1er open jeunes de Gujan Mestras Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AYOGLU Leo |
1046 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
|
BOGUNOVIC PRESTAT Milan |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1209 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
|
CHEVALIER Jessica |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
5 |
|
COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana |
1027 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
6 |
|
DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine |
1188 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
7 |
|
DEDIEU Nathan |
1210 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
8 |
|
EBELE Pierre |
1137 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
9 |
|
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1236 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
10 |
|
GREBIL Adele |
1120 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
11 |
|
GREBIL Augustin |
1240 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
12 |
|
GUYARD-PELLEGRINET Yannis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
13 |
|
HAEUSER Delphine |
1370 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
14 |
|
INES Lena |
1330 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
15 |
|
INES Tinaig |
1290 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
16 |
|
KORCHALOVSKII Matvei |
1594 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
LASSALLE Yohann |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
18 |
|
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel |
1247 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
19 |
|
LETELLIER Timothee |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
20 |
|
LUCAS EUDELINE Alois |
1019 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
21 |
|
MARTIN BOUZINAC Gabriel |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
22 |
|
MILA Gabriel |
1064 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
23 |
|
MINDE Heloise |
830 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
24 |
|
MINDE Timothe |
1054 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
25 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1067 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
26 |
|
POUSSET Raphael |
1272 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
27 |
|
REYDY Gabin |
1081 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
28 |
|
SALNAVE Achille |
930 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
29 |
|
SEGUINEL Liam |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
30 |
|
SUN Leo |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
31 |
|
VENIER Sasha |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
|