1er TPLM A 2019-2020 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu |
1474 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
5 |
13 |
1931 |
2 |
|
HSU Victor |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
14 |
1609 |
3 |
|
MARTELLIER Charles |
1245 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
13½ |
1711 |
4 |
|
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
11 |
1641 |
5 |
|
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1290 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
9½ |
1539 |
6 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1164 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
9 |
1592 |
7 |
|
MESSAOUI Clementine |
1480 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
15 |
1448 |
8 |
|
LAATFI Anas |
1186 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3 |
14 |
1384 |
9 |
|
MARICOT Gustave |
1370 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
13 |
1226 |
10 |
|
PAN Oriol |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12½ |
1405 |
11 |
|
DE FOMBELLE Gabriel |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12½ |
1355 |
12 |
|
GOBET Felix |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12 |
1323 |
13 |
|
MALBRANCQ Celyan |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
11 |
1285 |
14 |
|
PEROVICH Andrea |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
10 |
1474 |
15 |
|
COWDRY Samuel |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
10 |
1460 |
16 |
|
FUMERY Raphael |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
9 |
1355 |
17 |
|
NGUYEN Chan |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
2½ |
11 |
1300 |
18 |
|
CLERGUE Julien |
1450 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
15 |
1191 |
19 |
|
MESSAOUI Salome |
1370 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
14 |
1217 |
20 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12½ |
1259 |
21 |
|
DECROCK Justin |
1440 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
12½ |
1102 |
22 |
|
MERLIN Clement |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
2 |
11 |
1253 |
23 |
|
DEBOCK Quentin |
1490 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
11 |
1201 |
24 |
|
DAMBRY Clement |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
10 |
1157 |
25 |
|
KARROUMI Nouaiman |
930 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
10 |
1100 |
26 |
|
BOETS Maryne |
1040 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
9 |
1290 |
27 |
|
PETIT Victor |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
2 |
9 |
1260 |
28 |
|
FROIDURE Simon |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
8½ |
1280 |
29 |
|
JEHLY Noah |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
13½ |
1037 |
30 |
|
EN NEYMY Younes |
1490 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
1 |
12 |
1026 |
31 |
|
GENTY Theophile |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
11½ |
931 |
32 |
|
BRAHAM COLMOU Ilan |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1 |
9 |
1122 |
33 |
|
TROLONG Owen |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
1 |
8½ |
984 |
34 |
|
DESPLECHIN Baptiste |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
0 |
11 |
617 |
|