ffe
1er Tournoi Blitz Montendre
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALCANTARA Eliyakim 1376 E PupM NAQ Club d'Echecs Pessac
2   ALCANTARA Levanah 1373 E PupF NAQ Club d'Echecs Pessac
3   ALUARTASSI Ayoub 1903 F SenM
4 g BACROT Etienne 2667 F SenM EST Bischwiller
5   BACROT Nathalie 2004 F SenF PAC Salon Nostradamus
6   BACROT Victoria 1203 F MinF NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
7   BANTIGNIE BARBE Lorenzo 999 E PupM NAQ Montendre Echecs
8   BARBOT Timio 999 E PupM NAQ Montendre Echecs
9   BAROT Louis 799 E PouM NAQ Montendre Echecs
10   BAURY Noe 1478 E BenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
11   BELGOUZIA Emir 2006 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
12   BENICHOU Kevin 1455 E SenM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
13 f BERTHELOT Yannick 2070 N VetM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
14 ff BOCANGEL CHAVEZ Marjoire J. 1573 F SenF
15   BOUQUET-GAIS Dominique 1199 E VetM NAQ Montendre Echecs
16   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1290 E SepM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Cognac
17   CARNELOS Theo 799 E PouM NAQ Montendre Echecs
18   CAZEAUX Didier 1730 N SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
19   CLAVERIE Joel 1199 E SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
20   CLOCHET Louis 799 E PouM NAQ Montendre Echecs
21   COLES Robin 2026 E PupM NAQ Echiquier Niortais
22   COLES Ruben 2084 E PouM NAQ Echiquier Niortais
23   COQUIO Patrick 1199 E SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
24 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2485 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
25   CRIARD Denis 1199 E SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
26 m DAULYTE-CORNETTE Deimante 2285 F SenF CVL C'Chartres Echecs
27   DE BELVALET STUDLER Gabin 999 E BenM NAQ Montendre Echecs
28   DELPECH Anthony 1809 F SenM OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac
29   DELPECH Frederic 2059 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
30 g DEMUTH Adrien 2476 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
31   DOYEN Remi 2180 N SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
32   DRAYE Robin 1420 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
33 m FANTINEL Thibault 2335 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
34 f FAVAREL Julien 2310 N SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
35   FERLUC Victor 1724 E BenM NAQ Echiquier Libournais
36   FOCRAUD Patrick 1310 E SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
37   GALLICE Francois 1560 N SepM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
38   GAUTIER Julien 1416 E SenM IDF Nomad' Echecs
39   GEORGEON Raphael 1199 E SenM NAQ Montendre Echecs
40   GUILLOUX Baptiste 1264 E PupM NAQ Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
41   HERVE Charles 1440 E SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
42   JAMET Simon 1199 E SenM NAQ Montendre Echecs
43   JOHNSON Simon 1199 E SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
44   LAPOSTE Emmanuelle 1220 E SenF MAR Arsenal
45   LAPOSTE Nicolas 1685 F JunM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
46 m LARKIN Vladyslav 2282 F JunM
47   LEDAN Raphael 799 E PouM NAQ Montendre Echecs
48   LLARI Marc 1696 F PouM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau
49 g MAKSIMENKO Andrei 2401 F SepM
50 m MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2305 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
51   MAURY Jonathan 1199 E SenM NAQ Echiquier Libournais
52   MAXENCE Paul 1585 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Surgerien
53 g MAZE Sebastien 2450 F SenM EST Bischwiller
54   MELIER Ludovic 1460 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Niortais
55   MHAND MOHAMMED 1980 F SenM
56   MICHAUD Jacques 1470 N SenM NAQ Montendre Echecs
57   MINDE Baptiste 1363 F MinM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
58   MINDE Heloise 1040 N PupF NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
59   MINDE Timothe 1374 F BenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
60   MOLLARD Matthieu 1431 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
61 m MSELLEK Ilyass 2303 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
62   NEZEREAU Sofiane 799 E PpoM NAQ Montendre Echecs
63   NGUYEN Khoe 1120 N VetM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
64   OLIVE William 1520 E SepM NAQ Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano
65   PROTEAU Paul 1270 E CadM OCC "Le Gambit "de Muret
66   RIBEIRO DAILLET Liam 999 E PupM NAQ Montendre Echecs
67   ROGER Kylian 1291 E PupM NAQ Echiquier Libournais
68   ROSELLE Tristan 2110 N SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
69   ROUBERT Emile 1938 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
70 f SAADA Julien 2249 F SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs
71 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2467 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
72 m TAHAY Alexis 2330 F SenM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
73 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2203 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
74   VACHER-RENAUD Pierre 1240 E MinM NAQ Montendre Echecs
75   VERNOUILLET Lazare 1449 E BenM NAQ La Tour de Germanicus
76   VIGNEAU-ZORRAQUINO Cioran 1619 E CadM NAQ Echiquier Médocain
77   VOOGT Frans 2030 E SepM NAQ Montendre Echecs
78   VOOGT-GENGEMBRE Hugo 799 E PpoM NAQ Montendre Echecs
79   YOUSSEF Belahsen 1678 F MinM