Rapide Jeunes de l'Echiquier Toulousain 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FESIGNY Oceane |
1310 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
26 |
1540 |
2 |
|
PEROTTINO Tony |
1274 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
5½ |
27 |
1440 |
3 |
|
MAZIARZ Pierre |
1351 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
29½ |
1426 |
4 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1318 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
25 |
1265 |
5 |
|
PERROUIN Alexian |
1571 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
24½ |
1381 |
6 |
|
MAZIARZ Antoine |
1048 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
24½ |
1299 |
7 |
|
HUYNH Ethan |
1315 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4½ |
28 |
1275 |
8 |
|
LEAL Alexis |
1231 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4½ |
27 |
1330 |
9 |
|
DAUVERGNE Armand |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4½ |
27 |
1304 |
10 |
|
VERGNES Eline-Rose |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
4½ |
18 |
1149 |
11 |
|
CLAVERIE Paul |
1061 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
28 |
1285 |
12 |
|
HERNANDEZ Antoine |
1299 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
25 |
1183 |
13 |
|
HORSOT Maeva |
1090 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
22 |
1188 |
14 |
|
CHAREYRE Sylvain |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4 |
21½ |
1039 |
15 |
|
CLAVERIE Charles |
1163 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
20½ |
1065 |
16 |
|
CLAVERIE Gabriel |
1228 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
27½ |
1181 |
17 |
|
KARKOS Paul |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
3½ |
22 |
1148 |
18 |
|
SOULE Enzo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3 |
25 |
1147 |
19 |
|
CHOC-AVENTIN Silas |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
3 |
25 |
1054 |
20 |
|
SAINT-MICHEL Thaddee |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
21½ |
972 |
21 |
|
SOLE Antoine |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
3 |
19½ |
948 |
22 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Lea |
820 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
3 |
18½ |
966 |
23 |
|
VIMOND Alexis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
18½ |
908 |
24 |
|
BARRAUD Thomas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
18 |
970 |
25 |
|
CHAREYRE Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
2½ |
23½ |
978 |
26 |
|
CHEN Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2½ |
16 |
820 |
27 |
|
BARRIER Simon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2½ |
15½ |
775 |
28 |
|
FOURNIER Eythan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
2 |
23½ |
900 |
29 |
|
GUEGUEN Hector |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
19 |
762 |
30 |
|
ORTET Agathe |
930 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
2 |
16½ |
755 |
31 |
|
CLAVERIE Martin |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
1 |
20½ |
323 |
|