ffe
FIJ B
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   HENNETEAU Jeremy 2136 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 0    
2   MALOBERTI David 2112 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
3   FIGIER Anthony 2095 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0    
4 f NORDSTROM Felix 2068 F VetM 0    
5 ff CAGLAR Sila 2062 F MinF 0    
6   RAGGINI Lionel 2053 F SenM PAC Azur Chess Club 0    
7   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2052 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
8   COSTE Thierry 2048 F SepM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0    
9   BUKE Furkan 2044 F MinM 0    
10   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2043 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs 0    
11   WAUTERS Alain 2041 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs 0    
12 m MEFTAHI Houssem 2030 F SenM 0    
13   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2030 F SenM ARA A.C.E.L. Couzon 0    
14   CARON Damien 2029 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0    
15   BONNEVILLE Guy 2017 F SepM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 0    
16 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0    
17   DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2010 N VetM 0    
18   TRIPI Nicolo' 2006 F SenM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais 0    
19   LEMIERE Frederic 2005 F SepM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0    
20   VERON Cyprien 2005 F SenM NOR Saint Hilaire Petitville 0    
21   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2003 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0    
22   STERN Geoffrey 2001 F SepM 0    
23   CANONGE Lionel 1996 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0    
24   ROUX Baptiste 1994 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
25   TRABET Mathis 1991 F BenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 0    
26   BOUSLIMI Nabil 1987 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
27   GAMBINI Stephane 1987 F SenM PAC Cagnes Echecs 0    
28   CHERKI Thomas 1985 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 0    
29   SHARMA Amit 1983 F SenM 0    
30   GUERINI Silvia Jr 1973 F SenF 0    
31   LO IACONO Sebastien 1960 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs 0    
32 ff PASS Deborah J 1959 F SepF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0    
33   LOBATO LAVIN Alvaro 1936 F SepM 0    
34   BONNAFOUS Michel 1935 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0    
35   GONZALEZ Loic 1931 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0    
36   LAMB Harry 1926 F VetM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 0    
37   MAUFFREY Hugues 1926 F SenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0    
38   BONVALOT Isabelle 1913 F SepF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0    
39   SEEMANN Jakub 1907 F PupM 0    
40   RUCH Bernard 1903 F VetM EST C.E. de la Mossig 0    
41   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 0    
42   CHABAUD Mathis 1887 F CadM PAC Grasse Echecs 0    
43   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1874 F BenF PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0    
44   RIHOUEY Franck 1870 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs 0    
45   GENNARO Isabella 1867 F SenF 0    
46   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1854 F SenM PAC Forum Julii Echecs 0    
47   GARDI Giuseppe 1848 F VetM 0    
48   JEANJEAN Laurent 1845 F SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
49   MAIFFRET Patrick 1845 F SepM PAC Echiquier Niçois 0    
50   DJIDJELI Sarah 1842 F MinF ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0    
51   STERN Robert 1832 F SepM 0    
52   HIRSTEL Serge 1829 F SepM EST Hipsheim 0    
53   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1823 F VetM ARA Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA 0    
54   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1822 F VetM 0    
55   HADAMARD Olivier 1816 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs 0    
56   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1814 F VetM PAC Echiquier Niçois 0    
57   DAVY Bruno 1813 F SenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0    
58   WILSON Matthew R 1813 F SenM 0    
59   CAVATORTA Fosco 1811 F VetM 0    
60   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1811 F BenM 0    
61   ROSENFELD Imre 1810 F VetM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs 0    
62   TOMASI Elise 1810 F MinF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
63   AILI Lucas 1809 F CadM PAC Azur Chess Club 0    
64   VORA ANANYA 1797 F BenF 0    
65   PINCHON Henri 1788 F VetM NOR Bihorel Echecs 0    
66   MERGEN Bat 1787 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 0    
67   SRIMATHI R 1782 F CadF 0    
68   SKOMOROKHINA Ekaterina 1781 F CadF 0    
69   CHARPENTIER Denis 1777 F VetM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs 0    
70   ANTONIACCI Riccardo 1776 F SepM 0    
71   BENEFICE Jacques 1776 F SepM PAC Echiquier Antibois 0    
72   DUBREUIL Remy 1764 F VetM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 0    
73   WEISZ Jacques 1763 F VetM IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport 0    
74   JOURDE Michel 1762 F SepM PAC Azur Chess Club 0    
75   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1750 F VetM PAC CE Vitrolles 0    
76   MAYOT Philippe 1741 F SepM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0    
77   DAVINI Andrea 1735 F SenM 0    
78   GRASSO Gabriele 1733 F SenM 0    
79   GUTMAN Leni 1731 F MinM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0    
80   GRIGORE Sebastien 1730 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0    
81   PAUL Daniel 1721 F VetM ARA Cercle des Echecs de Vichy 0    
82   ROVERSI Stefano 1706 F SepM 0    
83   RICHARD Joel 1703 F VetM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais 0    
84   FRAPARD Yael 1702 F CadM PAC Echiquier du Pays Dignois 0    
85   PICHLER Gerhard 1701 F SepM 0    
86   TACCONI Antonio 1699 F SepM 0    
87   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1698 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 0    
88   SAKETH Pedagandham 1693 F SenM 0    
89   LAMBERT Thierry 1690 F SepM ARA St Clair Echecs 0    
90   CAIRO Serge 1688 F VetM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais 0    
91   CORNILEAU Juliette 1684 F BenF PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0    
92   HAERDI Heinz 1666 F SepM 0    
93   SEPIASHVILI Ivan 1666 F PupM 0    
94   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1657 F VetM 0    
95   JOGUET Patrick 1655 F VetM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais 0    
96   AVANESYAN Davit 1653 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0    
97   MARET Simon 1653 F PupM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0    
98   MUERI Felix 1652 F SepM 0    
99   GUARISCO Renzo 1649 F VetM 0    
100   ASTRUC Iban 1647 F SenM NAQ Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 0    
101   PAPA Angelo 1642 F VetM 0    
102   PENTCHEFF Laura 1609 F BenF PAC Marseille-Echecs 0    
103   GUIEN Philippe 1608 F SenM PAC Echiquier Niçois 0    
104   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1607 F VetM 0    
105   ENGEL Gerard 1581 F VetM IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… 0    
106   GERONIMI Jean-Thomas 1573 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
107   ROZEC Mialy 1537 F MinF PAC Grasse Echecs 0