2226 F MinM
9 f BIFULCO Michel 2292 F SenM
10   BOLOGNESE Leonardo 2049 F MinM
11 m BORGO Giulio 2410 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
12 m BROCHET Philippe 2400 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
13   BUB Volker 2108 F SenM
14   CHENNAOUI Yasin 2063 F MinM
15   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2168 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs
16 m D'COSTA Lorin A R 2390 F SenM HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
17   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
18 m DEBRAY Christopher 2332 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
19   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2136 F MinM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
20   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2151 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs
21   DEGEORGES Mathis 2161 F CadM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
22 f DI BENEDETTO Edoardo 2324 F CadM
23   DI FONZO Valerio 2103 F SenM
24   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2216 F CadM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
25   FAVALORO Andrea 2316 F SenM
26 mf FLEAR Christine 2055 F SepF IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
27 g FLEAR Glenn C 2451 F SepM PAC Nice Alekhine
28   FRENCH Max 2172 F CadM
29 f FRICK Christoph 2188 F VetM EST Mulhouse Philidor
30   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2265 F SenM IDF La Dame Noire
31 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2627 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine
32 m GHASI Ameet K 2498 F SenM
33   GIREL Joseph 2188 F MinM PAC Marseille-Echecs
34 g GODENA Michele 2464 F SepM PAC Cannes Echecs
35   GROLLEMUND Bertrand 2183 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
36 ff GUECI Tea 2184 F JunF
37 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2597 F SenM
38   HUSE Sigurd Kjelsbol 2064 F CadM
39 m JOIE Sebastien 2428 F SenM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
40 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2491 F SenM
41 ff KUCHARSKA Honorata 2177 F CadF
42 m LEKIC Dusan 2341 F SenM
43 m LODICI Lorenzo 2456 F JunM
44   LUDWIG Remi 2334 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs
45 g MAIOROV Nikita 2510 F SenM
46   MAKKAR Rajat 2169 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
47   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
48   MIDOUX Sebastien 2234 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles
49   MINKO Dmitry 2080 F MinM
50 m MINZER Claudio Javier 2437 F SepM
51 f MOHAMMED Zozek Salah Mohammed 2181 F SenM
52 m MOHOTA Nisha 2239 F SenF
53 f MOINGT Jean-Claude 2109 F SepM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
54   MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2134 F SenM
55 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs
56   NEHYBA Martin 2100 F CadM
57 f NIELSEN Andre 2211 F CadM
58 f PALTRINIERI Nicholas 2295 F SenM
59 f PANTZAR Milton 2331 F CadM
60 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2342 F SenM
61 m QENDRO Llambi 2323 F VetM
62 g RASULOV Vugar 2533 F SenM
63   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2140 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
64   RONKA Erik 2291 F SenM
65   ROTTENWOHRER SUAREZ Juan 2213 F JunM PAC Marseille-Echecs
66   SAMANT ADITYA S 2205 F BenM
67 f SERESIN Francesco 2258 F JunM
68 m SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2347 F SenM
69 m SOHAM DAS 2389 F CadM
70 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2572 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
71 f STORME Isak 2271 F CadM
72 mf THIPSAY Bagyashree Sathe 2028 F SepF
73   TRABET Nicolas 2259 F CadM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
74 mf VARSHINI V 2171 F SenF
75 g VASQUEZ SCHROEDER Rodrigo 2495 F SenM
76   VOJDANI Siavosh 2205 F JunM
77   WAHLUND Max 2126 F SenM