ffe
18e Open de Villard de Lans - Accession
Grille américaine après la ronde 1
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
KOUAM Emeline
  1   KOUAM Emeline 1184 F BenF FRA EST 1 0 2171
1 N 1 42   MOSEGUI Christophe 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 0 0 507
1184 F BenF EST + 42N 1 0 2171
2  
BERTRAND Antoine-Louis
  2   BERTRAND Antoine-Louis 1156 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 2053
1 N 1 43   SILLERO Pierre 1376 F SepM FRA ARA 0 0 479
1156 F SenM EST + 43N 1 0 2053
3  
SAYA Yann
  3   SAYA Yann 1153 F PupM FRA ARA 1 0 2006
1 N 1 44   GACHON Wilfried 1329 F SenM FRA PAC 0 0 476
1153 F PupM ARA + 44N 1 0 2006
4  
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope
  4   THILL-SOLENTE Penelope 1136 F PupF FRA ARA 1 0 1984
1 B 1 45   BRETON Delphine 1307 F SenF FRA PAC 0 0 459
1136 F PupF ARA + 45B 1 0 1984
5  
NEGRE Guillaume
  5   NEGRE Guillaume 1107 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1974
1 N 1 46   LOCATELLI Gilles 1297 F SepM FRA ARA 0 0 430
1107 F SenM IDF + 46N 1 0 1974
6  
KOUAM Maelis
  6   KOUAM Maelis 1102 F MinF FRA EST 1 0 1959
1 B 1 47   NOUAL Eric 1282 F VetM FRA IDF 0 0 425
1102 F MinF EST + 47B 1 0 1959
7  
COLLAS Anthony
  7   COLLAS Anthony 1086 F MinM FRA OCC 1 0 1927
1 B 1 48   HENRI Jacqueline 1250 F VetF FRA ARA 0 0 409
1086 F MinM OCC + 48B 1 0 1927
8  
KINEIDER Patrick
  8   KINEIDER Patrick 1083 F VetM FRA ARA 1 0 1883
1 B 1 49   LAVAULT Michael 1206 F CadM FRA ARA 0 0 406
1083 F VetM ARA + 49B 1 0 1883
9  
CHERKI Romain
  9   CHERKI Romain 1009 E PouM FRA PAC 1 0 1882
1 B 1 40   DAVID Didier 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 0 0 534
1009 E PouM PAC + 40B 1 0 1882
10  
MELIS Gaspard
  10   MELIS Gaspard 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 1 0 1882
1 B 1 39   LEBEAU Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 0 0 534
1009 E PupM ARA + 39B 1 0 1882
11  
NICOLLIN Diego
  11   NICOLLIN Diego 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 1 0 1882
1 B 1 41   PALMIERI MALTSEV Leonard 1009 E PpoM FRA ARA 0 0 534
1199 E CadM ARA + 41B 1 0 1882
12  
MEZZAPESA Juliette
  12   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1280 F SenF FRA PAC 1 0 1882
1 B 1 32   BARTHEL Lukas 1099 E PupM FRA EST 0 0 603
1280 F SenF PAC + 32B 1 0 1882
13  
JACQUET Brice
  13   JACQUET Brice 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 1 0 1882
1 B 1 37   GRAND Daniel 1009 E PouM FRA ARA 0 0 534
1199 E SenM ARA + 37B 1 0 1882
14  
ALSAIED Nizar
  14   ALSAIED Nizar 1049 F PpoM FRA EST 1 0 1878
1 N 1 50   BONNARD Adrien 1201 F SenM FRA ARA 0 0 372
1049 F PpoM EST + 50N 1 0 1878
15  
PAYOT Guillaume
  15   PAYOT Guillaume 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1853
1 N 1 28   MEYER Bernard 1176 F VetM FRA ARA 0 0 720
1397 F SenM IDF + 28N 1 0 1853
16  
TO Chu
  16   TO Chu 1384 F PupM FRA ARA 1 0 1844
1 B 1 29   NEGRE Maxime 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 0 0 707
1384 F PupM ARA + 29B 1 0 1844
17  
CHIARONI Gerard
  17   CHIARONI Gerard 1377 F VetM FRA IDF 1 0 1838
1 N 1 30   TENAUD Remy 1161 F VetM FRA ARA 0 0 700
1377 F VetM IDF + 30N 1 0 1838
18  
PEYRONNET Fabrice
  18   PEYRONNET Fabrice 1370 F SenM FRA ARA 1 0 1833
1 N 1 31   YANG Wesley 1156 F PouM FRA ARA 0 0 693
1370 F SenM ARA + 31N 1 0 1833
19  
CANDEGABE Victor
  19   CANDEGABE Victor 1272 F PupM FRA ARA 1 0 1771
1 N 1 33   BADRE Adil 1094 F CadM FRA EST 0 0 595
1272 F PupM ARA + 33N 1 0 1771
20  
ALSAIED Zeina
  20   ALSAIED Zeina 1246 F BenF FRA EST 1 0 1762
1 B 1 34   PASSCHIER Marie France 1085 F VetF FRA PAC 0 0 569
1246 F BenF EST + 34B 1 0 1762
21  
BAUMIER Abel
  21   BAUMIER Abel 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 1 0 1721
1 N 1 35   PAULY Juliette 1044 F PupF FRA EST 0 0 534
1199 E SenM ARA + 35N 1 0 1721
22  
BERTHON Jean Luc
  22   BERTHON Jean Luc 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 1 0 1715
1 B 1 36   TERRIER Christiane 1038 F VetF FRA ARA 0 0 534
1199 E SepM ARA + 36B 1 0 1715
23  
CHAVALLARD Yanis
  23   CHAVALLARD Yanis 1199 E JunM FRA ARA 1 0 1697
1 N 1 38   MARECHAL Marie-Paule 1020 N VetF FRA ARA 0 0 534
1199 E JunM ARA + 38N 1 0 1697
24  
SLAWINSKI Robin
  24   SLAWINSKI Robin 1093 F PouM FRA ARA ½ 0 1260
1 N ½ 26   BRUN Michel 1260 F SepM FRA ARA ½ 0 1093
1093 F PouM ARA = 26N ½ 0 1260
25  
ZHANG Xinyang
  25   ZHANG Xinyang 1010 F PupM FRA ARA ½ 0 1121
1 N ½ 27   D'ARAUJO MARQUES Joao 1199 E SenM FRA EST ½ 0 1010
1010 F PupM ARA = 27N ½ 0 1121
26  
BRUN Michel
  26   BRUN Michel 1260 F SepM FRA ARA ½ 0 1093
1 B ½ 24   SLAWINSKI Robin 1093 F PouM FRA ARA ½ 0 1260
1260 F SepM ARA = 24B ½ 0 1093
27  
D'ARAUJO MARQUES Joao
  27   D'ARAUJO MARQUES Joao 1199 E SenM FRA EST ½ 0 1010
1 B ½ 25   ZHANG Xinyang 1010 F PupM FRA ARA ½ 0 1121
1199 E SenM EST = 25B ½ 0 1010
28  
MEYER Bernard
  28   MEYER Bernard 1176 F VetM FRA ARA 0 0 720
1 B 0 15   PAYOT Guillaume 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1853
1176 F VetM ARA - 15B 0 0 720
29  
NEGRE Maxime
  29   NEGRE Maxime 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 0 0 707
1 N 0 16   TO Chu 1384 F PupM FRA ARA 1 0 1844
1167 F BenM IDF - 16N 0 0 707
30  
TENAUD Remy
  30   TENAUD Remy 1161 F VetM FRA ARA 0 0 700
1 B 0 17   CHIARONI Gerard 1377 F VetM FRA IDF 1 0 1838
1161 F VetM ARA - 17B 0 0 700
31  
YANG Wesley
  31   YANG Wesley 1156 F PouM FRA ARA 0 0 693
1 B 0 18   PEYRONNET Fabrice 1370 F SenM FRA ARA 1 0 1833
1156 F PouM ARA - 18B 0 0 693
32  
BARTHEL Lukas
  32   BARTHEL Lukas 1099 E PupM FRA EST 0 0 603
1 N 0 12   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1280 F SenF FRA PAC 1 0 1882
1099 E PupM EST - 12N 0 0 603
33  
BADRE Adil
  33   BADRE Adil 1094 F CadM FRA EST 0 0 595
1 B 0 19   CANDEGABE Victor 1272 F PupM FRA ARA 1 0 1771
1094 F CadM EST - 19B 0 0 595
34  
PASSCHIER Marie France
  34   PASSCHIER Marie France 1085 F VetF FRA PAC 0 0 569
1 N 0 20   ALSAIED Zeina 1246 F BenF FRA EST 1 0 1762
1085 F VetF PAC - 20N 0 0 569
35  
PAULY Juliette
  35   PAULY Juliette 1044 F PupF FRA EST 0 0 534
1 B 0 21   BAUMIER Abel 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 1 0 1721
1044 F PupF EST - 21B 0 0 534
36  
TERRIER Christiane
  36   TERRIER Christiane 1038 F VetF FRA ARA 0 0 534
1 N 0 22   BERTHON Jean Luc 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 1 0 1715
1038 F VetF ARA - 22N 0 0 534
37  
GRAND Daniel
  37   GRAND Daniel 1009 E PouM FRA ARA 0 0 534
1 N 0 13   JACQUET Brice 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 1 0 1882
1009 E PouM ARA - 13N 0 0 534
38  
MARECHAL Marie-Paule
  38   MARECHAL Marie-Paule 1020 N VetF FRA ARA 0 0 534
1 B 0 23   CHAVALLARD Yanis 1199 E JunM FRA ARA 1 0 1697
1020 N VetF ARA - 23B 0 0 534
39  
LEBEAU Thomas
  39   LEBEAU Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA ARA 0 0 534
1 N 0 10   MELIS Gaspard 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 1 0 1882
1199 E MinM ARA - 10N 0 0 534
40  
DAVID Didier
  40   DAVID Didier 1199 E SepM FRA ARA 0 0 534
1 N 0 9   CHERKI Romain 1009 E PouM FRA PAC 1 0 1882
1199 E SepM ARA -  9N 0 0 534
41  
PALMIERI MALTSEV Leonard
  41   PALMIERI MALTSEV Leonard 1009 E PpoM FRA ARA 0 0 534
1 N 0 11   NICOLLIN Diego 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 1 0 1882
1009 E PpoM ARA - 11N 0 0 534
42  
MOSEGUI Christophe
  42   MOSEGUI Christophe 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 0 0 507
1 B 0 1   KOUAM Emeline 1184 F BenF FRA EST 1 0 2171
1494 F SenM ARA -  1B 0 0 507
43  
SILLERO Pierre
  43   SILLERO Pierre 1376 F SepM FRA ARA 0 0 479
1 B 0 2   BERTRAND Antoine-Louis 1156 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 2053
1376 F SepM ARA -  2B 0 0 479
44  
GACHON Wilfried
  44   GACHON Wilfried 1329 F SenM FRA PAC 0 0 476
1 B 0 3   SAYA Yann 1153 F PupM FRA ARA 1 0 2006
1329 F SenM PAC -  3B 0 0 476
45  
BRETON Delphine
  45   BRETON Delphine 1307 F SenF FRA PAC 0 0 459
1 N 0 4   THILL-SOLENTE Penelope 1136 F PupF FRA ARA 1 0 1984
1307 F SenF PAC -  4N 0 0 459
46  
LOCATELLI Gilles
  46   LOCATELLI Gilles 1297 F SepM FRA ARA 0 0 430
1 B 0 5   NEGRE Guillaume 1107 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1974
1297 F SepM ARA -  5B 0 0 430
47  
NOUAL Eric
  47   NOUAL Eric 1282 F VetM FRA IDF 0 0 425
1 N 0 6   KOUAM Maelis 1102 F MinF FRA EST 1 0 1959
1282 F VetM IDF -  6N 0 0 425
48  
HENRI Jacqueline
  48   HENRI Jacqueline 1250 F VetF FRA ARA 0 0 409
1 N 0 7   COLLAS Anthony 1086 F MinM FRA OCC 1 0 1927
1250 F VetF ARA -  7N 0 0 409
49  
LAVAULT Michael
  49   LAVAULT Michael 1206 F CadM FRA ARA 0 0 406
1 N 0 8   KINEIDER Patrick 1083 F VetM FRA ARA 1 0 1883
1206 F CadM ARA -  8N 0 0 406
50  
BONNARD Adrien
  50   BONNARD Adrien 1201 F SenM FRA ARA 0 0 372
1 B 0 14   ALSAIED Nizar 1049 F PpoM FRA EST 1 0 1878
1201 F SenM ARA - 14B 0 0 372
51  
GEORGES David
  51   GEORGES David 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 0 0 0
1    
1199 E SenM ARA 0 0 0
52  
VIEIRA Angelo
  52   VIEIRA Angelo 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 0 0 0
1    
1199 E SenM ARA 0 0 0