TPLM B 2nde Phase Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
STAELENS Mael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
5 |
14 |
1903 |
2 |
|
BOLE Hugo |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
12 |
1674 |
3 |
|
WACRENIER Gabriel |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
14 |
1458 |
4 |
|
VERSTRAETE Matheo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
14 |
1295 |
5 |
|
MARICOT Geoffrey |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
13 |
1354 |
6 |
|
MARICOT Gabrielle |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
13 |
1317 |
7 |
|
DAVOUST Nicolas |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
13 |
1299 |
8 |
|
YU Shuang |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
12 |
1340 |
9 |
|
JEHLY William |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
11 |
1218 |
10 |
|
GANDIN Barthelemy |
1230 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
12 |
1131 |
11 |
|
DEBOCK Louise |
1190 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3½ |
8½ |
1110 |
12 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
1200 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
16 |
1209 |
13 |
|
FROIDURE Elio |
800 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
14 |
1175 |
14 |
|
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
14 |
1157 |
15 |
|
DELRUE Leo |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
3 |
13 |
1184 |
16 |
|
AGACHE Basile |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
3 |
13 |
1177 |
17 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Marie |
1100 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
13 |
1136 |
18 |
|
DEFEVRE Camille |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
12 |
1151 |
19 |
|
KARROUMI Salaheddine |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
12 |
1095 |
20 |
|
EL RHOURRI Yanis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
12 |
1052 |
21 |
|
KARROUMI Souhaybe |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
11½ |
1163 |
22 |
|
BOUTRY Alexandre |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
11½ |
1117 |
23 |
|
VAN VOOREN Nathan |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
10½ |
1152 |
24 |
|
PARENT Quentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
10 |
1137 |
25 |
|
DA CRUZ Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
10 |
1070 |
26 |
|
BRY Robin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
9 |
1116 |
27 |
|
LAMBERT Axel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
8½ |
1024 |
28 |
|
OSMANE Imrane |
840 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
8 |
1094 |
29 |
|
DECROCK Tom |
1011 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2½ |
13 |
1131 |
30 |
|
BENKEDDAD Samy |
940 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2½ |
12½ |
1097 |
31 |
|
VASSILICOS Ilias |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
12½ |
1047 |
32 |
|
CROMBEZ Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2½ |
12 |
1095 |
33 |
|
RIO Ewen |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
2½ |
9 |
957 |
34 |
|
PYNAERT Leni |
850 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2½ |
9 |
943 |
35 |
|
PEREIRA Adam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
13½ |
1063 |
36 |
|
ALIOUA Iyad |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
1045 |
37 |
|
DAMBRY Romain |
800 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
13½ |
896 |
38 |
|
MESSAGER Simeon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
2 |
13 |
988 |
39 |
|
DURIEUX Mathys |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
13 |
986 |
40 |
|
LEROY Pierre |
850 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
13 |
979 |
41 |
|
MARAIS Arthur |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
11 |
1021 |
42 |
|
CHABE Cylian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
11 |
999 |
43 |
|
PEPY Antonin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
11 |
893 |
44 |
|
OSMANE Ibrahim-Abdallah |
830 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
10 |
990 |
45 |
|
D'HALLUIN Nolan |
840 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
10 |
938 |
46 |
|
JOLIBOIS Timeo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
10 |
874 |
47 |
|
POISSONNIER Simon |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
2 |
9 |
920 |
48 |
|
PEREIRA Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
1½ |
11 |
754 |
49 |
|
CLAVET VANSUYT Basil |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1½ |
10½ |
909 |
50 |
|
KARROUMI Ishaq |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
1½ |
10½ |
828 |
51 |
|
VANDENABEELE Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
1½ |
10 |
832 |
52 |
|
LECLERCQ Simon |
980 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
1½ |
9½ |
883 |
53 |
|
VERSTRAETE Thomas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1½ |
9 |
825 |
54 |
|
AZZOUZ Adam |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
1 |
13 |
774 |
55 |
|
MAURER Maxime |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
12 |
622 |
56 |
|
WIKART MEURICE Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
9½ |
822 |
57 |
|
AZZOUZ Amine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
1 |
9 |
728 |
58 |
|
ALLIOUA Sajid |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
1 |
9 |
665 |
59 |
|
BRY Victor |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1 |
8½ |
669 |
60 |
|
DESFONTAINE Agathe |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
½ |
9½ |
601 |
61 |
|
FRATONI Anatole |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
½ |
7½ |
512 |
62 |
|
LAUTRETTE Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
0 |
6 |
194 |
|