ffe
Tournoi Jeunes Ermont 2023-U12
Grille américaine après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
MENAGER Steven
  1   MENAGER Steven 1359 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1359 F PupM IDF 0      
2  
YASSAA Djibril
  2   YASSAA Djibril 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1320 N PupM IDF 0      
3  
KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys
  3   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1265 F PupM IDF 0      
4  
PIERRE Noah
  4   PIERRE Noah 1260 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1260 N PupM IDF 0      
5  
BODEA Lucas
  5   BODEA Lucas 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1210 N PupM IDF 0      
6  
ZHANG Quentin
  6   ZHANG Quentin 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1180 N PupM IDF 0      
7  
BIMONT Kylian
  7   BIMONT Kylian 1160 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1160 F PupM IDF 0      
8  
FOSSIER Thomas
  8   FOSSIER Thomas 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1130 N PupM IDF 0      
9  
TERRIER Ilan
  9   TERRIER Ilan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1130 N PupM IDF 0      
10  
CHENAOUI Camil
  10   CHENAOUI Camil 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1123 F PupM IDF 0      
11  
BARNETCHE Raphael
  11   BARNETCHE Raphael 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1122 F PupM IDF 0      
12  
HADDAD Ben
  12   HADDAD Ben 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1120 N PupM IDF 0      
13  
SARDABY Clementine
  13   SARDABY Clementine 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 0    
1120 N PupF IDF 0      
14  
RAMDANI Rayan
  14   RAMDANI Rayan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1117 F PupM IDF 0      
15  
BOUHMADI Saad
  15   BOUHMADI Saad 1090 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1090 N PupM IDF 0      
16  
DAUVOIS Theo
  16   DAUVOIS Theo 1073 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1073 F PupM IDF 0      
17  
CAUROUGE Guillaume
  17   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1060 N PupM IDF 0      
18  
RAJAN Ashwin
  18   RAJAN Ashwin 1050 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1050 N PupM IDF 0      
19  
LOTTIAU Nathan
  19   LOTTIAU Nathan 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1040 F PupM IDF 0      
20  
SEFRAOUI Hilel
  20   SEFRAOUI Hilel 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1020 N PupM IDF 0      
21  
PAGNI Kylian
  21   PAGNI Kylian 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
1010 N PupM IDF 0      
22  
BALDE Idiatou
  22   BALDE Idiatou 999 E PupF FRA IDF 0    
999 E PupF IDF 0      
23  
DAADECHA Seifeddine
  23   DAADECHA Seifeddine 999 E PupM FRA IDF 0    
999 E PupM IDF 0      
24  
DIALLO Aissa
  24   DIALLO Aissa 999 E PupF FRA IDF 0    
999 E PupF IDF 0      
25  
FATY Bintou
  25   FATY Bintou 999 E PupF FRA IDF 0    
999 E PupF IDF 0      
26  
GOPIDINNE Sanjay
  26   GOPIDINNE Sanjay 999 E PupM FRA IDF 0    
999 E PupM IDF 0      
27  
NGOUNGOU SANGARE Tydyane
  27   NGOUNGOU SANGARE Tydyane 999 E PupM FRA IDF 0    
999 E PupM IDF 0      
28  
OULD Moussa Medhi
  28   OULD Moussa Medhi 999 E PupM FRA IDF 0    
999 E PupM IDF 0      
29  
RUTON Cassie
  29   RUTON Cassie 999 E PupF FRA IDF 0    
999 E PupF IDF 0      
30  
ZAIDI Maissa
  30   ZAIDI Maissa 999 E PupF FRA IDF 0    
999 E PupF IDF 0      
31  
ALAPHILIPPE Jules
  31   ALAPHILIPPE Jules 990 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
990 N PupM IDF 0      
32  
BRICOUT CHANDEMERLE Mael
  32   BRICOUT CHANDEMERLE Mael 980 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
980 N PupM IDF 0      
33  
DARDART Gael
  33   DARDART Gael 960 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
960 N PupM IDF 0      
34  
COLUCCI Kais
  34   COLUCCI Kais 950 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
950 N PupM IDF 0      
35  
MACLIN Quentin
  35   MACLIN Quentin 940 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
940 N PupM IDF 0      
36  
SERRE Titouan
  36   SERRE Titouan 940 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
940 N PupM IDF 0      
37  
LIF Marwa
  37   LIF Marwa 920 N PupF FRA IDF 0    
920 N PupF IDF 0      
38  
LE PHUOC Thomas
  38   LE PHUOC Thomas 880 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
880 N PupM IDF 0      
39  
VANDECASTEELE Lucas
  39   VANDECASTEELE Lucas 860 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
860 N PupM IDF 0      
40  
COZIC Morgan
  40   COZIC Morgan 850 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
850 N PupM IDF 0      
41  
MONTEIRO Lucas
  41   MONTEIRO Lucas 840 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
840 N PupM IDF 0      
42  
RAHIM Adam
  42   RAHIM Adam 800 N PupM FRA IDF 0    
800 N PupM IDF 0