ffe
37 ème Open d'Avoine
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav
  1 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2467 F SepM FID EST 46 2598
1 N 1 32   LE PEN Steven 2062 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2107
2 B 1 29   MIDY Robin 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2251
3 N ½ 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2322 F SenM FRA PAC 6 44½ 2375
4 B 1 22 f DELORME Alban 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2336
5 N 1 9 m EUGENE Floryan 2384 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2365
6 B 1 8 f VIEL Simon 2275 F SenM FRA BRE 44 2424
7 N 1 4 m DUBOUE Peio 2453 F SenM FRA PDL 7 44 2455
8 B ½ 2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2505 F SenM EST HDF 7 46½ 2536
9 N ½ 3 m TIRARD Hugo 2390 F SenM FRA NOR 7 45½ 2506
2467 F SepM EST + 32N + 29B = 21N + 22B +  9N +  8B +  4N =  2B =  3N 46 2598
2 g
KULAOTS Kaido
  2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2505 F SenM EST HDF 7 46½ 2536
1 B 1 37   LAHOCHE Dorian 2072 F JunM FRA BRE 6 40 2086
2 N 1 54 f BANNINK Bernard 2217 F SepM NED 39½ 2063
3 B 1 11 f ZACHARY Matheo 2334 F JunM FRA EST 43½ 2331
4 N ½ 3 m TIRARD Hugo 2390 F SenM FRA NOR 7 45½ 2506
5 B ½ 7 f BRESSAC Stephane 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 46 2416
6 N 1 23 f BON Michael 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2355
7 B 1 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2201 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2349
8 N ½ 1 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2467 F SepM FID EST 46 2598
9 B ½ 9 m EUGENE Floryan 2384 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2365
2505 F SenM HDF + 37B + 54N + 11B =  3N =  7B + 23N + 16B =  1N =  9B 7 46½ 2536
3 m
TIRARD Hugo
  3 m TIRARD Hugo 2390 F SenM FRA NOR 7 45½ 2506
1 B 1 123   NINEUIL Vincent 2048 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35½ 1874
2 N 1 140   HERAULT Theotime 2131 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2045
3 B 1 51   BOULOS Paul 2082 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 2084
4 B ½ 2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2505 F SenM EST HDF 7 46½ 2536
5 N ½ 13 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2366 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2361
6 B 1 35 m BERGEZ Luc 2315 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2223
7 N 1 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2336
8 N ½ 7 f BRESSAC Stephane 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 46 2416
9 B ½ 1 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2467 F SepM FID EST 46 2598
2390 F SenM NOR +123B +140N + 51B =  2B = 13N + 35B + 10N =  7N =  1B 7 45½ 2506
4 m
DUBOUE Peio
  4 m DUBOUE Peio 2453 F SenM FRA PDL 7 44 2455
1 B 1 67   VION Jean-Francois 2058 F SepM FRA PDL 37½ 1938
2 N ½ 26   FISCHLER Oscar 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 2210
3 B ½ 33   SIFFERT Arman 2109 F MinM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2169
4 N 1 50   MARCHAIS Antoine 2158 F JunM FRA BRE 40½ 2101
5 B 1 29   MIDY Robin 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2251
6 N 1 17 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2324 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2295
7 B 0 1 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2467 F SepM FID EST 46 2598
8 N 1 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2322 F SenM FRA PAC 6 44½ 2375
9 B 1 22 f DELORME Alban 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2336
2453 F SenM PDL + 67B = 26N = 33B + 50N + 29B + 17N -  1B + 21N + 22B 7 44 2455
5 g
ABERGEL Thal
  5 g ABERGEL Thal 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2447
1 B 1 40   NORTIER Julien 2041 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38½ 2053
2 N 1 109   BRAULT Gabriel 2089 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1922
3 B 1 95   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 2086
4 B ½ 12 m BARBOT Pierre 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2406
5 N ½ 14 m BURRI Quentin 2400 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 2415
6 N 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2336
7 B 1 37   LAHOCHE Dorian 2072 F JunM FRA BRE 6 40 2086
8 N 1 27   AUBRY Yannis 2241 F SenM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2277
9 B 1 7 f BRESSAC Stephane 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 46 2416
2375 F SenM IDF + 40B +109N + 95B = 12B = 14N - 10N + 37B + 27N +  7B 7 44 2447
6  
AUMONT Alexandre
  6   AUMONT Alexandre 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 7 40 2369
1 B 1 104   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1947 F SepM FRA CVL 5 38 1933
2 B 0 45 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2397 F SenM FRA NOR 44 2231
3 N 1 73   RICHARD Thomas 1923 F JunM FRA BFC 37 1898
4 N 1 99   HAMON Albert 1657 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1862
5 B ½ 11 f ZACHARY Matheo 2334 F JunM FRA EST 43½ 2331
6 ½  
7 N 1 49   CAMPOS Leo 1839 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2083
8 B 1 47 m COLIN Vincent 2339 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 2170
9 N 1 24 f OLLIER Pablo 2353 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 2212
2191 F SenM PDL +104B - 45B + 73N + 99N = 11B = + 49N + 47B + 24N 7 40 2369
7 f
BRESSAC Stephane
  7 f BRESSAC Stephane 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 46 2416
1 N ½ 141   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1999
2 B 1 43   ROBERT Yoann 2052 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2063
3 N 1 49   CAMPOS Leo 1839 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2083
4 B 1 28   BAT Bilguun 2232 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2215
5 N ½ 2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2505 F SenM EST HDF 7 46½ 2536
6 B 1 18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2274 F SenM MNC PAC 40 2266
7 N 1 13 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2366 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2361
8 B ½ 3 m TIRARD Hugo 2390 F SenM FRA NOR 7 45½ 2506
9 N 0 5 g ABERGEL Thal 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2447
2389 F SenM PAC =141N + 43B + 49N + 28B =  2N + 18B + 13N =  3B -  5N 46 2416
8 f
VIEL Simon
  8 f VIEL Simon 2275 F SenM FRA BRE 44 2424
1 N ½ 58   DREYFUS Jacques 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2055
2 B 1 64   DENIZET Briac 1975 F SenM FRA BRE 38 1989
3 N 1 203   GUECHCHATI Ilyess 1756 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1746
4 B 1 45 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2397 F SenM FRA NOR 44 2231
5 N 1 24 f OLLIER Pablo 2353 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 2212
6 N 0 1 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2467 F SepM FID EST 46 2598
7 B 1 15 m VLACHOS Anatole 2454 F SenM GRE IDF 42 2334
8 B ½ 12 m BARBOT Pierre 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2406
9 N ½ 17 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2324 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2295
2275 F SenM BRE = 58N + 64B +203N + 45B + 24N -  1N + 15B = 12B = 17N 44 2424
9 m
EUGENE Floryan
  9 m EUGENE Floryan 2384 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2365
1 B 1 72   GRESSER Baptiste 2045 F CadM FRA PDL 37 1966
2 N ½ 33   SIFFERT Arman 2109 F MinM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2169
3 B 1 103   DELMAS Raphael 1723 F MinM FRA PDL 5 38 1945
4 N 1 27   AUBRY Yannis 2241 F SenM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2277
5 B 0 1 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2467 F SepM FID EST 46 2598
6 N 1 108   HERNANDEZ Lara 1956 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1947
7 B ½ 31 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2229 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2159
8 N 1 29   MIDY Robin 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2251
9 N ½ 2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2505 F SenM EST HDF 7 46½ 2536
2384 F SenM PDL + 72B = 33N +103B + 27N -  1B +108N = 31B + 29N =  2N 44 2365
10 f
DESLANDES Pascal
  10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2336
1 N 1 114 m PERIC Slavisa 2003 F VetM SRB NAQ 5 36½ 1897
2 B 1 19   FRAILE Lucas 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2197
3 N 0 12 m BARBOT Pierre 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2406
4 B 1 62   GRULIER Ernest 2011 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1947
5 N 1 97   MARTIN Axel 1909 F SenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1983
6 B 1 5 g ABERGEL Thal 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2447
7 B 0 3 m TIRARD Hugo 2390 F SenM FRA NOR 7 45½ 2506
8 N ½ 25 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2393 F SepM GER EST 6 42 2250
9 B 1 59   GENAND Theo 1936 F SenM FRA PDL 39 1996
2287 F SenM IDF +114N + 19B - 12N + 62B + 97N +  5B -  3B = 25N + 59B 44 2336
11 f
ZACHARY Matheo
  11 f ZACHARY Matheo 2334 F JunM FRA EST 43½ 2331
1 N 1 101   BRUN Pierre 2015 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1980
2 B 1 55   KAVCIYAN Yega 2080 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2055
3 N 0 2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2505 F SenM EST HDF 7 46½ 2536
4 B 1 60   NORMAND Victor 2052 F SenM FRA BRE 39 1983
5 N ½ 6   AUMONT Alexandre 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 7 40 2369
6 B ½ 32   LE PEN Steven 2062 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2107
7 N 1 202   KERN Nicolas 2061 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 1933
8 B 1 30   BOUVET Florian 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2235
9 N ½ 18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2274 F SenM MNC PAC 40 2266
2334 F JunM EST +101N + 55B -  2N + 60B =  6N = 32B +202N + 30B = 18N 43½ 2331
12 m
BARBOT Pierre
  12 m BARBOT Pierre 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2406
1 B 1 202   KERN Nicolas 2061 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 1933
2 N 1 61 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2206 F JunM FRA IDF 38½ 2116
3 B 1 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2336
4 N ½ 5 g ABERGEL Thal 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2447
5 B 0 23 f BON Michael 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2355
6 N ½ 26   FISCHLER Oscar 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 2210
7 B 1 50   MARCHAIS Antoine 2158 F JunM FRA BRE 40½ 2101
8 N ½ 8 f VIEL Simon 2275 F SenM FRA BRE 44 2424
9 B 1 46   MAS Victor 2198 F JunM FRA PDL 43 2217
2465 F SenM PAC +202B + 61N + 10B =  5N - 23B = 26N + 50B =  8N + 46B 43 2406
13 m
LEJARRE Ludovic
  13 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2366 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2361
1 B 1 110   DEDENON Quentin 2030 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1948
2 N 1 36   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2085 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 2178
3 B 1 143   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 1900 F BenM FRA NAQ 39 1937
4 N ½ 14 m BURRI Quentin 2400 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 2415
5 B ½ 3 m TIRARD Hugo 2390 F SenM FRA NOR 7 45½ 2506
6 N 1 48 f DAESCHLER Florian 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2176
7 B 0 7 f BRESSAC Stephane 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 46 2416
8 N ½ 31 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2229 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2159
9 B 1 83   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2000 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1903
2366 F SenM BRE +110B + 36N +143B = 14N =  3B + 48N -  7B = 31N + 83B 43 2361
14 m
BURRI Quentin
  14 m BURRI Quentin 2400 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 2415
1 N 1 60   NORMAND Victor 2052 F SenM FRA BRE 39 1983
2 B 1 46   MAS Victor 2198 F JunM FRA PDL 43 2217
3 N 1 48 f DAESCHLER Florian 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2176
4 B ½ 13 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2366 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2361
5 B ½ 5 g ABERGEL Thal 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2447
6 N ½ 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2322 F SenM FRA PAC 6 44½ 2375
7 B ½ 27   AUBRY Yannis 2241 F SenM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2277
8 N ½ 35 m BERGEZ Luc 2315 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2223
9 B 1 70   GARRIDO Mihai 2110 F JunM FRA NAQ 37 1988
2400 F SenM EST + 60N + 46B + 48N = 13B =  5B = 21N = 27B = 35N + 70B 42½ 2415
15 m
VLACHOS Anatole
  15 m VLACHOS Anatole 2454 F SenM GRE IDF 42 2334
1 N 1 79   BOULOS Carlos 2060 F JunM LBN IDF 36 1912
2 B 1 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2201 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2349
3 N 0 22 f DELORME Alban 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2336
4 B 1 38   MAHIEU Luc 2096 F JunM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2059
5 N ½ 30   BOUVET Florian 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2235
6 B 1 46   MAS Victor 2198 F JunM FRA PDL 43 2217
7 N 0 8 f VIEL Simon 2275 F SenM FRA BRE 44 2424
8 B 1 81   ALGABA Solene 1898 F SenF FRA PDL 36 1798
9 N 1 63 f FRICK Christoph 2101 F VetM GER CVL 38 2025
2454 F SenM IDF + 79N + 16B - 22N + 38B = 30N + 46B -  8N + 81B + 63N 42 2334
16 f
RABINEAU Clement
  16 f RABINEAU Clement 2201 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2349
1 B 1 113   NICOLAS Tristan 1956 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37 1774
2 N 0 15 m VLACHOS Anatole 2454 F SenM GRE IDF 42 2334
3 B 1 59   GENAND Theo 1936 F SenM FRA PDL 39 1996
4 N 1 56   CHABAUD Mathis 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 39½ 1999
5 B 1 25 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2393 F SepM GER EST 6 42 2250
6 B 1 47 m COLIN Vincent 2339 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 2170
7 N 0 2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2505 F SenM EST HDF 7 46½ 2536
8 N ½ 48 f DAESCHLER Florian 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2176
9 B 1 89   SAUNIER Augustin 1306 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1581
2201 F SenM IDF +113B - 15N + 59B + 56N + 25B + 47B -  2N = 48N + 89B 41½ 2349
17 f
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  17 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2324 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2295
1 B ½ 80   NOORDHOEK Henk 2015 F SepM NED 36 1883
2 N ½ 111   COLLINET Nicolas 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1887
3 B 1 98   BUDAK Rezan 1972 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1929
4 N 1 51   BOULOS Paul 2082 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 2084
5 B 1 140   HERAULT Theotime 2131 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2045
6 B 0 4 m DUBOUE Peio 2453 F SenM FRA PDL 7 44 2455
7 N 1 55   KAVCIYAN Yega 2080 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2055
8 N 1 39   EVENO Nathan 2193 F CadM FRA CVL 6 39 2125
9 B ½ 8 f VIEL Simon 2275 F SenM FRA BRE 44 2424
2324 F JunM PDL = 80B =111N + 98B + 51N +140B -  4B + 55N + 39N =  8B 41 2295
18 m
VILLEGAS Pierre
  18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2274 F SenM MNC PAC 40 2266
1 B 0 56   CHABAUD Mathis 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 39½ 1999
2 N 1 66   BAURY Noe 1872 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1949
3 B 1 116   TAPIE Jean 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1893
4 N 1 95   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 2086
5 B 1 100   BAUDON Andrew 1855 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 1963
6 N 0 7 f BRESSAC Stephane 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 46 2416
7 B 1 105 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2006 F SepF FRA CVL 5 38 1900
8 N 1 23 f BON Michael 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2355
9 B ½ 11 f ZACHARY Matheo 2334 F JunM FRA EST 43½ 2331
2274 F SenM PAC - 56B + 66N +116B + 95N +100B -  7N +105B + 23N = 11B 40 2266
19  
FRAILE Lucas
  19   FRAILE Lucas 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2197
1 B 1 24 f OLLIER Pablo 2353 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 2212
2 N 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2336
3 B 1 157   BAT Sodcetsen 1581 F PupM FRA PAC 36 1664
4 N ½ 20 m COTONNEC Melkior 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2206
5 N 0 26   FISCHLER Oscar 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 2210
6 B 1 148   ALCANTARA Levanah 1485 F PupF FRA NAQ 37½ 1597
7 N 1 132   LOMBART Philippe 1750 F VetM BEL HDF 5 33½ 1711
8 B 1 144   GARRIDO Valentin 1765 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1877
9 N 1 45 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2397 F SenM FRA NOR 44 2231
2029 F MinM IDF + 24B - 10N +157B = 20N - 26N +148B +132N +144B + 45N 40 2197
20 m
COTONNEC Melkior
  20 m COTONNEC Melkior 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2206
1 N 0 102   GARRIGUE Julian 1994 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 1965
2 B 1 78   LEMIRE Axel 1868 F MinM FRA NOR 36 1921
3 N 1 75   EUGENE Nathael 1955 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 1868
4 B ½ 19   FRAILE Lucas 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2197
5 N ½ 141   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1999
6 B 1 106   FRANCEZ Theo 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1879
7 N 1 32   LE PEN Steven 2062 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2107
8 B ½ 45 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2397 F SenM FRA NOR 44 2231
9 N 1 62   GRULIER Ernest 2011 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1947
2249 F SenM IDF -102N + 78B + 75N = 19B =141N +106B + 32N = 45B + 62N 39½ 2206
21 m
DEBRAY Christopher
  21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2322 F SenM FRA PAC 6 44½ 2375
1 N 1 62   GRULIER Ernest 2011 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1947
2 B 1 41   CRESSWELL Patrick 2041 F JunM FRA BRE 6 37½ 2103
3 B ½ 1 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2467 F SepM FID EST 46 2598
4 N ½ 25 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2393 F SepM GER EST 6 42 2250
5 N 1 33   SIFFERT Arman 2109 F MinM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2169
6 B ½ 14 m BURRI Quentin 2400 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 2415
7 N ½ 45 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2397 F SenM FRA NOR 44 2231
8 B 0 4 m DUBOUE Peio 2453 F SenM FRA PDL 7 44 2455
9 N 1 114 m PERIC Slavisa 2003 F VetM SRB NAQ 5 36½ 1897
2322 F SenM PAC + 62N + 41B =  1B = 25N + 33N = 14B = 45N -  4B +114N 6 44½ 2375
22 f
DELORME Alban
  22 f DELORME Alban 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2336
1 B 1 83   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2000 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1903
2 N 1 56   CHABAUD Mathis 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 39½ 1999
3 B 1 15 m VLACHOS Anatole 2454 F SenM GRE IDF 42 2334
4 N 0 1 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2467 F SepM FID EST 46 2598
5 B ½ 66   BAURY Noe 1872 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1949
6 N 1 150   ASHANINA Olga 1916 F SenF FID NOR 37 1830
7 B ½ 23 f BON Michael 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2355
8 N 1 34 m STEPHAN Victor 2383 F SenM FRA CVL 6 40 2241
9 N 0 4 m DUBOUE Peio 2453 F SenM FRA PDL 7 44 2455
2282 F SenM IDF + 83B + 56N + 15B -  1N = 66B +150N = 23B + 34N -  4N 6 44 2336
23 f
BON Michael
  23 f BON Michael 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2355
1 N 1 85   LEBON Sebastien 2039 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1927
2 B 1 119   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2084 F SenM FRA EST 5 36 1951
3 N ½ 28   BAT Bilguun 2232 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2215
4 B 1 26   FISCHLER Oscar 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 2210
5 N 1 12 m BARBOT Pierre 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2406
6 B 0 2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2505 F SenM EST HDF 7 46½ 2536
7 N ½ 22 f DELORME Alban 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2336
8 B 0 18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2274 F SenM MNC PAC 40 2266
9 N 1 101   BRUN Pierre 2015 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1980
2375 F SenM IDF + 85N +119B = 28N + 26B + 12N -  2B = 22N - 18B +101N 6 43½ 2355
24 f
OLLIER Pablo
  24 f OLLIER Pablo 2353 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 2212
1 N 0 19   FRAILE Lucas 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2197
2 B 1 53   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1883 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 2022
3 B 1 102   GARRIGUE Julian 1994 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 1965
4 N 1 36   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2085 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 2178
5 B 0 8 f VIEL Simon 2275 F SenM FRA BRE 44 2424
6 N 1 56   CHABAUD Mathis 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 39½ 1999
7 B 1 95   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 2086
8 N 1 61 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2206 F JunM FRA IDF 38½ 2116
9 B 0 6   AUMONT Alexandre 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 7 40 2369
2353 F SenM NAQ - 19N + 53B +102B + 36N -  8B + 56N + 95B + 61N -  6B 6 42½ 2212
25 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  25 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2393 F SepM GER EST 6 42 2250
1 N ½ 43   ROBERT Yoann 2052 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2063
2 B 1 141   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1999
3 N 1 107   SELEBRAN Henri 2120 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1948
4 B ½ 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2322 F SenM FRA PAC 6 44½ 2375
5 N 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2201 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2349
6 B 1 146   GOURIO Benjamin 1679 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1911
7 N 1 36   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2085 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 2178
8 B ½ 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2336
9 N ½ 41   CRESSWELL Patrick 2041 F JunM FRA BRE 6 37½ 2103
2393 F SepM EST = 43N +141B +107N = 21B - 16N +146B + 36N = 10B = 41N 6 42 2250
26  
FISCHLER Oscar
  26   FISCHLER Oscar 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 2210
1 N 1 75   EUGENE Nathael 1955 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 1868
2 B ½ 4 m DUBOUE Peio 2453 F SenM FRA PDL 7 44 2455
3 N 1 164   EL KAROUI Adam 1704 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1815
4 N 0 23 f BON Michael 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2355
5 B 1 19   FRAILE Lucas 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2197
6 B ½ 12 m BARBOT Pierre 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2406
7 N ½ 96   YCHE Michel 1886 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 2060
8 B ½ 53   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1883 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 2022
9 N 1 120   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 1942 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 1939
2199 F MinM IDF + 75N =  4B +164N - 23N + 19B = 12B = 96N = 53B +120N 6 42 2210
27  
AUBRY Yannis
  27   AUBRY Yannis 2241 F SenM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2277
1 N 1 129   RALLE Pierre 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 5 34 1774
2 B 1 142   PAI LIU Paul 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 39 1995
3 N ½ 45 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2397 F SenM FRA NOR 44 2231
4 B 0 9 m EUGENE Floryan 2384 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2365
5 N 1 85   LEBON Sebastien 2039 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1927
6 B 1 53   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1883 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 2022
7 N ½ 14 m BURRI Quentin 2400 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 2415
8 B 0 5 g ABERGEL Thal 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2447
9 N 1 102   GARRIGUE Julian 1994 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 1965
2241 F SenM PAC +129N +142B = 45N -  9B + 85N + 53B = 14N -  5B +102N 6 41½ 2277
28  
BAT Bilguun
  28   BAT Bilguun 2232 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2215
1 B 1 106   FRANCEZ Theo 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1879
2 N 1 42   DUQUESNE Julien 1928 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
3 B ½ 23 f BON Michael 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2355
4 N 0 7 f BRESSAC Stephane 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 46 2416
5 B 1 72   GRESSER Baptiste 2045 F CadM FRA PDL 37 1966
6 N 1 66   BAURY Noe 1872 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1949
7 B 0 34 m STEPHAN Victor 2383 F SenM FRA CVL 6 40 2241
8 N 1 71   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1926 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1986
9 B ½ 44   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1932 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1878
2232 F MinM PAC +106B + 42N = 23B -  7N + 72B + 66N - 34B + 71N = 44B 6 41½ 2215
29  
MIDY Robin
  29   MIDY Robin 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2251
1 B 1 127   SOBRY Sebastien 1960 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1860
2 N 0 1 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2467 F SepM FID EST 46 2598
3 B 1 111   COLLINET Nicolas 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1887
4 N 1 105 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2006 F SepF FRA CVL 5 38 1900
5 N 0 4 m DUBOUE Peio 2453 F SenM FRA PDL 7 44 2455
6 B 1 98   BUDAK Rezan 1972 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1929
7 N 1 101   BRUN Pierre 2015 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1980
8 B 0 9 m EUGENE Floryan 2384 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2365
9 N 1 108   HERNANDEZ Lara 1956 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1947
2211 F SenM PDL +127B -  1N +111B +105N -  4N + 98B +101N -  9B +108N 6 41 2251
30  
BOUVET Florian
  30   BOUVET Florian 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2235
1 B 1 98   BUDAK Rezan 1972 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1929
2 N 0 143   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 1900 F BenM FRA NAQ 39 1937
3 B 1 104   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1947 F SepM FRA CVL 5 38 1933
4 N 1 40   NORTIER Julien 2041 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38½ 2053
5 B ½ 15 m VLACHOS Anatole 2454 F SenM GRE IDF 42 2334
6 N ½ 34 m STEPHAN Victor 2383 F SenM FRA CVL 6 40 2241
7 B 1 58   DREYFUS Jacques 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2055
8 N 0 11 f ZACHARY Matheo 2334 F JunM FRA EST 43½ 2331
9 B 1 106   FRANCEZ Theo 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1879
2223 F SenM PDL + 98B -143N +104B + 40N = 15B = 34N + 58B - 11N +106B 6 41 2235
31 f
DEGARDIN Sylvain
  31 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2229 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2159
1 N ½ 64   DENIZET Briac 1975 F SenM FRA BRE 38 1989
2 B ½ 58   DREYFUS Jacques 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2055
3 N 1 74   DELABBEY Florian 1953 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1938
4 B 1 114 m PERIC Slavisa 2003 F VetM SRB NAQ 5 36½ 1897
5 N ½ 53   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1883 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 2022
6 B 1 52   MAXENCE Paul 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 40 2134
7 N ½ 9 m EUGENE Floryan 2384 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2365
8 B ½ 13 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2366 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2361
9 N ½ 42   DUQUESNE Julien 1928 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
2229 F SenM IDF = 64N = 58B + 74N +114B = 53N + 52B =  9N = 13B = 42N 6 41 2159
32  
LE PEN Steven
  32   LE PEN Steven 2062 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2107
1 B 0 1 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2467 F SepM FID EST 46 2598
2 N ½ 172   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1843 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1690
3 B 1 211   BARRAU Leanna 1474 F CadF FRA OCC 4 34 1523
4 N 1 122   BUDAK Lori 1785 F SenF FRA PDL 5 36 1759
5 B 1 71   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1926 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1986
6 N ½ 11 f ZACHARY Matheo 2334 F JunM FRA EST 43½ 2331
7 B 0 20 m COTONNEC Melkior 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2206
8 N 1 125   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1743 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1759
9 B 1 100   BAUDON Andrew 1855 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 1963
2062 F SenM PDL -  1B =172N +211B +122N + 71B = 11N - 20B +125N +100B 6 41 2107
33  
SIFFERT Arman
  33   SIFFERT Arman 2109 F MinM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2169
1 B 1 44   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1932 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1878
2 B ½ 9 m EUGENE Floryan 2384 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2365
3 N ½ 4 m DUBOUE Peio 2453 F SenM FRA PDL 7 44 2455
4 N 1 148   ALCANTARA Levanah 1485 F PupF FRA NAQ 37½ 1597
5 B 0 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2322 F SenM FRA PAC 6 44½ 2375
6 N 0 96   YCHE Michel 1886 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 2060
7 B 1 124   REUILLON Hadrien 1853 F JunM FRA CVL 5 35 1850
8 N 1 97   MARTIN Axel 1909 F SenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1983
9 B 1 98   BUDAK Rezan 1972 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1929
2109 F MinM CVL + 44B =  9B =  4N +148N - 21B - 96N +124B + 97N + 98B 6 40½ 2169
34 m
STEPHAN Victor
  34 m STEPHAN Victor 2383 F SenM FRA CVL 6 40 2241
1 N 0 41   CRESSWELL Patrick 2041 F JunM FRA BRE 6 37½ 2103
2 B 1 96   YCHE Michel 1886 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 2060
3 B 1 147   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1549 F MinM FRA CVL 37½ 1826
4 N 1 57   HAUROO Harris 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1996
5 N ½ 46   MAS Victor 2198 F JunM FRA PDL 43 2217
6 B ½ 30   BOUVET Florian 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2235
7 N 1 28   BAT Bilguun 2232 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2215
8 B 0 22 f DELORME Alban 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2336
9 B 1 110   DEDENON Quentin 2030 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1948
2383 F SenM CVL - 41N + 96B +147B + 57N = 46N = 30B + 28N - 22B +110B 6 40 2241
35 m
BERGEZ Luc
  35 m BERGEZ Luc 2315 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2223
1 B 1 105 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2006 F SepF FRA CVL 5 38 1900
2 N 0 95   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 2086
3 B 1 127   SOBRY Sebastien 1960 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1860
4 N 1 55   KAVCIYAN Yega 2080 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2055
5 B 1 96   YCHE Michel 1886 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 2060
6 N 0 3 m TIRARD Hugo 2390 F SenM FRA NOR 7 45½ 2506
7 B 1 110   DEDENON Quentin 2030 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1948
8 B ½ 14 m BURRI Quentin 2400 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 2415
9 N ½ 43   ROBERT Yoann 2052 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2063
2315 F SenM IDF +105B - 95N +127B + 55N + 96B -  3N +110B = 14B = 43N 6 40 2223
36  
JULIEN Jules-Alois
  36   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2085 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 2178
1 N 1 86   STEVENS Christian 1922 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1842
2 B 0 13 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2366 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2361
3 N 1 172   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1843 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1690
4 B 0 24 f OLLIER Pablo 2353 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 2212
5 N 1 76   MAUFFREY Hugues 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1837
6 B 1 73   RICHARD Thomas 1923 F JunM FRA BFC 37 1898
7 B 0 25 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2393 F SepM GER EST 6 42 2250
8 N 1 167   CAZEAUX Didier 1863 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 1690
9 B 1 116   TAPIE Jean 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1893
2085 F SenM PDL + 86N - 13B +172N - 24B + 76N + 73B - 25B +167N +116B 6 40 2178
37  
LAHOCHE Dorian
  37   LAHOCHE Dorian 2072 F JunM FRA BRE 6 40 2086
1 N 0 2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2505 F SenM EST HDF 7 46½ 2536
2 B 1 68   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1851 F MinM FRA EST 37 2009
3 N ½ 115   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1893
4 B 1 93   TOUAT Kais 1832 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1673
5 N ½ 120   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 1942 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 1939
6 B 1 203   GUECHCHATI Ilyess 1756 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1746
7 N 0 5 g ABERGEL Thal 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2447
8 B 1 135   RUHLMANN Helene 1855 F SenF FRA PDL 5 30½ 1684
9 N 1 112   D'INTRONO Noe 1745 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1880
2072 F JunM BRE -  2N + 68B =115N + 93B =120N +203B -  5N +135B +112N 6 40 2086
38  
MAHIEU Luc
  38   MAHIEU Luc 2096 F JunM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2059
1 B ½ 71   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1926 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1986
2 N ½ 59   GENAND Theo 1936 F SenM FRA PDL 39 1996
3 B 1 76   MAUFFREY Hugues 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1837
4 N 0 15 m VLACHOS Anatole 2454 F SenM GRE IDF 42 2334
5 B 1 154   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1761 F PupM SUI EST 36 1814
6 N ½ 44   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1932 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1878
7 B 1 229   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1746 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1502
8 N ½ 52   MAXENCE Paul 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 40 2134
9 B 1 113   NICOLAS Tristan 1956 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37 1774
2096 F JunM IDF = 71B = 59N + 76B - 15N +154B = 44N +229B = 52N +113B 6 39½ 2059
39  
EVENO Nathan
  39   EVENO Nathan 2193 F CadM FRA CVL 6 39 2125
1 N ½ 74   DELABBEY Florian 1953 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1938
2 B ½ 77   LEEMANS Roland 1945 F SepM BEL 36 1965
3 N 1 142   PAI LIU Paul 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 39 1995
4 B 1 52   MAXENCE Paul 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 40 2134
5 N 0 47 m COLIN Vincent 2339 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 2170
6 B 1 116   TAPIE Jean 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1893
7 N 1 68   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1851 F MinM FRA EST 37 2009
8 B 0 17 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2324 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2295
9 N 1 96   YCHE Michel 1886 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 2060
2193 F CadM CVL = 74N = 77B +142N + 52B - 47N +116B + 68N - 17B + 96N 6 39 2125
40  
NORTIER Julien
  40   NORTIER Julien 2041 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38½ 2053
1 N 0 5 g ABERGEL Thal 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2447
2 B 1 122   BUDAK Lori 1785 F SenF FRA PDL 5 36 1759
3 N 1 144   GARRIDO Valentin 1765 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1877
4 B 0 30   BOUVET Florian 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2235
5 N 1 99   HAMON Albert 1657 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1862
6 B 1 115   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1893
7 N 0 47 m COLIN Vincent 2339 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 2170
8 B 1 121   BAT Anu 1748 F BenF FRA PAC 5 36 1843
9 N 1 118   DONATO Arthur 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1749
2041 F SenM CVL -  5N +122B +144N - 30B + 99N +115B - 47N +121B +118N 6 38½ 2053
41  
CRESSWELL Patrick
  41   CRESSWELL Patrick 2041 F JunM FRA BRE 6 37½ 2103
1 B 1 34 m STEPHAN Victor 2383 F SenM FRA CVL 6 40 2241
2 N 0 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2322 F SenM FRA PAC 6 44½ 2375
3 B 0 99   HAMON Albert 1657 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1862
4 N 1 212   YU Matthieu 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1712
5 B 1 173   LENEN Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1644
6 N 1 155   MOLHO Antoine 1745 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1726
7 B ½ 48 f DAESCHLER Florian 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2176
8 N 1 178   MINDE Timothe 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1718
9 B ½ 25 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2393 F SepM GER EST 6 42 2250
2041 F JunM BRE + 34B - 21N - 99B +212N +173B +155N = 48B +178N = 25B 6 37½ 2103
42  
DUQUESNE Julien
  42   DUQUESNE Julien 1928 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
1 B 1 63 f FRICK Christoph 2101 F VetM GER CVL 38 2025
2 B 0 28   BAT Bilguun 2232 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2215
3 N 0 46   MAS Victor 2198 F JunM FRA PDL 43 2217
4 N 1 209   PEROT Philippe 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1642
5 B 1 159   LATHUILE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1672
6 N ½ 57   HAUROO Harris 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1996
7 B 1 156   BINOIS Rudy 1678 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1722
8 N 1 170   SEJALON Leon 1250 F PupM FRA ARA 34½ 1590
9 B ½ 31 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2229 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2159
1928 F SenM IDF + 63B - 28B - 46N +209N +159B = 57N +156B +170N = 31B 6 37½ 2043
43  
ROBERT Yoann
  43   ROBERT Yoann 2052 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2063
1 B ½ 25 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2393 F SepM GER EST 6 42 2250
2 N 0 7 f BRESSAC Stephane 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 46 2416
3 B 1 179   LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin 1465 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1626
4 N 1 203   GUECHCHATI Ilyess 1756 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1746
5 B 0 150   ASHANINA Olga 1916 F SenF FID NOR 37 1830
6 N 1 206   BUSSON Thomas 1409 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35 1456
7 B 1 166   DAVY Bruno 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1700
8 N 1 145   MERKEL Ethan 1521 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1885
9 B ½ 35 m BERGEZ Luc 2315 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2223
2052 F CadM PDL = 25B -  7N +179B +203N -150B +206N +166B +145N = 35B 6 36½ 2063
44  
VEKEMANS Sylvain
  44   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1932 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1878
1 N 0 33   SIFFERT Arman 2109 F MinM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2169
2 B ½ 174   VERROUST Valentin 1581 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1634
3 N ½ 257   GUILLEMETTE Ulysse 1322 F PupM FRA CVL 34 1498
4 B 1 258   LE GAL Nicolas 1311 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1499
5 N 1 216   CHAFFIN Benoit 1023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1348
6 B ½ 38   MAHIEU Luc 2096 F JunM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2059
7 N 1 99   HAMON Albert 1657 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1862
8 B 1 176   PINSARD Denis 1288 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1555
9 N ½ 28   BAT Bilguun 2232 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2215
1932 F SenM HDF - 33N =174B =257N +258B +216N = 38B + 99N +176B = 28N 6 36 1878
45 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  45 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2397 F SenM FRA NOR 44 2231
1 B 1 152   PERRIN Antoine 2052 F JunM FRA PDL 36½ 1838
2 N 1 6   AUMONT Alexandre 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 7 40 2369
3 B ½ 27   AUBRY Yannis 2241 F SenM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2277
4 N 0 8 f VIEL Simon 2275 F SenM FRA BRE 44 2424
5 B 1 49   CAMPOS Leo 1839 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2083
6 N 1 82   BATTEUX Mickael 1967 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1922
7 B ½ 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2322 F SenM FRA PAC 6 44½ 2375
8 N ½ 20 m COTONNEC Melkior 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2206
9 B 0 19   FRAILE Lucas 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2197
2397 F SenM NOR +152B +  6N = 27B -  8N + 49B + 82N = 21B = 20N - 19B 44 2231
46  
MAS Victor
  46   MAS Victor 2198 F JunM FRA PDL 43 2217
1 B 1 116   TAPIE Jean 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1893
2 N 0 14 m BURRI Quentin 2400 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 2415
3 B 1 42   DUQUESNE Julien 1928 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
4 N 1 143   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 1900 F BenM FRA NAQ 39 1937
5 B ½ 34 m STEPHAN Victor 2383 F SenM FRA CVL 6 40 2241
6 N 0 15 m VLACHOS Anatole 2454 F SenM GRE IDF 42 2334
7 B 1 87   MAUFFREY Victor 1815 F JunM FRA IDF 34 1884
8 N 1 65   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1925 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1999
9 N 0 12 m BARBOT Pierre 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2406
2198 F JunM PDL +116B - 14N + 42B +143N = 34B - 15N + 87B + 65N - 12N 43 2217
47 m
COLIN Vincent
  47 m COLIN Vincent 2339 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 2170
1 B 1 346   REDON Bruno 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1798
2 N 0 51   BOULOS Paul 2082 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 2084
3 B 1 222   DUBE Dimitri 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 1736
4 N 1 119   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2084 F SenM FRA EST 5 36 1951
5 B 1 39   EVENO Nathan 2193 F CadM FRA CVL 6 39 2125
6 N 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2201 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2349
7 B 1 40   NORTIER Julien 2041 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38½ 2053
8 N 0 6   AUMONT Alexandre 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 7 40 2369
9 B ½ 58   DREYFUS Jacques 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2055
2339 F SenM PDL +346B - 51N +222B +119N + 39B - 16N + 40B -  6N = 58B 41½ 2170
48 f
DAESCHLER Florian
  48 f DAESCHLER Florian 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2176
1 B 1 222   DUBE Dimitri 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 1736
2 N 1 102   GARRIGUE Julian 1994 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 1965
3 B 0 14 m BURRI Quentin 2400 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 2415
4 N 1 123   NINEUIL Vincent 2048 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35½ 1874
5 B 1 145   MERKEL Ethan 1521 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1885
6 B 0 13 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2366 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2361
7 N ½ 41   CRESSWELL Patrick 2041 F JunM FRA BRE 6 37½ 2103
8 B ½ 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2201 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2349
9 N ½ 64   DENIZET Briac 1975 F SenM FRA BRE 38 1989
2248 F SenM IDF +222B +102N - 14B +123N +145B - 13B = 41N = 16B = 64N 41 2176
49  
CAMPOS Leo
  49   CAMPOS Leo 1839 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2083
1 N 1 117   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1643 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1753
2 B 1 79   BOULOS Carlos 2060 F JunM LBN IDF 36 1912
3 B 0 7 f BRESSAC Stephane 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 46 2416
4 N 1 70   GARRIDO Mihai 2110 F JunM FRA NAQ 37 1988
5 N 0 45 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2397 F SenM FRA NOR 44 2231
6 B 1 60   NORMAND Victor 2052 F SenM FRA BRE 39 1983
7 B 0 6   AUMONT Alexandre 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 7 40 2369
8 N ½ 72   GRESSER Baptiste 2045 F CadM FRA PDL 37 1966
9 B 1 187   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1420 F SenM FRA CVL 31½ 1475
1839 F JunM PDL +117N + 79B -  7B + 70N - 45N + 60B -  6B = 72N +187B 41 2083
50  
MARCHAIS Antoine
  50   MARCHAIS Antoine 2158 F JunM FRA BRE 40½ 2101
1 N ½ 77   LEEMANS Roland 1945 F SepM BEL 36 1965
2 B 1 65   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1925 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1999
3 N 1 149   GABINO Karl 1631 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1925
4 B 0 4 m DUBOUE Peio 2453 F SenM FRA PDL 7 44 2455
5 N ½ 101   BRUN Pierre 2015 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1980
6 B 1 120   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 1942 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 1939
7 N 0 12 m BARBOT Pierre 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2406
8 B ½ 73   RICHARD Thomas 1923 F JunM FRA BFC 37 1898
9 N 1 186   ROUILLE Michel 1741 F SepM FRA BRE 32 1623
2158 F JunM BRE = 77N + 65B +149N -  4B =101N +120B - 12N = 73B +186N 40½ 2101
51  
BOULOS Paul
  51   BOULOS Paul 2082 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 2084
1 N 1 88   GUIEN Philippe 1914 F SenM FRA PAC 34 1839
2 B 1 47 m COLIN Vincent 2339 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 2170
3 N 0 3 m TIRARD Hugo 2390 F SenM FRA NOR 7 45½ 2506
4 B 0 17 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2324 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2295
5 N 0 52   MAXENCE Paul 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 40 2134
6 B 1 176   PINSARD Denis 1288 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1555
7 N 1 212   YU Matthieu 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1712
8 B 1 128   MINNEMA Rens 1882 F SenM NED 5 34 1788
9 N ½ 78   LEMIRE Axel 1868 F MinM FRA NOR 36 1921
2082 F PupM IDF + 88N + 47B -  3N - 17B - 52N +176B +212N +128B = 78N 40½ 2084
52  
MAXENCE Paul
  52   MAXENCE Paul 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 40 2134
1 B 1 261   COUSSY Tyffanie 1639 F SenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1446
2 N ½ 67   VION Jean-Francois 2058 F SepM FRA PDL 37½ 1938
3 B 1 152   PERRIN Antoine 2052 F JunM FRA PDL 36½ 1838
4 N 0 39   EVENO Nathan 2193 F CadM FRA CVL 6 39 2125
5 B 1 51   BOULOS Paul 2082 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 2084
6 N 0 31 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2229 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2159
7 B 1 57   HAUROO Harris 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1996
8 B ½ 38   MAHIEU Luc 2096 F JunM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2059
9 N ½ 85   LEBON Sebastien 2039 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1927
1839 F BenM NAQ +261B = 67N +152B - 39N + 51B - 31N + 57B = 38B = 85N 40 2134
53  
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
  53   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1883 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 2022
1 B 1 133   DARNIERE Simon 1682 F JunM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1690
2 N 0 24 f OLLIER Pablo 2353 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 2212
3 B 1 84   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1622 F CadF FRA IDF 35½ 1791
4 N 1 180   AULAGNET Alois 1528 F CadM FRA CVL 33 1696
5 B ½ 31 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2229 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2159
6 N 0 27   AUBRY Yannis 2241 F SenM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2277
7 B 1 162   SPIES Jules 1531 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1853
8 N ½ 26   FISCHLER Oscar 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 2210
9 B ½ 69   BONN Thomas 2157 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 1996
1883 F MinM NAQ +133B - 24N + 84B +180N = 31B - 27N +162B = 26N = 69B 40 2022
54 f
BANNINK Bernard
  54 f BANNINK Bernard 2217 F SepM NED 39½ 2063
1 N 1 82   BATTEUX Mickael 1967 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1922
2 B 0 2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2505 F SenM EST HDF 7 46½ 2536
3 N 1 77   LEEMANS Roland 1945 F SepM BEL 36 1965
4 B 0 97   MARTIN Axel 1909 F SenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1983
5 N 1 88   GUIEN Philippe 1914 F SenM FRA PAC 34 1839
6 B ½ 64   DENIZET Briac 1975 F SenM FRA BRE 38 1989
7 N ½ 78   LEMIRE Axel 1868 F MinM FRA NOR 36 1921
8 B ½ 142   PAI LIU Paul 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 39 1995
9 N 1 144   GARRIDO Valentin 1765 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1877
2217 F SepM + 82N -  2B + 77N - 97B + 88N = 64B = 78N =142B +144N 39½ 2063
55  
KAVCIYAN Yega
  55   KAVCIYAN Yega 2080 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2055
1 B 1 97   MARTIN Axel 1909 F SenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1983
2 N 0 11 f ZACHARY Matheo 2334 F JunM FRA EST 43½ 2331
3 B 1 155   MOLHO Antoine 1745 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1726
4 B 0 35 m BERGEZ Luc 2315 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2223
5 N 1 121   BAT Anu 1748 F BenF FRA PAC 5 36 1843
6 N 1 100   BAUDON Andrew 1855 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 1963
7 B 0 17 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2324 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2295
8 N ½ 87   MAUFFREY Victor 1815 F JunM FRA IDF 34 1884
9 B 1 103   DELMAS Raphael 1723 F MinM FRA PDL 5 38 1945
2080 F SenM IDF + 97B - 11N +155B - 35B +121N +100N - 17B = 87N +103B 39½ 2055
56  
CHABAUD Mathis
  56   CHABAUD Mathis 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 39½ 1999
1 N 1 18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2274 F SenM MNC PAC 40 2266
2 B 0 22 f DELORME Alban 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2336
3 N 1 174   VERROUST Valentin 1581 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1634
4 B 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2201 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2349
5 N 1 270   CYRILLE Dominique 1441 F SepF FRA NAQ 30½ 1409
6 B 0 24 f OLLIER Pablo 2353 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 2212
7 N 1 164   EL KAROUI Adam 1704 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1815
8 B ½ 91   EL KAROUI Noe 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1736
9 N 1 182   BENILAN Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1714
1996 F SenM PAC + 18N - 22B +174N - 16B +270N - 24B +164N = 91B +182N 39½ 1999
57  
HAUROO Harris
  57   HAUROO Harris 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1996
1 N ½ 65   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1925 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1999
2 B ½ 74   DELABBEY Florian 1953 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1938
3 N 1 128   MINNEMA Rens 1882 F SenM NED 5 34 1788
4 B 0 34 m STEPHAN Victor 2383 F SenM FRA CVL 6 40 2241
5 N 1 81   ALGABA Solene 1898 F SenF FRA PDL 36 1798
6 B ½ 42   DUQUESNE Julien 1928 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
7 N 0 52   MAXENCE Paul 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 40 2134
8 B 1 137   YU Etan 1146 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1481
9 N 1 185   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1736 F CadM FRA CVL 32 1627
2092 F SenM IDF = 65N = 74B +128N - 34B + 81N = 42B - 52N +137B +185N 39½ 1996
58  
DREYFUS Jacques
  58   DREYFUS Jacques 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2055
1 B ½ 8 f VIEL Simon 2275 F SenM FRA BRE 44 2424
2 N ½ 31 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2229 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2159
3 B ½ 145   MERKEL Ethan 1521 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1885
4 N 1 103   DELMAS Raphael 1723 F MinM FRA PDL 5 38 1945
5 N ½ 69   BONN Thomas 2157 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 1996
6 B 1 149   GABINO Karl 1631 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1925
7 N 0 30   BOUVET Florian 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2235
8 B 1 181   GUERIN Sasha 1485 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1574
9 N ½ 47 m COLIN Vincent 2339 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 2170
1997 F SenM IDF =  8B = 31N =145B +103N = 69N +149B - 30N +181B = 47N 39 2055
59  
GENAND Theo
  59   GENAND Theo 1936 F SenM FRA PDL 39 1996
1 N ½ 107   SELEBRAN Henri 2120 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1948
2 B ½ 38   MAHIEU Luc 2096 F JunM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2059
3 N 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2201 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2349
4 B 1 118   DONATO Arthur 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1749
5 N 1 215   LAHOCHE Titouan 1267 F MinM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1450
6 B ½ 69   BONN Thomas 2157 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 1996
7 N 1 169   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1669 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1623
8 B 1 151   COANT Jean-Francois 1638 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 1829
9 N 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2336
1936 F SenM PDL =107N = 38B - 16N +118B +215N = 69B +169N +151B - 10N 39 1996
60  
NORMAND Victor
  60   NORMAND Victor 2052 F SenM FRA BRE 39 1983
1 B 0 14 m BURRI Quentin 2400 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 2415
2 N 1 92   PILLE Edouard 1835 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1728
3 B 1 156   BINOIS Rudy 1678 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1722
4 N 0 11 f ZACHARY Matheo 2334 F JunM FRA EST 43½ 2331
5 B 1 131   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1706 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34 1622
6 N 0 49   CAMPOS Leo 1839 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2083
7 N 1 203   GUECHCHATI Ilyess 1756 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1746
8 B ½ 68   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1851 F MinM FRA EST 37 2009
9 N 1 177   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1722 F SepM FRA PDL 33½ 1765
2052 F SenM BRE - 14B + 92N +156B - 11N +131B - 49N +203N = 68B +177N 39 1983
61 f
NOTTOLA Adrien
  61 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2206 F JunM FRA IDF 38½ 2116
1 N 1 108   HERNANDEZ Lara 1956 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1947
2 B 0 12 m BARBOT Pierre 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2406
3 N ½ 120   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 1942 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 1939
4 B ½ 68   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1851 F MinM FRA EST 37 2009
5 N 1 183   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1900 F SenM FRA CVL 32½ 1667
6 B 1 127   SOBRY Sebastien 1960 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1860
7 N 1 142   PAI LIU Paul 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 39 1995
8 B 0 24 f OLLIER Pablo 2353 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 2212
9 N ½ 74   DELABBEY Florian 1953 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1938
2206 F JunM IDF +108N - 12B =120N = 68B +183N +127B +142N - 24B = 74N 38½ 2116
62  
GRULIER Ernest
  62   GRULIER Ernest 2011 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1947
1 B 0 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2322 F SenM FRA PAC 6 44½ 2375
2 N 1 125   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1743 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1759
3 B 1 158   LECOCQ Gabriel 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1866
4 N 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2336
5 B 1 211   BARRAU Leanna 1474 F CadF FRA OCC 4 34 1523
6 N ½ 84   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1622 F CadF FRA IDF 35½ 1791
7 B 1 185   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1736 F CadM FRA CVL 32 1627
8 N 1 187   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1420 F SenM FRA CVL 31½ 1475
9 B 0 20 m COTONNEC Melkior 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2206
2011 F BenM IDF - 21B +125N +158B - 10N +211B = 84N +185B +187N - 20B 38½ 1947
63 f
FRICK Christoph
  63 f FRICK Christoph 2101 F VetM GER CVL 38 2025
1 N 0 42   DUQUESNE Julien 1928 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
2 B 1 124   REUILLON Hadrien 1853 F JunM FRA CVL 5 35 1850
3 N 0 97   MARTIN Axel 1909 F SenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1983
4 B 1 128   MINNEMA Rens 1882 F SenM NED 5 34 1788
5 B ½ 143   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 1900 F BenM FRA NAQ 39 1937
6 N 1 111   COLLINET Nicolas 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1887
7 B 1 154   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1761 F PupM SUI EST 36 1814
8 N 1 66   BAURY Noe 1872 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1949
9 B 0 15 m VLACHOS Anatole 2454 F SenM GRE IDF 42 2334
2101 F VetM CVL - 42N +124B - 97N +128B =143B +111N +154B + 66N - 15B 38 2025
64  
DENIZET Briac
  64   DENIZET Briac 1975 F SenM FRA BRE 38 1989
1 B ½ 31 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2229 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2159
2 N 0 8 f VIEL Simon 2275 F SenM FRA BRE 44 2424
3 B 1 213   CHRETIEN STANUS Liam 1342 F PupM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1579
4 N ½ 131   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1706 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34 1622
5 B 1 184   LECOCQ Remi 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1630
6 N ½ 54 f BANNINK Bernard 2217 F SepM NED 39½ 2063
7 B ½ 103   DELMAS Raphael 1723 F MinM FRA PDL 5 38 1945
8 N 1 159   LATHUILE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1672
9 B ½ 48 f DAESCHLER Florian 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2176
1975 F SenM BRE = 31B -  8N +213B =131N +184B = 54N =103B +159N = 48B 38 1989
65  
PELLEGRINI Thibaud
  65   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1925 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1999
1 B ½ 57   HAUROO Harris 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1996
2 N 0 50   MARCHAIS Antoine 2158 F JunM FRA BRE 40½ 2101
3 B 1 159   LATHUILE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1672
4 N 1 160   VIDAL Etienne 1580 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1654
5 B 1 67   VION Jean-Francois 2058 F SepM FRA PDL 37½ 1938
6    
7 N 1 117   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1643 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1753
8 B 0 46   MAS Victor 2198 F JunM FRA PDL 43 2217
9 N 1 148   ALCANTARA Levanah 1485 F PupF FRA NAQ 37½ 1597
1925 F SenM PDL = 57B - 50N +159B +160N + 67B +117N - 46B +148N 37½ 1999
66  
BAURY Noe
  66   BAURY Noe 1872 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1949
1 N 1 169   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1669 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1623
2 B 0 18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2274 F SenM MNC PAC 40 2266
3 N 1 217   BIENAIME Hugo 1614 F SenM FRA ARA 4 33 1692
4 B 1 149   GABINO Karl 1631 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1925
5 N ½ 22 f DELORME Alban 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2336
6 B 0 28   BAT Bilguun 2232 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2215
7 N 1 147   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1549 F MinM FRA CVL 37½ 1826
8 B 0 63 f FRICK Christoph 2101 F VetM GER CVL 38 2025
9 N 1 161   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1445 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1644
1872 F BenM PDL +169N - 18B +217N +149B = 22N - 28B +147N - 63B +161N 37½ 1949
67  
VION Jean-Francois
  67   VION Jean-Francois 2058 F SepM FRA PDL 37½ 1938
1 N 0 4 m DUBOUE Peio 2453 F SenM FRA PDL 7 44 2455
2 B ½ 52   MAXENCE Paul 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 40 2134
3 B 1 220   MALKOV Boris 1474 F VetM FRA PDL 4 33 1514
4 N 1 238   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1761 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 1540
5 N 0 65   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1925 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1999
6 B 1 86   STEVENS Christian 1922 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1842
7 N 0 144   GARRIDO Valentin 1765 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1877
8 B 1 147   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1549 F MinM FRA CVL 37½ 1826
9 N 1 165   TOUILLER Thibault 1734 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1741
2058 F SepM PDL -  4N = 52B +220B +238N - 65N + 86B -144N +147B +165N 37½ 1938
68  
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
  68   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1851 F MinM FRA EST 37 2009
1 B 1 153   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1645 F CadM FRA PDL 36½ 1638
2 N 0 37   LAHOCHE Dorian 2072 F JunM FRA BRE 6 40 2086
3 B 1 208   UHRIMOV Maxime 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1671
4 N ½ 61 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2206 F JunM FRA IDF 38½ 2116
5 B ½ 119   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2084 F SenM FRA EST 5 36 1951
6 N 1 152   PERRIN Antoine 2052 F JunM FRA PDL 36½ 1838
7 B 0 39   EVENO Nathan 2193 F CadM FRA CVL 6 39 2125
8 N ½ 60   NORMAND Victor 2052 F SenM FRA BRE 39 1983
9 B 1 178   MINDE Timothe 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1718
1851 F MinM EST +153B - 37N +208B = 61N =119B +152N - 39B = 60N +178B 37 2009
69  
BONN Thomas
  69   BONN Thomas 2157 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 1996
1 B ½ 111   COLLINET Nicolas 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1887
2 N ½ 80   NOORDHOEK Henk 2015 F SepM NED 36 1883
3 B ½ 150   ASHANINA Olga 1916 F SenF FID NOR 37 1830
4 N 1 124   REUILLON Hadrien 1853 F JunM FRA CVL 5 35 1850
5 B ½ 58   DREYFUS Jacques 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2055
6 N ½ 59   GENAND Theo 1936 F SenM FRA PDL 39 1996
7 B 1 171   SERRANO MARTINEZ Francisco Jose 1809 F SepM ESP 34 1773
8 B ½ 96   YCHE Michel 1886 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 2060
9 N ½ 53   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1883 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 2022
2157 F SenM NAQ =111B = 80N =150B +124N = 58B = 59N +171B = 96B = 53N 37 1996
70  
GARRIDO Mihai
  70   GARRIDO Mihai 2110 F JunM FRA NAQ 37 1988
1 N 0 142   PAI LIU Paul 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 39 1995
2 B ½ 100   BAUDON Andrew 1855 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 1963
3 N 1 181   GUERIN Sasha 1485 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1574
4 B 0 49   CAMPOS Leo 1839 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2083
5 N 1 165   TOUILLER Thibault 1734 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1741
6 B 1 77   LEEMANS Roland 1945 F SepM BEL 36 1965
7 N 1 263   VEKEMANS Denis 1861 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1571
8 B 1 76   MAUFFREY Hugues 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1837
9 N 0 14 m BURRI Quentin 2400 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 2415
2110 F JunM NAQ -142N =100B +181N - 49B +165N + 77B +263N + 76B - 14N 37 1988
71  
BOUMRAR Ayrad
  71   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1926 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1986
1 N ½ 38   MAHIEU Luc 2096 F JunM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2059
2 B 0 107   SELEBRAN Henri 2120 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1948
3 N 1 296   BOUCHER Daniel 1279 F VetM FRA CVL 3 31½ 1343
4 B 1 322   CANTAGREL Sylvain 1743 F SepM FRA CVL 31 1498
5 N 0 32   LE PEN Steven 2062 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2107
6 B 1 109   BRAULT Gabriel 2089 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1922
7 N 1 153   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1645 F CadM FRA PDL 36½ 1638
8 B 0 28   BAT Bilguun 2232 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2215
9 N 1 151   COANT Jean-Francois 1638 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 1829
1926 F BenM IDF = 38N -107B +296N +322B - 32N +109B +153N - 28B +151N 37 1986
72  
GRESSER Baptiste
  72   GRESSER Baptiste 2045 F CadM FRA PDL 37 1966
1 N 0 9 m EUGENE Floryan 2384 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2365
2 B ½ 212   YU Matthieu 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1712
3 N 1 188   BOUMRAR Emma 1379 F PupF FRA IDF 31 1541
4 B 1 132   LOMBART Philippe 1750 F VetM BEL HDF 5 33½ 1711
5 N 0 28   BAT Bilguun 2232 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2215
6 B 1 143   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 1900 F BenM FRA NAQ 39 1937
7 N ½ 121   BAT Anu 1748 F BenF FRA PAC 5 36 1843
8 B ½ 49   CAMPOS Leo 1839 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2083
9 N 1 146   GOURIO Benjamin 1679 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1911
2045 F CadM PDL -  9N =212B +188N +132B - 28N +143B =121N = 49B +146N 37 1966
73  
RICHARD Thomas
  73   RICHARD Thomas 1923 F JunM FRA BFC 37 1898
1 N 0 109   BRAULT Gabriel 2089 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1922
2 B 1 180   AULAGNET Alois 1528 F CadM FRA CVL 33 1696
3 B 0 6   AUMONT Alexandre 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 7 40 2369
4 N 1 157   BAT Sodcetsen 1581 F PupM FRA PAC 36 1664
5 B 1 227   PROTEAU Paul 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 4 32 1501
6 N 0 36   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2085 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 2178
7 B 1 225   LE GOFF Tudy 1514 F CadM FRA BRE 4 32 1570
8 N ½ 50   MARCHAIS Antoine 2158 F JunM FRA BRE 40½ 2101
9 B 1 156   BINOIS Rudy 1678 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1722
1923 F JunM BFC -109N +180B -  6B +157N +227B - 36N +225B = 50N +156B 37 1898
74  
DELABBEY Florian
  74   DELABBEY Florian 1953 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1938
1 B ½ 39   EVENO Nathan 2193 F CadM FRA CVL 6 39 2125
2 N ½ 57   HAUROO Harris 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1996
3 B 0 31 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2229 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2159
4 N 0 163   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1727 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1832
5 B 1 157   BAT Sodcetsen 1581 F PupM FRA PAC 36 1664
6 N 1 173   LENEN Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1644
7 B 1 242   VEKEMANS Paul 1556 F VetM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1432
8 N 1 224   SAVEROT Didier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1506
9 B ½ 61 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2206 F JunM FRA IDF 38½ 2116
1953 F SenM NAQ = 39B = 57N - 31B -163N +157B +173N +242B +224N = 61B 36½ 1938
75  
EUGENE Nathael
  75   EUGENE Nathael 1955 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 1868
1 B 0 26   FISCHLER Oscar 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 2210
2 N 1 204   JASSEM Philippe 1620 F VetM BEL 4 36 1717
3 B 0 20 m COTONNEC Melkior 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2206
4 N ½ 155   MOLHO Antoine 1745 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1726
5 B 1 210   LEBRET Loriane 1721 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34 1616
6 N 1 170   SEJALON Leon 1250 F PupM FRA ARA 34½ 1590
7 B 1 131   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1706 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34 1622
8 N 0 89   SAUNIER Augustin 1306 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1581
9 B 1 166   DAVY Bruno 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1700
1955 F BenM PDL - 26B +204N - 20B =155N +210B +170N +131B - 89N +166B 36½ 1868
76  
MAUFFREY Hugues
  76   MAUFFREY Hugues 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1837
1 N ½ 146   GOURIO Benjamin 1679 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1911
2 B 1 210   LEBRET Loriane 1721 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34 1616
3 N 0 38   MAHIEU Luc 2096 F JunM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2059
4 B 1 189   MASSON Alexandre 1196 F BenM FRA BRE 31 1528
5 B 0 36   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2085 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 2178
6 N 1 282   FOURCHE Bernard 1485 F VetM FRA ARA 29½ 1259
7 B 1 84   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1622 F CadF FRA IDF 35½ 1791
8 N 0 70   GARRIDO Mihai 2110 F JunM FRA NAQ 37 1988
9 B 1 145   MERKEL Ethan 1521 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1885
1883 F SenM IDF =146N +210B - 38N +189B - 36B +282N + 84B - 70N +145B 36½ 1837
77  
LEEMANS Roland
  77   LEEMANS Roland 1945 F SepM BEL 36 1965
1 B ½ 50   MARCHAIS Antoine 2158 F JunM FRA BRE 40½ 2101
2 N ½ 39   EVENO Nathan 2193 F CadM FRA CVL 6 39 2125
3 B 0 54 f BANNINK Bernard 2217 F SepM NED 39½ 2063
4 N ½ 210   LEBRET Loriane 1721 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34 1616
5 B 1 126   LAMOTHE Hugo 1689 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 35 1747
6 N 0 70   GARRIDO Mihai 2110 F JunM FRA NAQ 37 1988
7 B 1 274   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1393 F SenM FRA OCC 30 1341
8 N 1 262   RIGAUD Alexandre 1600 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1607
9 B 1 163   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1727 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1832
1945 F SepM = 50B = 39N - 54B =210N +126B - 70N +274B +262N +163B 36 1965
78  
LEMIRE Axel
  78   LEMIRE Axel 1868 F MinM FRA NOR 36 1921
1 B 1 130   BOUTANT Jade 1666 F SenF FRA BRE 5 34 1762
2 N 0 20 m COTONNEC Melkior 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2206
3 B 1 204   JASSEM Philippe 1620 F VetM BEL 4 36 1717
4 N 0 145   MERKEL Ethan 1521 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1885
5 B ½ 219   BALLANDRAS Marc 1656 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33 1578
6 N 1 211   BARRAU Leanna 1474 F CadF FRA OCC 4 34 1523
7 B ½ 54 f BANNINK Bernard 2217 F SepM NED 39½ 2063
8 N 1 95   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 2086
9 B ½ 51   BOULOS Paul 2082 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 2084
1868 F MinM NOR +130B - 20N +204B -145N =219B +211N = 54B + 95N = 51B 36 1921
79  
BOULOS Carlos
  79   BOULOS Carlos 2060 F JunM LBN IDF 36 1912
1 B 0 15 m VLACHOS Anatole 2454 F SenM GRE IDF 42 2334
2 N 0 49   CAMPOS Leo 1839 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2083
3 B 1 130   BOUTANT Jade 1666 F SenF FRA BRE 5 34 1762
4 N ½ 167   CAZEAUX Didier 1863 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 1690
5 B ½ 103   DELMAS Raphael 1723 F MinM FRA PDL 5 38 1945
6 N 1 209   PEROT Philippe 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1642
7 B 1 122   BUDAK Lori 1785 F SenF FRA PDL 5 36 1759
8 N ½ 163   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1727 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1832
9 B 1 154   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1761 F PupM SUI EST 36 1814
2060 F JunM IDF - 15B - 49N +130B =167N =103B +209N +122B =163N +154B 36 1912
80  
NOORDHOEK Henk
  80   NOORDHOEK Henk 2015 F SepM NED 36 1883
1 N ½ 17 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2324 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2295
2 B ½ 69   BONN Thomas 2157 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 1996
3 N ½ 121   BAT Anu 1748 F BenF FRA PAC 5 36 1843
4 B ½ 112   D'INTRONO Noe 1745 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1880
5 N ½ 148   ALCANTARA Levanah 1485 F PupF FRA NAQ 37½ 1597
6 B ½ 118   DONATO Arthur 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1749
7 N ½ 165   TOUILLER Thibault 1734 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1741
8 B 1 168   ALCANTARA Eliyakim 1520 F PupM FRA NAQ 34½ 1688
9 N 1 169   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1669 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1623
2015 F SepM = 17N = 69B =121N =112B =148N =118B =165N +168B +169N 36 1883
81  
ALGABA Solene
  81   ALGABA Solene 1898 F SenF FRA PDL 36 1798
1 B 0 126   LAMOTHE Hugo 1689 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 35 1747
2 N 1 161   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1445 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1644
3 B 1 261   COUSSY Tyffanie 1639 F SenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1446
4 N ½ 147   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1549 F MinM FRA CVL 37½ 1826
5 B 0 57   HAUROO Harris 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1996
6 N 1 168   ALCANTARA Eliyakim 1520 F PupM FRA NAQ 34½ 1688
7 B 1 90   DELUCA Pascal 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1578
8 N 0 15 m VLACHOS Anatole 2454 F SenM GRE IDF 42 2334
9 B 1 162   SPIES Jules 1531 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1853
1898 F SenF PDL -126B +161N +261B =147N - 57B +168N + 90B - 15N +162B 36 1798
82  
BATTEUX Mickael
  82   BATTEUX Mickael 1967 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1922
1 B 0 54 f BANNINK Bernard 2217 F SepM NED 39½ 2063
2 N ½ 99   HAMON Albert 1657 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1862
3 B 1 170   SEJALON Leon 1250 F PupM FRA ARA 34½ 1590
4 N 1 126   LAMOTHE Hugo 1689 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 35 1747
5 N 1 107   SELEBRAN Henri 2120 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1948
6 B 0 45 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2397 F SenM FRA NOR 44 2231
7 N 0 112   D'INTRONO Noe 1745 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1880
8 B 1 237   DELABBEY Olivier 1489 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1364
9 N 1 153   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1645 F CadM FRA PDL 36½ 1638
1967 F SenM PDL - 54B = 99N +170B +126N +107N - 45B -112N +237B +153N 35½ 1922
83  
DEVEQUE Guillaume
  83   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2000 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1903
1 N 0 22 f DELORME Alban 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2336
2 B 1 112   D'INTRONO Noe 1745 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1880
3 N 0 146   GOURIO Benjamin 1679 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1911
4 B 1 144   GARRIDO Valentin 1765 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1877
5 N 1 161   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1445 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1644
6 B ½ 151   COANT Jean-Francois 1638 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 1829
7 N 1 177   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1722 F SepM FRA PDL 33½ 1765
8 B 1 148   ALCANTARA Levanah 1485 F PupF FRA NAQ 37½ 1597
9 N 0 13 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2366 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2361
2000 F SenM HDF - 22N +112B -146N +144B +161N =151B +177N +148B - 13N 35½ 1903
84  
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina
  84   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1622 F CadF FRA IDF 35½ 1791
1 B 0 122   BUDAK Lori 1785 F SenF FRA PDL 5 36 1759
2 N 1 241   COMBESCOT-MARTIN Alexandre 1295 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1448
3 N 0 53   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1883 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 2022
4 B 1 283   DESCAMPS Serge 1291 F SepM FRA PDL 29½ 1208
5 N 1 93   TOUAT Kais 1832 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1673
6 B ½ 62   GRULIER Ernest 2011 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1947
7 N 0 76   MAUFFREY Hugues 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1837
8 B 1 231   PAVITT Rafael 1199 E SenM SUI 4 31½ 1478
9 N 1 143   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 1900 F BenM FRA NAQ 39 1937
1622 F CadF IDF -122B +241N - 53N +283B + 93N = 62B - 76N +231B +143N 35½ 1791
85  
LEBON Sebastien
  85   LEBON Sebastien 2039 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1927
1 B 0 23 f BON Michael 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2355
2 N 1 154   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1761 F PupM SUI EST 36 1814
3 B ½ 205   CARROLL John 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1654
4 N 1 166   DAVY Bruno 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1700
5 B 0 27   AUBRY Yannis 2241 F SenM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2277
6 N ½ 214   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1308 F BenM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1534
7 B 1 155   MOLHO Antoine 1745 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1726
8 N 1 211   BARRAU Leanna 1474 F CadF FRA OCC 4 34 1523
9 B ½ 52   MAXENCE Paul 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 40 2134
2039 F SenM NAQ - 23B +154N =205B +166N - 27B =214N +155B +211N = 52B 35 1927
86  
STEVENS Christian
  86   STEVENS Christian 1922 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1842
1 B 0 36   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2085 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 2178
2 N 1 208   UHRIMOV Maxime 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1671
3 B 0 140   HERAULT Theotime 2131 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2045
4 N ½ 158   LECOCQ Gabriel 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1866
5 B 1 133   DARNIERE Simon 1682 F JunM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1690
6 N 0 67   VION Jean-Francois 2058 F SepM FRA PDL 37½ 1938
7 B 1 184   LECOCQ Remi 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1630
8 N 1 160   VIDAL Etienne 1580 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1654
9 B 1 195   MINDE Baptiste 1637 F MinM FRA NAQ 30 1418
1922 F SepM HDF - 36B +208N -140B =158N +133B - 67N +184B +160N +195B 35 1842
87  
MAUFFREY Victor
  87   MAUFFREY Victor 1815 F JunM FRA IDF 34 1884
1 N 1 151   COANT Jean-Francois 1638 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 1829
2 N 0 152   PERRIN Antoine 2052 F JunM FRA PDL 36½ 1838
3 B 0 160   VIDAL Etienne 1580 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1654
4 N 1 208   UHRIMOV Maxime 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1671
5 B 1 204   JASSEM Philippe 1620 F VetM BEL 4 36 1717
6 B 1 141   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1999
7 N 0 46   MAS Victor 2198 F JunM FRA PDL 43 2217
8 B ½ 55   KAVCIYAN Yega 2080 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2055
9 N 1 188   BOUMRAR Emma 1379 F PupF FRA IDF 31 1541
1815 F JunM IDF +151N -152N -160B +208N +204B +141B - 46N = 55B +188N 34 1884
88  
GUIEN Philippe
  88   GUIEN Philippe 1914 F SenM FRA PAC 34 1839
1 B 0 51   BOULOS Paul 2082 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 2084
2 N 0 147   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1549 F MinM FRA CVL 37½ 1826
3 B 1 153   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1645 F CadM FRA PDL 36½ 1638
4 N 1 162   SPIES Jules 1531 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1853
5 B 0 54 f BANNINK Bernard 2217 F SepM NED 39½ 2063
6 N 1 180   AULAGNET Alois 1528 F CadM FRA CVL 33 1696
7 B 1 207   LEGRAIN Patrick 1510 F SepM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1588
8 N ½ 140   HERAULT Theotime 2131 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2045
9 B 1 149   GABINO Karl 1631 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1925
1914 F SenM PAC - 51B -147N +153B +162N - 54B +180N +207B =140N +149B 34 1839
89  
SAUNIER Augustin
  89   SAUNIER Augustin 1306 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1581
1 N 1 311   CERCLIER Axel 1055 F PupM FRA BRE 3 27 1121
2 B 0 151   COANT Jean-Francois 1638 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 1829
3 N 1 318   SAUNIER Aristide 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 25 1111
4 B ½ 220   MALKOV Boris 1474 F VetM FRA PDL 4 33 1514
5 N 0 117   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1643 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1753
6 B 1 174   VERROUST Valentin 1581 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1634
7 N 1 237   DELABBEY Olivier 1489 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1364
8 B 1 75   EUGENE Nathael 1955 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 1868
9 N 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2201 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2349
1306 F PouM IDF +311N -151B +318N =220B -117N +174B +237N + 75B - 16N 33½ 1581
90  
DELUCA Pascal
  90   DELUCA Pascal 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1578
1 N 0 115   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1893
2 B 0 257   GUILLEMETTE Ulysse 1322 F PupM FRA CVL 34 1498
3 N 1 328   LACROIX Guillaume 1241 F SenM FRA CVL 27½ 1129
4 B ½ 197   PONTHIEUX Franck 1417 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 1507
5 N 1 268   MARX Arthur 1297 F SenM FRA CVL 31 1400
6 B 1 137   YU Etan 1146 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1481
7 N 0 81   ALGABA Solene 1898 F SenF FRA PDL 36 1798
8 B 1 240   GAUDIN Roger 1273 F VetM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1502
9 N 1 142   PAI LIU Paul 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 39 1995
1643 F SepM IDF -115N -257B +328N =197B +268N +137B - 81N +240B +142N 32½ 1578
91  
EL KAROUI Noe
  91   EL KAROUI Noe 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1736
1 B 1 342   BADILLER Morgan 1199 E BenM FRA 2 23 1130
2 N 0 175   LUCIO Georges 1899 F SepM FRA CVL 34 1605
3 B 1 272   AESCHBACHER Gregoire 1221 F PouM FRA EST 30½ 1279
4 N ½ 241   COMBESCOT-MARTIN Alexandre 1295 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1448
5 B 1 259   ALGABA Pedro 1768 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1397
6 N ½ 113   NICOLAS Tristan 1956 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37 1774
7 B 0 97   MARTIN Axel 1909 F SenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1983
8 N ½ 56   CHABAUD Mathis 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 39½ 1999
9 B 1 150   ASHANINA Olga 1916 F SenF FID NOR 37 1830
1456 F PupM IDF +342B -175N +272B =241N +259B =113N - 97B = 56N +150B 32 1736
92  
PILLE Edouard
  92   PILLE Edouard 1835 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1728
1 N 1 223   ARENDO Marc 1638 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 1527
2 B 0 60   NORMAND Victor 2052 F SenM FRA BRE 39 1983
3 N 1 234   FERRANDI Bernard 1591 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 31 1505
4 B 0 109   BRAULT Gabriel 2089 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1922
5 N ½ 153   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1645 F CadM FRA PDL 36½ 1638
6 B 0 161   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1445 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1644
7 B 1 221   GIL Miguel 1430 F VetM FRA NOR 4 33 1485
8 N 1 250   PICHON Sebastien 1493 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 1347
9 N 1 197   PONTHIEUX Franck 1417 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 1507
1835 F SenM PDL +223N - 60B +234N -109B =153N -161B +221B +250N +197N 32 1728
93  
TOUAT Kais
  93   TOUAT Kais 1832 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1673
1 B 0 205   CARROLL John 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1654
2 N 1 221   GIL Miguel 1430 F VetM FRA NOR 4 33 1485
3 B 1 246   DABADIE Benoit 1589 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 30 1454
4 N 0 37   LAHOCHE Dorian 2072 F JunM FRA BRE 6 40 2086
5 B 0 84   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1622 F CadF FRA IDF 35½ 1791
6 N ½ 204   JASSEM Philippe 1620 F VetM BEL 4 36 1717
7 B 1 297   MAQUOI Sophie 1390 F SenF BEL CVL 3 30½ 1395
8 N 1 285   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 29 1269
9 B 1 170   SEJALON Leon 1250 F PupM FRA ARA 34½ 1590
1832 F PupM IDF -205B +221N +246B - 37N - 84B =204N +297B +285N +170B 32 1673
94  
ESCAILLE Titouan
  94   ESCAILLE Titouan 1685 F JunM FRA CVL 31 1693
1 B 0 96   YCHE Michel 1886 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 2060
2 N 1 232   VERNET Denis 1363 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 1446
3 B 0 258   LE GAL Nicolas 1311 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1499
4 N 1 207   LEGRAIN Patrick 1510 F SepM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1588
5 B 0 124   REUILLON Hadrien 1853 F JunM FRA CVL 5 35 1850
6 N ½ 175   LUCIO Georges 1899 F SepM FRA CVL 34 1605
7 B 1 215   LAHOCHE Titouan 1267 F MinM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1450
8 N 1 275   BUDAK Mehmet 1352 F SepM FRA NAQ 30 1217
9 B 1 152   PERRIN Antoine 2052 F JunM FRA PDL 36½ 1838
1685 F JunM CVL - 96B +232N -258B +207N -124B =175N +215B +275N +152B 31 1693
95  
BUDAK Rewi
  95   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 2086
1 N 1 183   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1900 F SenM FRA CVL 32½ 1667
2 B 1 35 m BERGEZ Luc 2315 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2223
3 N 0 5 g ABERGEL Thal 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2447
4 B 0 18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2274 F SenM MNC PAC 40 2266
5 N 1 112   D'INTRONO Noe 1745 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1880
6 B 1 97   MARTIN Axel 1909 F SenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1983
7 N 0 24 f OLLIER Pablo 2353 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 2212
8 B 0 78   LEMIRE Axel 1868 F MinM FRA NOR 36 1921
9 N 1 176   PINSARD Denis 1288 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1555
2075 F SenM NAQ +183N + 35B -  5N - 18B +112N + 97B - 24N - 78B +176N 5 41 2086
96  
YCHE Michel
  96   YCHE Michel 1886 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 2060
1 N 1 94   ESCAILLE Titouan 1685 F JunM FRA CVL 31 1693
2 N 0 34 m STEPHAN Victor 2383 F SenM FRA CVL 6 40 2241
3 B 1 249   ANDRE Victoria 1629 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1487
4 B 1 151   COANT Jean-Francois 1638 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 1829
5 N 0 35 m BERGEZ Luc 2315 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2223
6 B 1 33   SIFFERT Arman 2109 F MinM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2169
7 B ½ 26   FISCHLER Oscar 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 2210
8 N ½ 69   BONN Thomas 2157 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 1996
9 B 0 39   EVENO Nathan 2193 F CadM FRA CVL 6 39 2125
1886 F SenM BRE + 94N - 34N +249B +151B - 35N + 33B = 26B = 69N - 39B 5 41 2060
97  
MARTIN Axel
  97   MARTIN Axel 1909 F SenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1983
1 N 0 55   KAVCIYAN Yega 2080 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2055
2 B 1 207   LEGRAIN Patrick 1510 F SepM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1588
3 B 1 63 f FRICK Christoph 2101 F VetM GER CVL 38 2025
4 N 1 54 f BANNINK Bernard 2217 F SepM NED 39½ 2063
5 B 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2336
6 N 0 95   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 2086
7 N 1 91   EL KAROUI Noe 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1736
8 B 0 33   SIFFERT Arman 2109 F MinM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2169
9 B 1 208   UHRIMOV Maxime 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1671
1909 F SenM BRE - 55N +207B + 63B + 54N - 10B - 95N + 91N - 33B +208B 5 39½ 1983
98  
BUDAK Rezan
  98   BUDAK Rezan 1972 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1929
1 N 0 30   BOUVET Florian 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2235
2 B 1 126   LAMOTHE Hugo 1689 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 35 1747
3 N 0 17 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2324 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2295
4 B 1 117   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1643 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1753
5 N 1 136   BRUN Emilie 1360 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1557
6 N 0 29   MIDY Robin 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2251
7 B 1 219   BALLANDRAS Marc 1656 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33 1578
8 B 1 230   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1359 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1492
9 N 0 33   SIFFERT Arman 2109 F MinM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2169
1972 F SenM NAQ - 30N +126B - 17N +117B +136N - 29N +219B +230B - 33N 5 39½ 1929
99  
HAMON Albert
  99   HAMON Albert 1657 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1862
1 N 1 263   VEKEMANS Denis 1861 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1571
2 B ½ 82   BATTEUX Mickael 1967 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1922
3 N 1 41   CRESSWELL Patrick 2041 F JunM FRA BRE 6 37½ 2103
4 B 0 6   AUMONT Alexandre 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 7 40 2369
5 B 0 40   NORTIER Julien 2041 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38½ 2053
6 N 1 269   GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione 1223 F PouF FRA PAC 30½ 1415
7 B 0 44   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1932 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1878
8 N 1 272   AESCHBACHER Gregoire 1221 F PouM FRA EST 30½ 1279
9 B ½ 129   RALLE Pierre 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 5 34 1774
1657 F SenM PDL +263N = 82B + 41N -  6B - 40B +269N - 44B +272N =129B 5 39 1862
100  
BAUDON Andrew
  100   BAUDON Andrew 1855 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 1963
1 N 1 219   BALLANDRAS Marc 1656 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33 1578
2 N ½ 70   GARRIDO Mihai 2110 F JunM FRA NAQ 37 1988
3 B ½ 109   BRAULT Gabriel 2089 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1922
4 B 1 168   ALCANTARA Eliyakim 1520 F PupM FRA NAQ 34½ 1688
5 N 0 18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2274 F SenM MNC PAC 40 2266
6 B 0 55   KAVCIYAN Yega 2080 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2055
7 N 1 138   BOURQUIN Remi 1379 F SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 1539
8 B 1 119   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2084 F SenM FRA EST 5 36 1951
9 N 0 32   LE PEN Steven 2062 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2107
1855 F SenM BRE +219N = 70N =109B +168B - 18N - 55B +138N +119B - 32N 5 38½ 1963
101  
BRUN Pierre
  101   BRUN Pierre 2015 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1980
1 B 0 11 f ZACHARY Matheo 2334 F JunM FRA EST 43½ 2331
2 N ½ 228   MERGEN Bat 1749 F SenM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1624
3 B 1 184   LECOCQ Remi 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1630
4 N 1 165   TOUILLER Thibault 1734 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1741
5 B ½ 50   MARCHAIS Antoine 2158 F JunM FRA BRE 40½ 2101
6 N 1 130   BOUTANT Jade 1666 F SenF FRA BRE 5 34 1762
7 B 0 29   MIDY Robin 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2251
8 N 1 220   MALKOV Boris 1474 F VetM FRA PDL 4 33 1514
9 B 0 23 f BON Michael 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2355
2015 F CadM NAQ - 11B =228N +184B +165N = 50B +130N - 29B +220N - 23B 5 38 1980
102  
GARRIGUE Julian
  102   GARRIGUE Julian 1994 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 1965
1 B 1 20 m COTONNEC Melkior 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2206
2 B 0 48 f DAESCHLER Florian 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2176
3 N 0 24 f OLLIER Pablo 2353 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 2212
4 N 0 154   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1761 F PupM SUI EST 36 1814
5 B 1 262   RIGAUD Alexandre 1600 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1607
6 N 1 160   VIDAL Etienne 1580 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1654
7 B 1 126   LAMOTHE Hugo 1689 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 35 1747
8 N 1 214   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1308 F BenM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1534
9 B 0 27   AUBRY Yannis 2241 F SenM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2277
1994 F MinM NAQ + 20B - 48B - 24N -154N +262B +160N +126B +214N - 27B 5 38 1965
103  
DELMAS Raphael
  103   DELMAS Raphael 1723 F MinM FRA PDL 5 38 1945
1 N 1 218   BRIQUET Tom 1542 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1642
2 B 1 129   RALLE Pierre 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 5 34 1774
3 N 0 9 m EUGENE Floryan 2384 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2365
4 B 0 58   DREYFUS Jacques 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2055
5 N ½ 79   BOULOS Carlos 2060 F JunM LBN IDF 36 1912
6 B 1 255   BOLLET Alexandre 1317 F CadM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1369
7 N ½ 64   DENIZET Briac 1975 F SenM FRA BRE 38 1989
8 B 1 202   KERN Nicolas 2061 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 1933
9 N 0 55   KAVCIYAN Yega 2080 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2055
1723 F MinM PDL +218N +129B -  9N - 58B = 79N +255B = 64N +202B - 55N 5 38 1945
104  
TAILLE Jean-Yves
  104   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1947 F SepM FRA CVL 5 38 1933
1 N 0 6   AUMONT Alexandre 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 7 40 2369
2 B 1 234   FERRANDI Bernard 1591 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 31 1505
3 N 0 30   BOUVET Florian 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2235
4 B 1 174   VERROUST Valentin 1581 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1634
5 ½  
6 B ½ 107   SELEBRAN Henri 2120 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1948
7 N 1 118   DONATO Arthur 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1749
8 B 1 213   CHRETIEN STANUS Liam 1342 F PupM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1579
9    
1947 F SepM CVL -  6N +234B - 30N +174B = =107B +118N +213B 5 38 1933
105 mf
ROUMEGOUS Marina
  105 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2006 F SepF FRA CVL 5 38 1900
1 N 0 35 m BERGEZ Luc 2315 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2223
2 B 1 132   LOMBART Philippe 1750 F VetM BEL HDF 5 33½ 1711
3 N 1 177   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1722 F SepM FRA PDL 33½ 1765
4 B 0 29   MIDY Robin 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2251
5 N 1 181   GUERIN Sasha 1485 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1574
6 B 1 134   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1644 F SepM FRA CVL 5 32½ 1677
7 N 0 18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2274 F SenM MNC PAC 40 2266
8 B 0 118   DONATO Arthur 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1749
9 N 1 226   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1611 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 32 1502
2006 F SepF CVL - 35N +132B +177N - 29B +181N +134B - 18N -118B +226N 5 38 1900
106  
FRANCEZ Theo
  106   FRANCEZ Theo 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1879
1 N 0 28   BAT Bilguun 2232 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2215
2 B 0 164   EL KAROUI Adam 1704 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1815
3 N 1 134   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1644 F SepM FRA CVL 5 32½ 1677
4 B 1 169   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1669 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1623
5 N 1 276   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1428
6 N 0 20 m COTONNEC Melkior 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2206
7 B 1 130   BOUTANT Jade 1666 F SenF FRA BRE 5 34 1762
8 B 1 138   BOURQUIN Remi 1379 F SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 1539
9 N 0 30   BOUVET Florian 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2235
1983 F SenM IDF - 28N -164B +134N +169B +276N - 20N +130B +138B - 30N 5 38 1879
107  
SELEBRAN Henri
  107   SELEBRAN Henri 2120 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1948
1 B ½ 59   GENAND Theo 1936 F SenM FRA PDL 39 1996
2 N 1 71   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1926 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1986
3 B 0 25 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2393 F SepM GER EST 6 42 2250
4 N 1 115   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1893
5 B 0 82   BATTEUX Mickael 1967 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1922
6 N ½ 104   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1947 F SepM FRA CVL 5 38 1933
7 B 0 145   MERKEL Ethan 1521 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1885
8 N 1 218   BRIQUET Tom 1542 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1642
9 B 1 205   CARROLL John 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1654
2120 F SenM NAQ = 59B + 71N - 25B +115N - 82B =104N -145B +218N +205B 5 37½ 1948
108  
HERNANDEZ Lara
  108   HERNANDEZ Lara 1956 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1947
1 B 0 61 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2206 F JunM FRA IDF 38½ 2116
2 N ½ 205   CARROLL John 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1654
3 B 1 324   GAIK Jean-Francois 1228 F SepM FRA CVL 30 1251
4 N 1 133   DARNIERE Simon 1682 F JunM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1690
5 N 1 109   BRAULT Gabriel 2089 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1922
6 B 0 9 m EUGENE Floryan 2384 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2365
7 N 1 146   GOURIO Benjamin 1679 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1911
8 B ½ 112   D'INTRONO Noe 1745 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1880
9 B 0 29   MIDY Robin 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2251
1956 F SenF IDF - 61B =205N +324B +133N +109N -  9B +146N =112B - 29B 5 37½ 1947
109  
BRAULT Gabriel
  109   BRAULT Gabriel 2089 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1922
1 B 1 73   RICHARD Thomas 1923 F JunM FRA BFC 37 1898
2 B 0 5 g ABERGEL Thal 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44 2447
3 N ½ 100   BAUDON Andrew 1855 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 1963
4 N 1 92   PILLE Edouard 1835 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1728
5 B 0 108   HERNANDEZ Lara 1956 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1947
6 N 0 71   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1926 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1986
7 B 1 216   CHAFFIN Benoit 1023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1348
8 N ½ 204   JASSEM Philippe 1620 F VetM BEL 4 36 1717
9 B 1 249   ANDRE Victoria 1629 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1487
2089 F SenM BRE + 73B -  5B =100N + 92N -108B - 71N +216B =204N +249B 5 37½ 1922
110  
DEDENON Quentin
  110   DEDENON Quentin 2030 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1948
1 N 0 13 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2366 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2361
2 B ½ 144   GARRIDO Valentin 1765 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1877
3 N 1 192   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1362 F SepF FRA IDF 30½ 1512
4 B ½ 121   BAT Anu 1748 F BenF FRA PAC 5 36 1843
5 N 1 147   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1549 F MinM FRA CVL 37½ 1826
6 B 1 164   EL KAROUI Adam 1704 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1815
7 N 0 35 m BERGEZ Luc 2315 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2223
8 B 1 158   LECOCQ Gabriel 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1866
9 N 0 34 m STEPHAN Victor 2383 F SenM FRA CVL 6 40 2241
2030 F JunM CVL - 13N =144B +192N =121B +147N +164B - 35N +158B - 34N 5 37 1948
111  
COLLINET Nicolas
  111   COLLINET Nicolas 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1887
1 N ½ 69   BONN Thomas 2157 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 1996
2 B ½ 17 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2324 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2295
3 N 0 29   MIDY Robin 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2251
4 B 1 244   LABBE Georges 1561 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30 1512
5 N ½ 176   PINSARD Denis 1288 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1555
6 B 0 63 f FRICK Christoph 2101 F VetM GER CVL 38 2025
7 N 1 243   DAULT Samuel 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 4 30 1531
8 B 1 280   EQUEY Daniel 1440 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 1288
9 N ½ 117   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1643 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1753
1943 F SenM PDL = 69N = 17B - 29N +244B =176N - 63B +243N +280B =117N 5 37 1887
112  
D'INTRONO Noe
  112   D'INTRONO Noe 1745 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1880
1 B 1 160   VIDAL Etienne 1580 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1654
2 N 0 83   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2000 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1903
3 B 1 207   LEGRAIN Patrick 1510 F SepM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1588
4 N ½ 80   NOORDHOEK Henk 2015 F SepM NED 36 1883
5 B 0 95   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 2086
6 N 1 297   MAQUOI Sophie 1390 F SenF BEL CVL 3 30½ 1395
7 B 1 82   BATTEUX Mickael 1967 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1922
8 N ½ 108   HERNANDEZ Lara 1956 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1947
9 B 0 37   LAHOCHE Dorian 2072 F JunM FRA BRE 6 40 2086
1745 F JunM CVL +160B - 83N +207B = 80N - 95B +297N + 82B =108N - 37B 5 37 1880
113  
NICOLAS Tristan
  113   NICOLAS Tristan 1956 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37 1774
1 N 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2201 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2349
2 B 0 149   GABINO Karl 1631 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1925
3 N ½ 117   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1643 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1753
4 B 1 257   GUILLEMETTE Ulysse 1322 F PupM FRA CVL 34 1498
5 N 1 198   DUMONT Vincent 1732 F SepM BEL 29 1512
6 B ½ 91   EL KAROUI Noe 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1736
7 N 1 223   ARENDO Marc 1638 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 1527
8 B 1 136   BRUN Emilie 1360 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1557
9 N 0 38   MAHIEU Luc 2096 F JunM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2059
1956 F SenM BRE - 16N -149B =117N +257B +198N = 91B +223N +136B - 38N 5 37 1774
114 m
PERIC Slavisa
  114 m PERIC Slavisa 2003 F VetM SRB NAQ 5 36½ 1897
1 B 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2336
2 N 1 166   DAVY Bruno 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1700
3 B 1 162   SPIES Jules 1531 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1853
4 N 0 31 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2229 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2159
5 B 1 179   LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin 1465 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1626
6 N ½ 145   MERKEL Ethan 1521 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1885
7 B ½ 163   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1727 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1832
8 N 1 206   BUSSON Thomas 1409 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35 1456
9 B 0 21 m DEBRAY Christopher 2322 F SenM FRA PAC 6 44½ 2375
2003 F VetM NAQ - 10B +166N +162B - 31N +179B =145N =163B +206N - 21B 5 36½ 1897
115  
KOZLOWSKI Thierry
  115   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1893
1 B 1 90   DELUCA Pascal 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1578
2 N ½ 202   KERN Nicolas 2061 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 1933
3 B ½ 37   LAHOCHE Dorian 2072 F JunM FRA BRE 6 40 2086
4 B 0 107   SELEBRAN Henri 2120 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1948
5 N 1 182   BENILAN Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1714
6 N 0 40   NORTIER Julien 2041 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38½ 2053
7 B 0 140   HERAULT Theotime 2131 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2045
8 N 1 207   LEGRAIN Patrick 1510 F SepM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1588
9 B 1 248   CERCLIER Leo 1434 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 1550
1842 F SenM IDF + 90B =202N = 37B -107B +182N - 40N -140B +207N +248B 5 36½ 1893
116  
TAPIE Jean
  116   TAPIE Jean 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1893
1 N 0 46   MAS Victor 2198 F JunM FRA PDL 43 2217
2 B 1 217   BIENAIME Hugo 1614 F SenM FRA ARA 4 33 1692
3 N 0 18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2274 F SenM MNC PAC 40 2266
4 B 1 226   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1611 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 32 1502
5 N 1 213   CHRETIEN STANUS Liam 1342 F PupM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1579
6 N 0 39   EVENO Nathan 2193 F CadM FRA CVL 6 39 2125
7 B 1 208   UHRIMOV Maxime 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1671
8 B 1 233   CANTAGREL Thomas 1200 F PupM FRA CVL 4 31½ 1440
9 N 0 36   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2085 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 2178
1955 F SenM PDL - 46N +217B - 18N +226B +213N - 39N +208B +233B - 36N 5 36½ 1893
117  
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin
  117   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1643 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1753
1 B 0 49   CAMPOS Leo 1839 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2083
2 N 1 287   GARNIER Elora 1333 F JunF FRA PDL 27½ 1244
3 B ½ 113   NICOLAS Tristan 1956 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37 1774
4 N 0 98   BUDAK Rezan 1972 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1929
5 B 1 89   SAUNIER Augustin 1306 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1581
6 N 1 159   LATHUILE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1672
7 B 0 65   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1925 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1999
8 N 1 227   PROTEAU Paul 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 4 32 1501
9 B ½ 111   COLLINET Nicolas 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1887
1643 F CadM IDF - 49B +287N =113B - 98N + 89B +159N - 65B +227N =111B 5 36½ 1753
118  
DONATO Arthur
  118   DONATO Arthur 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1749
1 B 1 286   CHAINAY Gerard 1210 F VetM FRA CVL 29 1228
2 N 1 281   HENRY Vadim 1053 F PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1270
3 B ½ 202   KERN Nicolas 2061 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 1933
4 N 0 59   GENAND Theo 1936 F SenM FRA PDL 39 1996
5 B 1 193   BAUMEL Laurent 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
6 N ½ 80   NOORDHOEK Henk 2015 F SepM NED 36 1883
7 B 0 104   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1947 F SepM FRA CVL 5 38 1933
8 N 1 105 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2006 F SepF FRA CVL 5 38 1900
9 B 0 40   NORTIER Julien 2041 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38½ 2053
1481 F BenM IDF +286B +281N =202B - 59N +193B = 80N -104B +105N - 40B 5 36½ 1749
119  
GOETTELMANN Guillaume
  119   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2084 F SenM FRA EST 5 36 1951
1 B 1 150   ASHANINA Olga 1916 F SenF FID NOR 37 1830
2 N 0 23 f BON Michael 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2355
3 B 1 228   MERGEN Bat 1749 F SenM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1624
4 B 0 47 m COLIN Vincent 2339 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 2170
5 N ½ 68   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1851 F MinM FRA EST 37 2009
6 N 1 178   MINDE Timothe 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1718
7 B ½ 125   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1743 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1759
8 N 0 100   BAUDON Andrew 1855 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 1963
9 B 1 204   JASSEM Philippe 1620 F VetM BEL 4 36 1717
2084 F SenM EST +150B - 23N +228B - 47B = 68N +178N =125B -100N +204B 5 36 1951
120  
HEURTEBIZE Christophe
  120   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 1942 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 1939
1 B 0 140   HERAULT Theotime 2131 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2045
2 N 1 209   PEROT Philippe 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1642
3 B ½ 61 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2206 F JunM FRA IDF 38½ 2116
4 N 1 205   CARROLL John 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1654
5 B ½ 37   LAHOCHE Dorian 2072 F JunM FRA BRE 6 40 2086
6 N 0 50   MARCHAIS Antoine 2158 F JunM FRA BRE 40½ 2101
7 B 1 218   BRIQUET Tom 1542 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1642
8 N 1 216   CHAFFIN Benoit 1023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1348
9 B 0 26   FISCHLER Oscar 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 2210
1942 F SepM PDL -140B +209N = 61B +205N = 37B - 50N +218B +216N - 26B 5 36 1939
121  
BAT Anu
  121   BAT Anu 1748 F BenF FRA PAC 5 36 1843
1 B ½ 157   BAT Sodcetsen 1581 F PupM FRA PAC 36 1664
2 N 1 264   TRAN Ky Lan 1654 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 1401
3 B ½ 80   NOORDHOEK Henk 2015 F SepM NED 36 1883
4 N ½ 110   DEDENON Quentin 2030 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1948
5 B 0 55   KAVCIYAN Yega 2080 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2055
6 N 1 221   GIL Miguel 1430 F VetM FRA NOR 4 33 1485
7 B ½ 72   GRESSER Baptiste 2045 F CadM FRA PDL 37 1966
8 N 0 40   NORTIER Julien 2041 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38½ 2053
9 B 1 214   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1308 F BenM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1534
1748 F BenF PAC =157B +264N = 80B =110N - 55B +221N = 72B - 40N +214B 5 36 1843
122  
BUDAK Lori
  122   BUDAK Lori 1785 F SenF FRA PDL 5 36 1759
1 N 1 84   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1622 F CadF FRA IDF 35½ 1791
2 N 0 40   NORTIER Julien 2041 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38½ 2053
3 B 1 251   RIOLAND Ollivier 1565 F SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1485
4 B 0 32   LE PEN Steven 2062 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2107
5 N 0 134   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1644 F SepM FRA CVL 5 32½ 1677
6 B 1 260   FOUCHER Gregory 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1537
7 N 0 79   BOULOS Carlos 2060 F JunM LBN IDF 36 1912
8 B 1 298   MAISONNEUVE Lionel 1337 F VetM FRA PDL 3 30½ 1369
9 N 1 206   BUSSON Thomas 1409 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35 1456
1785 F SenF PDL + 84N - 40N +251B - 32B -134N +260B - 79N +298B +206N 5 36 1759
123  
NINEUIL Vincent
  123   NINEUIL Vincent 2048 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35½ 1874
1 N 0 3 m TIRARD Hugo 2390 F SenM FRA NOR 7 45½ 2506
2 B 1 171   SERRANO MARTINEZ Francisco Jose 1809 F SepM ESP 34 1773
3 N 1 212   YU Matthieu 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1712
4 B 0 48 f DAESCHLER Florian 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2176
5 N 0 146   GOURIO Benjamin 1679 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1911
6 B 0 158   LECOCQ Gabriel 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1866
7 N 1 179   LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin 1465 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1626
8 B 1 282   FOURCHE Bernard 1485 F VetM FRA ARA 29½ 1259
9 N 1 217   BIENAIME Hugo 1614 F SenM FRA ARA 4 33 1692
2048 F SenM BRE -  3N +171B +212N - 48B -146N -158B +179N +282B +217N 5 35½ 1874
124  
REUILLON Hadrien
  124   REUILLON Hadrien 1853 F JunM FRA CVL 5 35 1850
1 N 1 253   PIRON Jean-Marie 1650 F SepM BEL 4 28½ 1312
2 N 0 63 f FRICK Christoph 2101 F VetM GER CVL 38 2025
3 B 1 262   RIGAUD Alexandre 1600 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1607
4 B 0 69   BONN Thomas 2157 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 1996
5 N 1 94   ESCAILLE Titouan 1685 F JunM FRA CVL 31 1693
6 B 0 202   KERN Nicolas 2061 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 1933
7 N 0 33   SIFFERT Arman 2109 F MinM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2169
8 B 1 297   MAQUOI Sophie 1390 F SenF BEL CVL 3 30½ 1395
9 B 1 220   MALKOV Boris 1474 F VetM FRA PDL 4 33 1514
1853 F JunM CVL +253N - 63N +262B - 69B + 94N -202B - 33N +297B +220B 5 35 1850
125  
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide
  125   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1743 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1759
1 N 1 244   LABBE Georges 1561 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30 1512
2 B 0 62   GRULIER Ernest 2011 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1947
3 N 1 266   GELIBTER Marc 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1493
4 B 0 141   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1999
5 N ½ 158   LECOCQ Gabriel 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1866
6 B 1 136   BRUN Emilie 1360 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1557
7 N ½ 119   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2084 F SenM FRA EST 5 36 1951
8 B 0 32   LE PEN Steven 2062 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2107
9 N 1 230   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1359 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1492
1743 F MinM IDF +244N - 62B +266N -141B =158N +136B =119N - 32B +230N 5 35 1759
126  
LAMOTHE Hugo
  126   LAMOTHE Hugo 1689 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 35 1747
1 N 1 81   ALGABA Solene 1898 F SenF FRA PDL 36 1798
2 N 0 98   BUDAK Rezan 1972 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1929
3 B 1 191   DARRORT Nahia 1428 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1537
4 B 0 82   BATTEUX Mickael 1967 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1922
5 N 0 77   LEEMANS Roland 1945 F SepM BEL 36 1965
6 B 1 236   LE ROC'H Daniel 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 4 31 1468
7 N 0 102   GARRIGUE Julian 1994 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 1965
8 B 1 301   BONN Olivier 1226 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 1308
9 N 1 233   CANTAGREL Thomas 1200 F PupM FRA CVL 4 31½ 1440
1689 F CadM NAQ + 81N - 98N +191B - 82B - 77N +236B -102N +301B +233N 5 35 1747
127  
SOBRY Sebastien
  127   SOBRY Sebastien 1960 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1860
1 N 0 29   MIDY Robin 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2251
2 B 1 182   BENILAN Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1714
3 N 0 35 m BERGEZ Luc 2315 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2223
4 B 1 223   ARENDO Marc 1638 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 1527
5 N 1 230   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1359 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1492
6 N 0 61 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2206 F JunM FRA IDF 38½ 2116
7 B 0 149   GABINO Karl 1631 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1925
8 B 1 270   CYRILLE Dominique 1441 F SepF FRA NAQ 30½ 1409
9 N 1 209   PEROT Philippe 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1642
1960 F SenM CVL - 29N +182B - 35N +223B +230N - 61N -149B +270B +209N 5 34½ 1860
128  
MINNEMA Rens
  128   MINNEMA Rens 1882 F SenM NED 5 34 1788
1 B ½ 156   BINOIS Rudy 1678 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1722
2 N 1 260   FOUCHER Gregory 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1537
3 B 0 57   HAUROO Harris 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1996
4 N 0 63 f FRICK Christoph 2101 F VetM GER CVL 38 2025
5 B 1 251   RIOLAND Ollivier 1565 F SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1485
6 B 1 181   GUERIN Sasha 1485 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1574
7 N ½ 158   LECOCQ Gabriel 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1866
8 N 0 51   BOULOS Paul 2082 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 2084
9 B 1 239   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1490 F JunM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1513
1882 F SenM =156B +260N - 57B - 63N +251B +181B =158N - 51N +239B 5 34 1788
129  
RALLE Pierre
  129   RALLE Pierre 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 5 34 1774
1 B 0 27   AUBRY Yannis 2241 F SenM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2277
2 N 0 103   DELMAS Raphael 1723 F MinM FRA PDL 5 38 1945
3 B 1 219   BALLANDRAS Marc 1656 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33 1578
4 N 1 228   MERGEN Bat 1749 F SenM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1624
5 B ½ 206   BUSSON Thomas 1409 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35 1456
6 ½  
7 N 1 134   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1644 F SepM FRA CVL 5 32½ 1677
8 B ½ 161   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1445 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1644
9 N ½ 99   HAMON Albert 1657 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1862
1984 F SepM CVL - 27B -103N +219B +228N =206B = +134N =161B = 99N 5 34 1774
130  
BOUTANT Jade
  130   BOUTANT Jade 1666 F SenF FRA BRE 5 34 1762
1 N 0 78   LEMIRE Axel 1868 F MinM FRA NOR 36 1921
2 B 1 298   MAISONNEUVE Lionel 1337 F VetM FRA PDL 3 30½ 1369
3 N 0 79   BOULOS Carlos 2060 F JunM LBN IDF 36 1912
4 B 1 242   VEKEMANS Paul 1556 F VetM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1432
5 N 1 175   LUCIO Georges 1899 F SepM FRA CVL 34 1605
6 B 0 101   BRUN Pierre 2015 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1980
7 N 0 106   FRANCEZ Theo 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1879
8 B 1 299   TOUILLER Wiktor 1185 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1329
9 B 1 224   SAVEROT Didier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1506
1666 F SenF BRE - 78N +298B - 79N +242B +175N -101B -106N +299B +224B 5 34 1762
131  
LE COZ Marie Sarah
  131   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1706 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34 1622
1 N 0 168   ALCANTARA Eliyakim 1520 F PupM FRA NAQ 34½ 1688
2 B 1 230   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1359 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1492
3 N 1 199   FISCHLER Ines 1368 F BenF FRA IDF 28½ 1567
4 B ½ 64   DENIZET Briac 1975 F SenM FRA BRE 38 1989
5 N 0 60   NORMAND Victor 2052 F SenM FRA BRE 39 1983
6 B 1 296   BOUCHER Daniel 1279 F VetM FRA CVL 3 31½ 1343
7 N 0 75   EUGENE Nathael 1955 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 1868
8 B ½ 192   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1362 F SepF FRA IDF 30½ 1512
9 N 1 213   CHRETIEN STANUS Liam 1342 F PupM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1579
1706 F CadF NAQ -168N +230B +199N = 64B - 60N +296B - 75N =192B +213N 5 34 1622
132  
LOMBART Philippe
  132   LOMBART Philippe 1750 F VetM BEL HDF 5 33½ 1711
1 B 1 246   DABADIE Benoit 1589 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 30 1454
2 N 0 105 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2006 F SepF FRA CVL 5 38 1900
3 B 1 225   LE GOFF Tudy 1514 F CadM FRA BRE 4 32 1570
4 N 0 72   GRESSER Baptiste 2045 F CadM FRA PDL 37 1966
5 B ½ 160   VIDAL Etienne 1580 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1654
6 N 1 248   CERCLIER Leo 1434 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 1550
7 B 0 19   FRAILE Lucas 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2197
8 N ½ 239   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1490 F JunM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1513
9 B 1 235   DUCHESNE Morgan 1336 F SenM FRA CVL 4 31 1478
1750 F VetM HDF +246B -105N +225B - 72N =160B +248N - 19B =239N +235B 5 33½ 1711
133  
DARNIERE Simon
  133   DARNIERE Simon 1682 F JunM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1690
1 N 0 53   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1883 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 2022
2 B 1 265   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1347 F SepM FRA CVL 31½ 1282
3 N 1 231   PAVITT Rafael 1199 E SenM SUI 4 31½ 1478
4 B 0 108   HERNANDEZ Lara 1956 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1947
5 N 0 86   STEVENS Christian 1922 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1842
6 N 0 167   CAZEAUX Didier 1863 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 1690
7 B 1 251   RIOLAND Ollivier 1565 F SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1485
8 B 1 304   PERRIN Stephane 1207 F PupM FRA PDL 3 28 1230
9 N 1 243   DAULT Samuel 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 4 30 1531
1682 F JunM PDL - 53N +265B +231N -108B - 86N -167N +251B +304B +243N 5 32½ 1690
134  
LESCIEUX Matthieu
  134   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1644 F SepM FRA CVL 5 32½ 1677
1 B 0 172   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1843 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1690
2 N 1 235   DUCHESNE Morgan 1336 F SenM FRA CVL 4 31 1478
3 B 0 106   FRANCEZ Theo 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1879
4 N 1 247   WEBER Harry 1312 F PpoM FRA PDL 4 30 1353
5 B 1 122   BUDAK Lori 1785 F SenF FRA PDL 5 36 1759
6 N 0 105 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2006 F SepF FRA CVL 5 38 1900
7 B 0 129   RALLE Pierre 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 5 34 1774
8 N 1 278   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1131 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1294
9 B 1 216   CHAFFIN Benoit 1023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1348
1644 F SepM CVL -172B +235N -106B +247N +122B -105N -129B +278N +216B 5 32½ 1677
135  
RUHLMANN Helene
  135   RUHLMANN Helene 1855 F SenF FRA PDL 5 30½ 1684
1 B ½ 264   TRAN Ky Lan 1654 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 1401
2 N 0 156   BINOIS Rudy 1678 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1722
3 B ½ 260   FOUCHER Gregory 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1537
4 N ½ 262   RIGAUD Alexandre 1600 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1607
5 B ½ 218   BRIQUET Tom 1542 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1642
6 N 1 261   COUSSY Tyffanie 1639 F SenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1446
7 B 1 214   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1308 F BenM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1534
8 N 0 37   LAHOCHE Dorian 2072 F JunM FRA BRE 6 40 2086
9 B 1 211   BARRAU Leanna 1474 F CadF FRA OCC 4 34 1523
1855 F SenF PDL =264B -156N =260B =262N =218B +261N +214B - 37N +211B 5 30½ 1684
136  
BRUN Emilie
  136   BRUN Emilie 1360 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1557
1 N 1 288   INES Tinaig 1128 F MinF FRA NAQ 27 1307
2 B 0 169   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1669 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1623
3 N 1 300   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 3 29 1231
4 B 1 279   MINDE Heloise 1044 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 1294
5 B 0 98   BUDAK Rezan 1972 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1929
6 N 0 125   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1743 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1759
7 B 1 259   ALGABA Pedro 1768 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1397
8 N 0 113   NICOLAS Tristan 1956 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37 1774
9 B 1 210   LEBRET Loriane 1721 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34 1616
1360 F MinF NAQ +288N -169B +300N +279B - 98B -125N +259B -113N +210B 5 30½ 1557
137  
YU Etan
  137   YU Etan 1146 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1481
1 B 0 232   VERNET Denis 1363 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 1446
2 N 1 274   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1393 F SenM FRA OCC 30 1341
3 B 0 206   BUSSON Thomas 1409 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35 1456
4 N 1 287   GARNIER Elora 1333 F JunF FRA PDL 27½ 1244
5 B 1 275   BUDAK Mehmet 1352 F SepM FRA NAQ 30 1217
6 N 0 90   DELUCA Pascal 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1578
7 B 1 282   FOURCHE Bernard 1485 F VetM FRA ARA 29½ 1259
8 N 0 57   HAUROO Harris 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1996
9 B 1 219   BALLANDRAS Marc 1656 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33 1578
1146 F PouM IDF -232B +274N -206B +287N +275B - 90N +282B - 57N +219B 5 30½ 1481
138  
BOURQUIN Remi
  138   BOURQUIN Remi 1379 F SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 1539
1 B 1 327   SOUWEINE Edwige 1162 F SenF BEL 28 1103
2 N 0 190   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1541
3 B 0 281   HENRY Vadim 1053 F PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1270
4 N 1 278   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1131 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1294
5 B 1 336   LERICHE Nelly 1199 E SepF FRA NAQ 2 28 1027
6 N 1 322   CANTAGREL Sylvain 1743 F SepM FRA CVL 31 1498
7 B 0 100   BAUDON Andrew 1855 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 1963
8 N 0 106   FRANCEZ Theo 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1879
9 B 1 203   GUECHCHATI Ilyess 1756 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1746
1379 F SenM CVL +327B -190N -281B +278N +336B +322N -100B -106N +203B 5 28½ 1539
139  
GUECHCHATI Shady
  139   GUECHCHATI Shady 1011 F PupM FRA PDL 5 24½ 1331
1 N 0 215   LAHOCHE Titouan 1267 F MinM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1450
2 B 1 336   LERICHE Nelly 1199 E SepF FRA NAQ 2 28 1027
3 N 0 265   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1347 F SepM FRA CVL 31½ 1282
4 B 0 301   BONN Olivier 1226 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 1308
5 N 1 316   TIRARD Liza 1199 E BenF FRA NOR 3 25 1257
6 B 0 304   PERRIN Stephane 1207 F PupM FRA PDL 3 28 1230
7 N 1 319   CHEMINADE Anais 1199 E BenF FRA CVL 3 24½ 1112
8 B 1 236   LE ROC'H Daniel 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 4 31 1468
9 N 1 223   ARENDO Marc 1638 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 1527
1011 F PupM PDL -215N +336B -265N -301B +316N -304B +319N +236B +223N 5 24½ 1331
140  
HERAULT Theotime
  140   HERAULT Theotime 2131 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2045
1 N 1 120   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 1942 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 1939
2 B 0 3 m TIRARD Hugo 2390 F SenM FRA NOR 7 45½ 2506
3 N 1 86   STEVENS Christian 1922 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1842
4 B 1 146   GOURIO Benjamin 1679 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1911
5 N 0 17 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2324 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2295
6 B 0 142   PAI LIU Paul 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 39 1995
7 N 1 115   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1893
8 B ½ 88   GUIEN Philippe 1914 F SenM FRA PAC 34 1839
9    
2131 F SenM IDF +120N -  3B + 86N +146B - 17N -142B +115N = 88B 40 2045
141  
LE MONTAGNER Yoann
  141   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1999
1 B ½ 7 f BRESSAC Stephane 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 46 2416
2 N 0 25 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2393 F SepM GER EST 6 42 2250
3 B 1 178   MINDE Timothe 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1718
4 N 1 125   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1743 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1759
5 B ½ 20 m COTONNEC Melkior 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2206
6 N 0 87   MAUFFREY Victor 1815 F JunM FRA IDF 34 1884
7 B 1 190   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1541
8 N ½ 149   GABINO Karl 1631 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1925
9    
2046 F SenM BRE =  7B - 25N +178B +125N = 20B - 87N +190B =149N 39½ 1999
142  
PAI LIU Paul
  142   PAI LIU Paul 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 39 1995
1 B 1 70   GARRIDO Mihai 2110 F JunM FRA NAQ 37 1988
2 N 0 27   AUBRY Yannis 2241 F SenM FRA PAC 6 41½ 2277
3 B 0 39   EVENO Nathan 2193 F CadM FRA CVL 6 39 2125
4 N 1 156   BINOIS Rudy 1678 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1722
5 B 1 233   CANTAGREL Thomas 1200 F PupM FRA CVL 4 31½ 1440
6 N 1 140   HERAULT Theotime 2131 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2045
7 B 0 61 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2206 F JunM FRA IDF 38½ 2116
8 N ½ 54 f BANNINK Bernard 2217 F SepM NED 39½ 2063
9 B 0 90   DELUCA Pascal 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1578
1936 F MinM IDF + 70B - 27N - 39B +156N +233B +140N - 61B = 54N - 90B 39 1995
143  
RODRIGUEZ Augustin
  143   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 1900 F BenM FRA NAQ 39 1937
1 B 1 175   LUCIO Georges 1899 F SepM FRA CVL 34 1605
2 B 1 30   BOUVET Florian 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2235
3 N 0 13 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2366 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2361
4 B 0 46   MAS Victor 2198 F JunM FRA PDL 43 2217
5 N ½ 63 f FRICK Christoph 2101 F VetM GER CVL 38 2025
6 N 0 72   GRESSER Baptiste 2045 F CadM FRA PDL 37 1966
7 B 1 247   WEBER Harry 1312 F PpoM FRA PDL 4 30 1353
8 N 1 194   BIGNON Yann 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1532
9 B 0 84   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1622 F CadF FRA IDF 35½ 1791
1900 F BenM NAQ +175B + 30B - 13N - 46B = 63N - 72N +247B +194N - 84B 39 1937
144  
GARRIDO Valentin
  144   GARRIDO Valentin 1765 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1877
1 B 1 335   CHOCHOY Patrick 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1347
2 N ½ 110   DEDENON Quentin 2030 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1948
3 B 0 40   NORTIER Julien 2041 F SenM FRA CVL 6 38½ 2053
4 N 0 83   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2000 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1903
5 B 1 239   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1490 F JunM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1513
6 N 1 179   LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin 1465 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1626
7 B 1 67   VION Jean-Francois 2058 F SepM FRA PDL 37½ 1938
8 N 0 19   FRAILE Lucas 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2197
9 B 0 54 f BANNINK Bernard 2217 F SepM NED 39½ 2063
1765 F MinM IDF +335B =110N - 40B - 83N +239B +179N + 67B - 19N - 54B 38½ 1877
145  
MERKEL Ethan
  145   MERKEL Ethan 1521 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1885
1 N 1 307   GOMARD Jonathan 1709 F SenM FRA CVL 3 27 1240
2 B ½ 183   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1900 F SenM FRA CVL 32½ 1667
3 N ½ 58   DREYFUS Jacques 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2055
4 B 1 78   LEMIRE Axel 1868 F MinM FRA NOR 36 1921
5 N 0 48 f DAESCHLER Florian 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2176
6 B ½ 114 m PERIC Slavisa 2003 F VetM SRB NAQ 5 36½ 1897
7 N 1 107   SELEBRAN Henri 2120 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1948
8 B 0 43   ROBERT Yoann 2052 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2063
9 N 0 76   MAUFFREY Hugues 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1837
1521 F PouM IDF +307N =183B = 58N + 78B - 48N =114B +107N - 43B - 76N 38 1885
146  
GOURIO Benjamin
  146   GOURIO Benjamin 1679 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1911
1 B ½ 76   MAUFFREY Hugues 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1837
2 N 1 267   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1747 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1468
3 B 1 83   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2000 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1903
4 N 0 140   HERAULT Theotime 2131 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2045
5 B 1 123   NINEUIL Vincent 2048 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35½ 1874
6 N 0 25 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2393 F SepM GER EST 6 42 2250
7 B 0 108   HERNANDEZ Lara 1956 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1947
8 N 1 232   VERNET Denis 1363 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 1446
9 B 0 72   GRESSER Baptiste 2045 F CadM FRA PDL 37 1966
1679 F SenM CVL = 76B +267N + 83B -140N +123B - 25N -108B +232N - 72B 37½ 1911
147  
MERLAND-SIMON Leo
  147   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1549 F MinM FRA CVL 37½ 1826
1 N 1 198   DUMONT Vincent 1732 F SepM BEL 29 1512
2 B 1 88   GUIEN Philippe 1914 F SenM FRA PAC 34 1839
3 N 0 34 m STEPHAN Victor 2383 F SenM FRA CVL 6 40 2241
4 B ½ 81   ALGABA Solene 1898 F SenF FRA PDL 36 1798
5 B 0 110   DEDENON Quentin 2030 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1948
6 N 1 222   DUBE Dimitri 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 1736
7 B 0 66   BAURY Noe 1872 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1949
8 N 0 67   VION Jean-Francois 2058 F SepM FRA PDL 37½ 1938
9 B 1 284   COLIN Felix 1225 F PouM FRA NAQ 29 1366
1549 F MinM CVL +198N + 88B - 34N = 81B -110B +222N - 66B - 67N +284B 37½ 1826
148  
ALCANTARA Levanah
  148   ALCANTARA Levanah 1485 F PupF FRA NAQ 37½ 1597
1 N 1 272   AESCHBACHER Gregoire 1221 F PouM FRA EST 30½ 1279
2 B 1 299   TOUILLER Wiktor 1185 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1329
3 N 1 215   LAHOCHE Titouan 1267 F MinM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1450
4 B 0 33   SIFFERT Arman 2109 F MinM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2169
5 B ½ 80   NOORDHOEK Henk 2015 F SepM NED 36 1883
6 N 0 19   FRAILE Lucas 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2197
7 B 1 252   ROINEL Liv 1272 F CadF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1345
8 N 0 83   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2000 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1903
9 B 0 65   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1925 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1999
1485 F PupF NAQ +272N +299B +215N - 33B = 80B - 19N +252B - 83N - 65B 37½ 1597
149  
GABINO Karl
  149   GABINO Karl 1631 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1925
1 B 1 193   BAUMEL Laurent 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
2 N 1 113   NICOLAS Tristan 1956 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37 1774
3 B 0 50   MARCHAIS Antoine 2158 F JunM FRA BRE 40½ 2101
4 N 0 66   BAURY Noe 1872 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1949
5 B 1 238   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1761 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 1540
6 N 0 58   DREYFUS Jacques 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2055
7 N 1 127   SOBRY Sebastien 1960 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1860
8 B ½ 141   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1999
9 N 0 88   GUIEN Philippe 1914 F SenM FRA PAC 34 1839
1631 F CadM IDF +193B +113N - 50B - 66N +238B - 58N +127N =141B - 88N 37 1925
150  
ASHANINA Olga
  150   ASHANINA Olga 1916 F SenF FID NOR 37 1830
1 N 0 119   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2084 F SenM FRA EST 5 36 1951
2 B 1 168   ALCANTARA Eliyakim 1520 F PupM FRA NAQ 34½ 1688
3 N ½ 69   BONN Thomas 2157 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 1996
4 B 1 164   EL KAROUI Adam 1704 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1815
5 N 1 43   ROBERT Yoann 2052 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2063
6 B 0 22 f DELORME Alban 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2336
7 N 0 151   COANT Jean-Francois 1638 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 1829
8 B 1 191   DARRORT Nahia 1428 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1537
9 N 0 91   EL KAROUI Noe 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1736
1916 F SenF NOR -119N +168B = 69N +164B + 43N - 22B -151N +191B - 91N 37 1830
151  
COANT Jean-Francois
  151   COANT Jean-Francois 1638 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 1829
1 B 0 87   MAUFFREY Victor 1815 F JunM FRA IDF 34 1884
2 N 1 89   SAUNIER Augustin 1306 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1581
3 B 1 175   LUCIO Georges 1899 F SepM FRA CVL 34 1605
4 N 0 96   YCHE Michel 1886 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 2060
5 B 1 323   PICHOURON Eric 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1518
6 N ½ 83   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2000 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1903
7 B 1 150   ASHANINA Olga 1916 F SenF FID NOR 37 1830
8 N 0 59   GENAND Theo 1936 F SenM FRA PDL 39 1996
9 B 0 71   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1926 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1986
1638 F VetM NAQ - 87B + 89N +175B - 96N +323B = 83N +150B - 59N - 71B 37 1829
152  
PERRIN Antoine
  152   PERRIN Antoine 2052 F JunM FRA PDL 36½ 1838
1 N 0 45 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2397 F SenM FRA NOR 44 2231
2 B 1 87   MAUFFREY Victor 1815 F JunM FRA IDF 34 1884
3 N 0 52   MAXENCE Paul 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 40 2134
4 B 1 172   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1843 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1690
5 N 1 177   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1722 F SepM FRA PDL 33½ 1765
6 B 0 68   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1851 F MinM FRA EST 37 2009
7 N ½ 186   ROUILLE Michel 1741 F SepM FRA BRE 32 1623
8 B 1 180   AULAGNET Alois 1528 F CadM FRA CVL 33 1696
9 N 0 94   ESCAILLE Titouan 1685 F JunM FRA CVL 31 1693
2052 F JunM PDL - 45N + 87B - 52N +172B +177N - 68B =186N +180B - 94N 36½ 1838
153  
LE QUILLEC Corentin
  153   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1645 F CadM FRA PDL 36½ 1638
1 N 0 68   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1851 F MinM FRA EST 37 2009
2 B 1 200   CERONI Myrielle 1335 F MinF FRA NAQ 28½ 1493
3 N 0 88   GUIEN Philippe 1914 F SenM FRA PAC 34 1839
4 B 1 196   GARRIGUE Mahel 1423 F MinM FRA NAQ 29½ 1591
5 B ½ 92   PILLE Edouard 1835 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1728
6 N 1 233   CANTAGREL Thomas 1200 F PupM FRA CVL 4 31½ 1440
7 B 0 71   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1926 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1986
8 N 1 269   GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione 1223 F PouF FRA PAC 30½ 1415
9 B 0 82   BATTEUX Mickael 1967 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1922
1645 F CadM PDL - 68N +200B - 88N +196B = 92B +233N - 71B +269N - 82B 36½ 1638
154  
AESCHBACHER Dimitri
  154   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1761 F PupM SUI EST 36 1814
1 N 1 226   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1611 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 32 1502
2 B 0 85   LEBON Sebastien 2039 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1927
3 N ½ 244   LABBE Georges 1561 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30 1512
4 B 1 102   GARRIGUE Julian 1994 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 1965
5 N 0 38   MAHIEU Luc 2096 F JunM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2059
6 B 1 270   CYRILLE Dominique 1441 F SepF FRA NAQ 30½ 1409
7 N 0 63 f FRICK Christoph 2101 F VetM GER CVL 38 2025
8 B 1 196   GARRIGUE Mahel 1423 F MinM FRA NAQ 29½ 1591
9 N 0 79   BOULOS Carlos 2060 F JunM LBN IDF 36 1912
1761 F PupM EST +226N - 85B =244N +102B - 38N +270B - 63N +196B - 79N 36 1814
155  
MOLHO Antoine
  155   MOLHO Antoine 1745 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1726
1 N ½ 173   LENEN Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1644
2 B 1 194   BIGNON Yann 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1532
3 N 0 55   KAVCIYAN Yega 2080 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2055
4 B ½ 75   EUGENE Nathael 1955 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 1868
5 N 1 236   LE ROC'H Daniel 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 4 31 1468
6 B 0 41   CRESSWELL Patrick 2041 F JunM FRA BRE 6 37½ 2103
7 N 0 85   LEBON Sebastien 2039 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1927
8 B 1 296   BOUCHER Daniel 1279 F VetM FRA CVL 3 31½ 1343
9 N ½ 192   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1362 F SepF FRA IDF 30½ 1512
1745 F SenM CVL =173N +194B - 55N = 75B +236N - 41B - 85N +296B =192N 36 1726
156  
BINOIS Rudy
  156   BINOIS Rudy 1678 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1722
1 N ½ 128   MINNEMA Rens 1882 F SenM NED 5 34 1788
2 B 1 135   RUHLMANN Helene 1855 F SenF FRA PDL 5 30½ 1684
3 N 0 60   NORMAND Victor 2052 F SenM FRA BRE 39 1983
4 B 0 142   PAI LIU Paul 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 39 1995
5 N 1 258   LE GAL Nicolas 1311 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1499
6 B 1 240   GAUDIN Roger 1273 F VetM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1502
7 N 0 42   DUQUESNE Julien 1928 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
8 B 1 200   CERONI Myrielle 1335 F MinF FRA NAQ 28½ 1493
9 N 0 73   RICHARD Thomas 1923 F JunM FRA BFC 37 1898
1678 F SenM CVL =128N +135B - 60N -142B +258N +240B - 42N +200B - 73N 36 1722
157  
BAT Sodcetsen
  157   BAT Sodcetsen 1581 F PupM FRA PAC 36 1664
1 N ½ 121   BAT Anu 1748 F BenF FRA PAC 5 36 1843
2 B 1 186   ROUILLE Michel 1741 F SepM FRA BRE 32 1623
3 N 0 19   FRAILE Lucas 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2197
4 B 0 73   RICHARD Thomas 1923 F JunM FRA BFC 37 1898
5 N 0 74   DELABBEY Florian 1953 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1938
6 B 1 257   GUILLEMETTE Ulysse 1322 F PupM FRA CVL 34 1498
7 N ½ 271   COLIN Penelope 1223 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1335
8 B 1 256   SAVEROT Leo 1052 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1306
9 N ½ 183   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1900 F SenM FRA CVL 32½ 1667
1581 F PupM PAC =121N +186B - 19N - 73B - 74N +257B =271N +256B =183N 36 1664
158  
LECOCQ Gabriel
  158   LECOCQ Gabriel 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1866
1 N ½ 186   ROUILLE Michel 1741 F SepM FRA BRE 32 1623
2 B 1 185   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1736 F CadM FRA CVL 32 1627
3 N 0 62   GRULIER Ernest 2011 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1947
4 B ½ 86   STEVENS Christian 1922 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1842
5 B ½ 125   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1743 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1759
6 N 1 123   NINEUIL Vincent 2048 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35½ 1874
7 B ½ 128   MINNEMA Rens 1882 F SenM NED 5 34 1788
8 N 0 110   DEDENON Quentin 2030 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1948
9 B ½ 175   LUCIO Georges 1899 F SepM FRA CVL 34 1605
1558 F MinM IDF =186N +185B - 62N = 86B =125B +123N =128B -110N =175B 35½ 1866
159  
LATHUILE Antoine
  159   LATHUILE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1672
1 N 1 280   EQUEY Daniel 1440 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 1288
2 B 1 237   DELABBEY Olivier 1489 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1364
3 N 0 65   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1925 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1999
4 B 1 188   BOUMRAR Emma 1379 F PupF FRA IDF 31 1541
5 N 0 42   DUQUESNE Julien 1928 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
6 B 0 117   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1643 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1753
7 N 1 244   LABBE Georges 1561 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30 1512
8 B 0 64   DENIZET Briac 1975 F SenM FRA BRE 38 1989
9 N ½ 164   EL KAROUI Adam 1704 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1815
1199 E SenM CVL +280N +237B - 65N +188B - 42N -117B +244N - 64B =164N 35½ 1672
160  
VIDAL Etienne
  160   VIDAL Etienne 1580 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1654
1 N 0 112   D'INTRONO Noe 1745 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1880
2 B 1 305   DESCHAMPS Christophe 1231 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1290
3 N 1 87   MAUFFREY Victor 1815 F JunM FRA IDF 34 1884
4 B 0 65   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1925 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1999
5 N ½ 132   LOMBART Philippe 1750 F VetM BEL HDF 5 33½ 1711
6 B 0 102   GARRIGUE Julian 1994 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 1965
7 N 1 304   PERRIN Stephane 1207 F PupM FRA PDL 3 28 1230
8 B 0 86   STEVENS Christian 1922 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1842
9 N 1 258   LE GAL Nicolas 1311 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1499
1580 F SenM CVL -112N +305B + 87N - 65B =132N -102B +304N - 86B +258N 35½ 1654
161  
LARA-GOLLIOT Celian
  161   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1445 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1644
1 N 1 319   CHEMINADE Anais 1199 E BenF FRA CVL 3 24½ 1112
2 B 0 81   ALGABA Solene 1898 F SenF FRA PDL 36 1798
3 N 1 325   LACCORE Henri 1214 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 1322
4 B 1 255   BOLLET Alexandre 1317 F CadM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1369
5 B 0 83   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2000 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1903
6 N 1 92   PILLE Edouard 1835 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1728
7 B 0 167   CAZEAUX Didier 1863 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 1690
8 N ½ 129   RALLE Pierre 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 5 34 1774
9 B 0 66   BAURY Noe 1872 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1949
1445 F PupM IDF +319N - 81B +325N +255B - 83B + 92N -167B =129N - 66B 35½ 1644
162  
SPIES Jules
  162   SPIES Jules 1531 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1853
1 N ½ 177   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1722 F SepM FRA PDL 33½ 1765
2 B 1 163   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1727 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1832
3 N 0 114 m PERIC Slavisa 2003 F VetM SRB NAQ 5 36½ 1897
4 B 0 88   GUIEN Philippe 1914 F SenM FRA PAC 34 1839
5 N 1 172   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1843 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1690
6 B 1 183   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1900 F SenM FRA CVL 32½ 1667
7 N 0 53   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1883 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 2022
8 B 1 263   VEKEMANS Denis 1861 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1571
9 N 0 81   ALGABA Solene 1898 F SenF FRA PDL 36 1798
1531 F CadM CVL =177N +163B -114N - 88B +172N +183B - 53N +263B - 81N 35 1853
163  
ROBVEILLE Laurent
  163   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1727 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1832
1 ½  
2 N 0 162   SPIES Jules 1531 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1853
3 B 1 259   ALGABA Pedro 1768 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1397
4 B 1 74   DELABBEY Florian 1953 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1938
5 N 0 202   KERN Nicolas 2061 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 1933
6 B 1 200   CERONI Myrielle 1335 F MinF FRA NAQ 28½ 1493
7 N ½ 114 m PERIC Slavisa 2003 F VetM SRB NAQ 5 36½ 1897
8 B ½ 79   BOULOS Carlos 2060 F JunM LBN IDF 36 1912
9 N 0 77   LEEMANS Roland 1945 F SepM BEL 36 1965
1727 F SepM BRE = -162N +259B + 74B -202N +200B =114N = 79B - 77N 35 1832
164  
EL KAROUI Adam
  164   EL KAROUI Adam 1704 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1815
1 B 1 225   LE GOFF Tudy 1514 F CadM FRA BRE 4 32 1570
2 N 1 106   FRANCEZ Theo 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1879
3 B 0 26   FISCHLER Oscar 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 2210
4 N 0 150   ASHANINA Olga 1916 F SenF FID NOR 37 1830
5 B 1 167   CAZEAUX Didier 1863 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 1690
6 N 0 110   DEDENON Quentin 2030 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1948
7 B 0 56   CHABAUD Mathis 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 39½ 1999
8 N 1 309   FISCHLER Jimena 1203 F SenF FRA IDF 3 27 1167
9 B ½ 159   LATHUILE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1672
1704 F BenM IDF +225B +106N - 26B -150N +167B -110N - 56B +309N =159B 35 1815
165  
TOUILLER Thibault
  165   TOUILLER Thibault 1734 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1741
1 N ½ 194   BIGNON Yann 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1532
2 B ½ 173   LENEN Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1644
3 N 1 197   PONTHIEUX Franck 1417 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 1507
4 B 0 101   BRUN Pierre 2015 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1980
5 B 0 70   GARRIDO Mihai 2110 F JunM FRA NAQ 37 1988
6 N 1 245   GAMBIER Arthur 1553 F CadM FRA CVL 4 30 1495
7 B ½ 80   NOORDHOEK Henk 2015 F SepM NED 36 1883
8 N 1 184   LECOCQ Remi 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1630
9 B 0 67   VION Jean-Francois 2058 F SepM FRA PDL 37½ 1938
1734 F BenM IDF =194N =173B +197N -101B - 70B +245N = 80B +184N - 67B 35 1741
166  
DAVY Bruno
  166   DAVY Bruno 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1700
1 N 1 242   VEKEMANS Paul 1556 F VetM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1432
2 B 0 114 m PERIC Slavisa 2003 F VetM SRB NAQ 5 36½ 1897
3 N 1 196   GARRIGUE Mahel 1423 F MinM FRA NAQ 29½ 1591
4 B 0 85   LEBON Sebastien 2039 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1927
5 N ½ 168   ALCANTARA Eliyakim 1520 F PupM FRA NAQ 34½ 1688
6 B 1 230   RODRIGUEZ Antoine 1359 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1492
7 N 0 43   ROBERT Yoann 2052 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2063
8 B 1 276   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1428
9 N 0 75   EUGENE Nathael 1955 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 1868
1737 F SenM IDF +242N -114B +196N - 85B =168N +230B - 43N +276B - 75N 35 1700
167  
CAZEAUX Didier
  167   CAZEAUX Didier 1863 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 1690
1 N 0 182   BENILAN Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1714
2 B 1 201   PERRIN Cyril 1442 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 1374
3 N ½ 226   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1611 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 32 1502
4 B ½ 79   BOULOS Carlos 2060 F JunM LBN IDF 36 1912
5 N 0 164   EL KAROUI Adam 1704 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1815
6 B 1 133   DARNIERE Simon 1682 F JunM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1690
7 N 1 161   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1445 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1644
8 B 0 36   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2085 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 2178
9 N ½ 181   GUERIN Sasha 1485 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1574
1863 F SepM NAQ -182N +201B =226N = 79B -164N +133B +161N - 36B =181N 34½ 1690
168  
ALCANTARA Eliyakim
  168   ALCANTARA Eliyakim 1520 F PupM FRA NAQ 34½ 1688
1 B 1 131   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1706 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34 1622
2 N 0 150   ASHANINA Olga 1916 F SenF FID NOR 37 1830
3 B 1 190   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1541
4 N 0 100   BAUDON Andrew 1855 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38½ 1963
5 B ½ 166   DAVY Bruno 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1700
6 B 0 81   ALGABA Solene 1898 F SenF FRA PDL 36 1798
7 N 1 299   TOUILLER Wiktor 1185 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1329
8 N 0 80   NOORDHOEK Henk 2015 F SepM NED 36 1883
9 B 1 272   AESCHBACHER Gregoire 1221 F PouM FRA EST 30½ 1279
1520 F PupM NAQ +131B -150N +190B -100N =166B - 81B +299N - 80N +272B 34½ 1688
169  
PEIGNELIN Alexandre
  169   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1669 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1623
1 B 0 66   BAURY Noe 1872 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1949
2 N 1 136   BRUN Emilie 1360 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1557
3 B ½ 227   PROTEAU Paul 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 4 32 1501
4 N 0 106   FRANCEZ Theo 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1879
5 B 1 265   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1347 F SepM FRA CVL 31½ 1282
6 N 1 215   LAHOCHE Titouan 1267 F MinM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1450
7 B 0 59   GENAND Theo 1936 F SenM FRA PDL 39 1996
8 N 1 247   WEBER Harry 1312 F PpoM FRA PDL 4 30 1353
9 B 0 80   NOORDHOEK Henk 2015 F SepM NED 36 1883
1669 F SenM CVL - 66B +136N =227B -106N +265B +215N - 59B +247N - 80B 34½ 1623
170  
SEJALON Leon
  170   SEJALON Leon 1250 F PupM FRA ARA 34½ 1590
1 N 1 341   ADAM Lucie 1009 E PouF FRA CVL 2 24½ 1241
2 B 1 236   LE ROC'H Daniel 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 4 31 1468
3 N 0 82   BATTEUX Mickael 1967 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1922
4 B ½ 221   GIL Miguel 1430 F VetM FRA NOR 4 33 1485
5 N 1 226   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1611 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 32 1502
6 B 0 75   EUGENE Nathael 1955 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 1868
7 N 1 280   EQUEY Daniel 1440 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 1288
8 B 0 42   DUQUESNE Julien 1928 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
9 N 0 93   TOUAT Kais 1832 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1673
1250 F PupM ARA +341N +236B - 82N =221B +226N - 75B +280N - 42B - 93N 34½ 1590
171  
SERRANO MARTINEZ Francisco Jose
  171   SERRANO MARTINEZ Francisco Jose 1809 F SepM ESP 34 1773
1 B 1 195   MINDE Baptiste 1637 F MinM FRA NAQ 30 1418
2 N 0 123   NINEUIL Vincent 2048 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35½ 1874
3 B 0 173   LENEN Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1644
4 N 1 246   DABADIE Benoit 1589 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 30 1454
5 B 1 335   CHOCHOY Patrick 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1347
6 ½  
7 N 0 69   BONN Thomas 2157 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 1996
8 B 1 266   GELIBTER Marc 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1493
9    
1809 F SepM +195B -123N -173B +246N +335B = - 69N +266B 34 1773
172  
MOURGUES Jean-Marie
  172   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1843 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1690
1 N 1 134   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1644 F SepM FRA CVL 5 32½ 1677
2 B ½ 32   LE PEN Steven 2062 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2107
3 B 0 36   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2085 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 2178
4 N 0 152   PERRIN Antoine 2052 F JunM FRA PDL 36½ 1838
5 B 0 162   SPIES Jules 1531 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1853
6 N 0 207   LEGRAIN Patrick 1510 F SepM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1588
7 N 1 257   GUILLEMETTE Ulysse 1322 F PupM FRA CVL 34 1498
8 B 1 283   DESCAMPS Serge 1291 F SepM FRA PDL 29½ 1208
9 N 1 280   EQUEY Daniel 1440 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 1288
1843 F VetM IDF +134N = 32B - 36B -152N -162B -207N +257N +283B +280N 34 1690
173  
LENEN Pierre
  173   LENEN Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1644
1 B ½ 155   MOLHO Antoine 1745 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1726
2 N ½ 165   TOUILLER Thibault 1734 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1741
3 N 1 171   SERRANO MARTINEZ Francisco Jose 1809 F SepM ESP 34 1773
4 B ½ 183   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1900 F SenM FRA CVL 32½ 1667
5 N 0 41   CRESSWELL Patrick 2041 F JunM FRA BRE 6 37½ 2103
6 B 0 74   DELABBEY Florian 1953 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1938
7 N 0 233   CANTAGREL Thomas 1200 F PupM FRA CVL 4 31½ 1440
8 B 1 308   LAVOINE Gabriel 1115 F BenM FRA PDL 3 27 1194
9 N 1 268   MARX Arthur 1297 F SenM FRA CVL 31 1400
1579 F SenM BRE =155B =165N +171N =183B - 41N - 74B -233N +308B +268N 34 1644
174  
VERROUST Valentin
  174   VERROUST Valentin 1581 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1634
1 B 1 229   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1746 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1502
2 N ½ 44   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1932 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1878
3 B 0 56   CHABAUD Mathis 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 39½ 1999
4 N 0 104   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1947 F SepM FRA CVL 5 38 1933
5 B 0 222   DUBE Dimitri 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 1736
6 N 0 89   SAUNIER Augustin 1306 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1581
7 N 1 268   MARX Arthur 1297 F SenM FRA CVL 31 1400
8 B 1 326   BEGUE Maxime 1160 F SenM FRA ARA 28 1246
9 N 1 287   GARNIER Elora 1333 F JunF FRA PDL 27½ 1244
1581 F PupM IDF +229B = 44N - 56B -104N -222B - 89N +268N +326B +287N 34 1634
175  
LUCIO Georges
  175   LUCIO Georges 1899 F SepM FRA CVL 34 1605
1 N 0 143   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 1900 F BenM FRA NAQ 39 1937
2 B 1 91   EL KAROUI Noe 1456 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1736
3 N 0 151   COANT Jean-Francois 1638 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 1829
4 N 1 281   HENRY Vadim 1053 F PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1270
5 B 0 130   BOUTANT Jade 1666 F SenF FRA BRE 5 34 1762
6 B ½ 94   ESCAILLE Titouan 1685 F JunM FRA CVL 31 1693
7 N ½ 191   DARRORT Nahia 1428 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1537
8 B 1 221   GIL Miguel 1430 F VetM FRA NOR 4 33 1485
9 N ½ 158   LECOCQ Gabriel 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1866
1899 F SepM CVL -143N + 91B -151N +281N -130B = 94B =191N +221B =158N 34 1605
176  
PINSARD Denis
  176   PINSARD Denis 1288 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1555
1 N 1 279   MINDE Heloise 1044 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 1294
2 B 0 226   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1611 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 32 1502
3 N 1 253   PIRON Jean-Marie 1650 F SepM BEL 4 28½ 1312
4 B 1 201   PERRIN Cyril 1442 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 1374
5 B ½ 111   COLLINET Nicolas 1943 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1887
6 N 0 51   BOULOS Paul 2082 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 2084
7 B 1 250   PICHON Sebastien 1493 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 1347
8 N 0 44   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1932 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 1878
9 B 0 95   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 2086
1288 F SepM BRE +279N -226B +253N +201B =111B - 51N +250B - 44N - 95B 34 1555
177  
GAFTARNIK Olivier
  177   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1722 F SepM FRA PDL 33½ 1765
1 B ½ 162   SPIES Jules 1531 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1853
2 N 1 245   GAMBIER Arthur 1553 F CadM FRA CVL 4 30 1495
3 B 0 105 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2006 F SepF FRA CVL 5 38 1900
4 N 1 222   DUBE Dimitri 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 1736
5 B 0 152   PERRIN Antoine 2052 F JunM FRA PDL 36½ 1838
6 N 1 235   DUCHESNE Morgan 1336 F SenM FRA CVL 4 31 1478
7 B 0 83   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2000 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1903
8 N 1 199   FISCHLER Ines 1368 F BenF FRA IDF 28½ 1567
9 B 0 60   NORMAND Victor 2052 F SenM FRA BRE 39 1983
1722 F SepM PDL =162B +245N -105B +222N -152B +235N - 83B +199N - 60B 33½ 1765
178  
MINDE Timothe
  178   MINDE Timothe 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1718
1 N 1 348   REMMERIE Charlotte 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 1 19½ 1232
2 B 1 323   PICHOURON Eric 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1518
3 N 0 141   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1999
4 B ½ 240   GAUDIN Roger 1273 F VetM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1502
5 N 1 277   DINEV Dimiter 1755 F VetM BEL 29½ 1356
6 B 0 119   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2084 F SenM FRA EST 5 36 1951
7 N 1 231   PAVITT Rafael 1199 E SenM SUI 4 31½ 1478
8 B 0 41   CRESSWELL Patrick 2041 F JunM FRA BRE 6 37½ 2103
9 N 0 68   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1851 F MinM FRA EST 37 2009
1428 F BenM NAQ +348N +323B -141N =240B +277N -119B +231N - 41B - 68N 33½ 1718
179  
LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin
  179   LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin 1465 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1626
1 N 1 233   CANTAGREL Thomas 1200 F PupM FRA CVL 4 31½ 1440
2 B 1 216   CHAFFIN Benoit 1023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1348
3 N 0 43   ROBERT Yoann 2052 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2063
4 B 1 200   CERONI Myrielle 1335 F MinF FRA NAQ 28½ 1493
5 N 0 114 m PERIC Slavisa 2003 F VetM SRB NAQ 5 36½ 1897
6 B 0 144   GARRIDO Valentin 1765 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1877
7 B 0 123   NINEUIL Vincent 2048 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35½ 1874
8 N 1 222   DUBE Dimitri 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 1736
9 B ½ 193   BAUMEL Laurent 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
1465 F JunM IDF +233N +216B - 43N +200B -114N -144B -123B +222N =193B 33½ 1626
180  
AULAGNET Alois
  180   AULAGNET Alois 1528 F CadM FRA CVL 33 1696
1 B 1 254   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1712 F VetM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1378
2 N 0 73   RICHARD Thomas 1923 F JunM FRA BFC 37 1898
3 N 1 277   DINEV Dimiter 1755 F VetM BEL 29½ 1356
4 B 0 53   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1883 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 2022
5 N ½ 185   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1736 F CadM FRA CVL 32 1627
6 B 0 88   GUIEN Philippe 1914 F SenM FRA PAC 34 1839
7 B 1 273   CLERISSE Sofia 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1394
8 N 0 152   PERRIN Antoine 2052 F JunM FRA PDL 36½ 1838
9 B 1 269   GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione 1223 F PouF FRA PAC 30½ 1415
1528 F CadM CVL +254B - 73N +277N - 53B =185N - 88B +273B -152N +269B 33 1696
181  
GUERIN Sasha
  181   GUERIN Sasha 1485 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1574
1 N 1 325   LACCORE Henri 1214 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 1322
2 B 1 303   RONJAT Arthur 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1222
3 B 0 70   GARRIDO Mihai 2110 F JunM FRA NAQ 37 1988
4 N 1 235   DUCHESNE Morgan 1336 F SenM FRA CVL 4 31 1478
5 B 0 105 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2006 F SepF FRA CVL 5 38 1900
6 N 0 128   MINNEMA Rens 1882 F SenM NED 5 34 1788
7 B 1 278   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1131 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1294
8 N 0 58   DREYFUS Jacques 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2055
9 B ½ 167   CAZEAUX Didier 1863 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 1690
1485 F BenM CVL +325N +303B - 70B +235N -105B -128N +278B - 58N =167B 33 1574
182  
BENILAN Edouard
  182   BENILAN Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1714
1 B 1 167   CAZEAUX Didier 1863 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 1690
2 N 0 127   SOBRY Sebastien 1960 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1860
3 B 0 346   REDON Bruno 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1798
4 N 1 191   DARRORT Nahia 1428 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1537
5 B 0 115   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1893
6 N ½ 323   PICHOURON Eric 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1518
7 B 1 284   COLIN Felix 1225 F PouM FRA NAQ 29 1366
8 N 1 252   ROINEL Liv 1272 F CadF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1345
9 B 0 56   CHABAUD Mathis 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 39½ 1999
1658 F MinM NAQ +167B -127N -346B +191N -115B =323N +284B +252N - 56B 32½ 1714
183  
EL FAKKAK Radouan
  183   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1900 F SenM FRA CVL 32½ 1667
1 B 0 95   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 2086
2 N ½ 145   MERKEL Ethan 1521 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1885
3 B 1 273   CLERISSE Sofia 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1394
4 N ½ 173   LENEN Pierre 1579 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1644
5 B 0 61 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2206 F JunM FRA IDF 38½ 2116
6 N 0 162   SPIES Jules 1531 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1853
7 B 1 248   CERCLIER Leo 1434 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 1550
8 N 1 225   LE GOFF Tudy 1514 F CadM FRA BRE 4 32 1570
9 B ½ 157   BAT Sodcetsen 1581 F PupM FRA PAC 36 1664
1900 F SenM CVL - 95B =145N +273B =173N - 61B -162N +248B +225N =157B 32½ 1667
184  
LECOCQ Remi
  184   LECOCQ Remi 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1630
1 N 1 326   BEGUE Maxime 1160 F SenM FRA ARA 28 1246
2 B 1 307   GOMARD Jonathan 1709 F SenM FRA CVL 3 27 1240
3 N 0 101   BRUN Pierre 2015 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1980
4 B 1 271   COLIN Penelope 1223 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1335
5 N 0 64   DENIZET Briac 1975 F SenM FRA BRE 38 1989
6 B ½ 186   ROUILLE Michel 1741 F SepM FRA BRE 32 1623
7 N 0 86   STEVENS Christian 1922 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1842
8 B 0 165   TOUILLER Thibault 1734 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1741
9 N 1 263   VEKEMANS Denis 1861 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1571
1376 F BenM IDF +326N +307B -101N +271B - 64N =186B - 86N -165B +263N 32 1630
185  
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian
  185   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1736 F CadM FRA CVL 32 1627
1 B ½ 245   GAMBIER Arthur 1553 F CadM FRA CVL 4 30 1495
2 N 0 158   LECOCQ Gabriel 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1866
3 B ½ 264   TRAN Ky Lan 1654 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 1401
4 N 1 225   LE GOFF Tudy 1514 F CadM FRA BRE 4 32 1570
5 B ½ 180   AULAGNET Alois 1528 F CadM FRA CVL 33 1696
6 B 1 213   CHRETIEN STANUS Liam 1342 F PupM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1579
7 N 0 62   GRULIER Ernest 2011 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1947
8 N 1 274   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1393 F SenM FRA OCC 30 1341
9 B 0 57   HAUROO Harris 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1996
1736 F CadM CVL =245B -158N =264B +225N =180B +213B - 62N +274N - 57B 32 1627
186  
ROUILLE Michel
  186   ROUILLE Michel 1741 F SepM FRA BRE 32 1623
1 B ½ 158   LECOCQ Gabriel 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1866
2 N 0 157   BAT Sodcetsen 1581 F PupM FRA PAC 36 1664
3 B ½ 245   GAMBIER Arthur 1553 F CadM FRA CVL 4 30 1495
4 N ½ 218   BRIQUET Tom 1542 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1642
5 B 1 232   VERNET Denis 1363 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 1446
6 N ½ 184   LECOCQ Remi 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1630
7 B ½ 152   PERRIN Antoine 2052 F JunM FRA PDL 36½ 1838
8 N 1 201   PERRIN Cyril 1442 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 1374
9 B 0 50   MARCHAIS Antoine 2158 F JunM FRA BRE 40½ 2101
1741 F SepM BRE =158B -157N =245B =218N +232B =184N =152B +201N - 50B 32 1623
187  
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste
  187   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1420 F SenM FRA CVL 31½ 1475
1 N 1 316   TIRARD Liza 1199 E BenF FRA NOR 3 25 1257
2 B 0 238   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1761 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 1540
3 N 1 299   TOUILLER Wiktor 1185 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1329
4 B 0 215   LAHOCHE Titouan 1267 F MinM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1450
5 N 1 271   COLIN Penelope 1223 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1335
6 ½  
7 B 1 227   PROTEAU Paul 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 4 32 1501
8 B 0 62   GRULIER Ernest 2011 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1947
9 N 0 49   CAMPOS Leo 1839 F JunM FRA PDL 41 2083
1420 F SenM CVL +316N -238B +299N -215B +271N = +227B - 62B - 49N 31½ 1475
188  
BOUMRAR Emma
  188   BOUMRAR Emma 1379 F PupF FRA IDF 31 1541
1 N 1 333   AUROY Yannick 1176 F SepM FRA PDL 23½ 1210
2 B 1 198   DUMONT Vincent 1732 F SepM BEL 29 1512
3 B 0 72   GRESSER Baptiste 2045 F CadM FRA PDL 37 1966
4 N 0 159   LATHUILE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1672
5 B ½ 286   CHAINAY Gerard 1210 F VetM FRA CVL 29 1228
6 N 0 264   TRAN Ky Lan 1654 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 1401
7 B 1 327   SOUWEINE Edwige 1162 F SenF BEL 28 1103
8 N 1 229   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1746 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1502
9 B 0 87   MAUFFREY Victor 1815 F JunM FRA IDF 34 1884
1379 F PupF IDF +333N +198B - 72B -159N =286B -264N +327B +229N - 87B 31 1541
189  
MASSON Alexandre
  189   MASSON Alexandre 1196 F BenM FRA BRE 31 1528
1 B 1 206   BUSSON Thomas 1409 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35 1456
2 N ½ 239   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1490 F JunM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1513
3 B 1 193   BAUMEL Laurent 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
4 N 0 76   MAUFFREY Hugues 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1837
5 B 0 209   PEROT Philippe 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1642
6 N ½ 191   DARRORT Nahia 1428 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1537
7 B 0 194   BIGNON Yann 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1532
8 N ½ 260   FOUCHER Gregory 1680 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1537
9 B 1 285   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 29 1269
1196 F BenM BRE +206B =239N +193B - 76N -209B =191N -194B =260N +285B 31 1528
190  
ORDRONNEAU Jean
  190   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1541
1 N 0 234   FERRANDI Bernard 1591 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 31 1505
2 B 1 138   BOURQUIN Remi 1379 F SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 1539
3 N 0 168   ALCANTARA Eliyakim 1520 F PupM FRA NAQ 34½ 1688
4 B 0 236   LE ROC'H Daniel 1583 F SepM FRA PDL 4 31 1468
5 N 1 279   MINDE Heloise 1044 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 1294
6 B 1 217   BIENAIME Hugo 1614 F SenM FRA ARA 4 33 1692
7 N 0 141   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1999
8 B ½ 258   LE GAL Nicolas 1311 F BenM FRA CVL 33 1499
9 N 1 266   GELIBTER Marc 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1493
1753 F SenM IDF -234N +138B -168N -236B +279N +217B -141N =258B +266N 30½ 1541
191  
DARRORT Nahia
  191   DARRORT Nahia 1428 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1537
1 N ½ 231   PAVITT Rafael 1199 E SenM SUI 4 31½ 1478
2 B 1 310   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1280 F SepF FRA BRE 3 27 1135
3 N 0 126   LAMOTHE Hugo 1689 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 35 1747
4 B 0 182   BENILAN Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1714
5 N 1 300   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 3 29 1231
6 B ½ 189   MASSON Alexandre 1196 F BenM FRA BRE 31 1528
7 B ½ 175   LUCIO Georges 1899 F SepM FRA CVL 34 1605
8 N 0 150   ASHANINA Olga 1916 F SenF FID NOR 37 1830
9 B 1 259   ALGABA Pedro 1768 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1397
1428 F BenF NAQ =231N +310B -126N -182B +300N =189B =175B -150N +259B 30½ 1537
192  
MAUFFREY Fabienne
  192   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1362 F SepF FRA IDF 30½ 1512
1 B 1 278   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1131 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1294
2 N 1 254   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1712 F VetM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1378
3 B 0 110   DEDENON Quentin 2030 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1948
4 N 0 227   PROTEAU Paul 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 4 32 1501
5 B ½ 273   CLERISSE Sofia 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1394
6 N 0 195   MINDE Baptiste 1637 F MinM FRA NAQ 30 1418
7 B 1 286   CHAINAY Gerard 1210 F VetM FRA CVL 29 1228
8 N ½ 131   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1706 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34 1622
9 B ½ 155   MOLHO Antoine 1745 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1726
1362 F SepF IDF +278B +254N -110B -227N =273B -195N +286B =131N =155B 30½ 1512
193  
BAUMEL Laurent
  193   BAUMEL Laurent 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
1 N 0 149   GABINO Karl 1631 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1925
2 B ½ 196   GARRIGUE Mahel 1423 F MinM FRA NAQ 29½ 1591
3 N 0 189   MASSON Alexandre 1196 F BenM FRA BRE 31 1528
4 B 1 267   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1747 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1468
5 N 0 118   DONATO Arthur 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1749
6 B 1 266   GELIBTER Marc 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 31 1493
7 N ½ 276   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1428
8 B 1 265   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1347 F SepM FRA CVL 31½ 1282
9 N ½ 179   LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin 1465 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1626
1805 F SepM IDF -149N =196B -189N +267B -118N +266B =276N +265B =179N 30½ 1488
194  
BIGNON Yann
  194   BIGNON Yann 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1532
1 B ½ 165   TOUILLER Thibault 1734 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1741
2 N 0 155   MOLHO Antoine 1745 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1726
3 B 0 323   PICHOURON Eric 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1518
4 N 0 259   ALGABA Pedro 1768 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1397
5 N 1 302   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1020 F BenM FRA PDL 3 28½ 1241
6 B 1 241   COMBESCOT-MARTIN Alexandre 1295 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1448
7 N 1 189   MASSON Alexandre 1196 F BenM FRA BRE 31 1528
8 B 0 143   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 1900 F BenM FRA NAQ 39 1937
9 N 1 271   COLIN Penelope 1223 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1335
1549 F SenM PDL =165B -155N -323B -259N +302N +241B +189N -143B +271N 30 1532
195  
MINDE Baptiste
  195   MINDE Baptiste 1637 F MinM FRA NAQ 30 1418
1 N 0 171   SERRANO MARTINEZ Francisco Jose 1809 F SepM ESP 34 1773
2 B 0 296   BOUCHER Daniel 1279 F VetM FRA CVL 3 31½ 1343
3 N 1 305   DESCHAMPS Christophe 1231 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1290
4 B 0 214   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1308 F BenM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1534
5 N ½ 283   DESCAMPS Serge 1291 F SepM FRA PDL 29½ 1208
6 B 1 192   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1362 F SepF FRA IDF 30½ 1512
7 N 1 255   BOLLET Alexandre 1317 F CadM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1369
8 B 1 271   COLIN Penelope 1223 F BenF FRA NAQ 30½ 1335
9 N 0 86   STEVENS Christian 1922 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1842
1637 F MinM NAQ -171N -296B +305N -214B =283N +192B +255N +271B - 86N 30 1418
196  
GARRIGUE Mahel
  196   GARRIGUE Mahel 1423 F MinM FRA NAQ 29½ 1591
1 B 1 224   SAVEROT Didier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1506
2 N ½ 193   BAUMEL Laurent 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1488
3 B 0 166   DAVY Bruno 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1700
4 N 0 153   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1645 F CadM FRA PDL 36½ 1638
5 B 1 313   AUBRY-MEUNIER Jade 1106 F BenF FRA CVL 3 26 1292
6 N 0 259   ALGABA Pedro 1768 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1397
7 B 1 305   DESCHAMPS Christophe 1231 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1290
8 N 0 154   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1761 F PupM SUI EST 36 1814
9 B 1 267   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1747 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1468
1423 F MinM NAQ +224B =193N -166B -153N +313B -259N +305B -154N +267B 29½ 1591
197  
PONTHIEUX Franck
  197   PONTHIEUX Franck 1417 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 1507
1 B 1 315   TRIBOUILLOIS Florian 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 3 25 1271
2 N ½ 259   ALGABA Pedro 1768 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1397
3 B 0 165   TOUILLER Thibault 1734 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1741
4 N ½ 90   DELUCA Pascal 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1578
5 B 0 269   GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione 1223 F PouF FRA PAC 30½ 1415
6 N ½ 273   CLERISSE Sofia 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1394
7 B 1 324   GAIK Jean-Francois 1228 F SepM FRA CVL 30 1251
8 N 1 267   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1747 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1468
9 B 0 92   PILLE Edouard 1835 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1728
1417 F SepM HDF +315B =259N -165B = 90N -269B =273N +324B +267N - 92B 29½ 1507
198  
DUMONT Vincent
  198   DUMONT Vincent 1732 F SepM BEL 29 1512
1 B 0 147   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1549 F MinM FRA CVL 37½ 1826
2 N 0 188   BOUMRAR Emma 1379 F PupF FRA IDF 31 1541
3 B 1 290   HUTOIS Christophe 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 26 1152
4 N 1 245   GAMBIER Arthur 1553 F CadM FRA CVL 4 30 1495
5 B 0 113   NICOLAS Tristan 1956 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37 1774
6 N 0 218   BRIQUET Tom 1542 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1642
7 B 1 335   CHOCHOY Patrick 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1347
8 N ½ 284   COLIN Felix 1225 F PouM FRA NAQ 29 1366
9 B 1 275   BUDAK Mehmet 1352 F SepM FRA NAQ 30 1217
1732 F SepM -147B -188N +290B +245N -113B -218N +335B =284N +275B 29 1512
199  
FISCHLER Ines
  199   FISCHLER Ines 1368 F BenF FRA IDF 28½ 1567
1 B 1 294   HANNA DAHER Karl 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 23½ 1226
2 N ½ 229   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1746 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1502
3 B 0 131   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1706 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34 1622
4 N ½ 261   COUSSY Tyffanie 1639 F SenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1446
5 N ½ 224   SAVEROT Didier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1506
6 B 0 267   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1747 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1468
7 N 1 308   LAVOINE Gabriel 1115 F BenM FRA PDL 3 27 1194
8 B 0 177   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1722 F SepM FRA PDL 33½ 1765
9 N 1 277   DINEV Dimiter 1755 F VetM BEL 29½ 1356
1368 F BenF IDF +294B =229N -131B =261N =224N -267B +308N -177B +277N 28½ 1567
200  
CERONI Myrielle
  200   CERONI Myrielle 1335 F MinF FRA NAQ 28½ 1493
1 B 1 317   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1231
2 N 0 153   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1645 F CadM FRA PDL 36½ 1638
3 B 1 344   BOUCHETARD Jean 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 22½ 1071
4 N 0 179   LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin 1465 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1626
5 B 1 306   DAMBRINE Rafael 1093 F CadM FRA CVL 3 27 1253
6 N 0 163   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1727 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1832
7 B ½ 205   CARROLL John 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1654
8 N 0 156   BINOIS Rudy 1678 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1722
9 B 1 264   TRAN Ky Lan 1654 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 1401
1335 F MinF NAQ +317B -153N +344B -179N +306B -163N =205B -156N +264B 28½ 1493
201  
PERRIN Cyril
  201   PERRIN Cyril 1442 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 1374
1 B 1 339   CHRETIEN STANUS Camille 1199 E SenF FRA PDL 2 26½ 1102
2 N 0 167   CAZEAUX Didier 1863 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 1690
3 B 1 286   CHAINAY Gerard 1210 F VetM FRA CVL 29 1228
4 N 0 176   PINSARD Denis 1288 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1555
5 N ½ 324   GAIK Jean-Francois 1228 F SepM FRA CVL 30 1251
6 B 0 224   SAVEROT Didier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1506
7 N 1 326   BEGUE Maxime 1160 F SenM FRA ARA 28 1246
8 B 0 186   ROUILLE Michel 1741 F SepM FRA BRE 32 1623
9 N 1 279   MINDE Heloise 1044 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 1294
1442 F BenM PDL +339B -167N +286B -176N =324N -224B +326N -186B +279N 27½ 1374
202  
KERN Nicolas
  202   KERN Nicolas 2061 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 1933
1 N 0 12 m BARBOT Pierre 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2406
2 B ½ 115   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1893
3 N ½ 118   DONATO Arthur 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1749
4 B 1 263   VEKEMANS Denis 1861 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1571
5 B 1 163   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1727 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1832
6 N 1 124   REUILLON Hadrien 1853 F JunM FRA CVL 5 35 1850
7 B 0 11 f ZACHARY Matheo 2334 F JunM FRA EST 43½ 2331
8 N 0 103   DELMAS Raphael 1723 F MinM FRA PDL 5 38 1945
9    
2061 F SenM HDF - 12N =115B =118N +263B +163B +124N - 11B -103N 4 38 1933
203  
GUECHCHATI Ilyess
  203   GUECHCHATI Ilyess 1756 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1746
1 N 1 262   RIGAUD Alexandre 1600 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1607
2 N 1 346   REDON Bruno 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1798
3 B 0 8 f VIEL Simon 2275 F SenM FRA BRE 44 2424
4 B 0 43   ROBERT Yoann 2052 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2063
5 N > 217   BIENAIME Hugo 1614 F SenM FRA ARA 4 33 1692
6 N 0 37   LAHOCHE Dorian 2072 F JunM FRA BRE 6 40 2086
7 B 0 60   NORMAND Victor 2052 F SenM FRA BRE 39 1983
8 B 1 255   BOLLET Alexandre 1317 F CadM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1369
9 N 0 138   BOURQUIN Remi 1379 F SenM FRA CVL 5 28½ 1539
1756 F BenM PDL +262N +346N -  8B - 43B >217N - 37N - 60B +255B -138N 4 37 1746
204  
JASSEM Philippe
  204   JASSEM Philippe 1620 F VetM BEL 4 36 1717
1 N 1 323   PICHOURON Eric 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1518
2 B 0 75   EUGENE Nathael 1955 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 1868
3 N 0 78   LEMIRE Axel 1868 F MinM FRA NOR 36 1921
4 B 1 329   BRIAND Edouard 1231 F PupM FRA PDL 26½ 1333
5 N 0 87   MAUFFREY Victor 1815 F JunM FRA IDF 34 1884
6 B ½ 93   TOUAT Kais 1832 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1673
7 N 1 296   BOUCHER Daniel 1279 F VetM FRA CVL 3 31½ 1343
8 B ½ 109   BRAULT Gabriel 2089 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1922
9 N 0 119   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2084 F SenM FRA EST 5 36 1951
1620 F VetM +323N - 75B - 78N +329B - 87N = 93B +296N =109B -119N 4 36 1717
205  
CARROLL John
  205   CARROLL John 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1654
1 N 1 93   TOUAT Kais 1832 F PupM FRA IDF 32 1673
2 B ½ 108   HERNANDEZ Lara 1956 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1947
3 N ½ 85   LEBON Sebastien 2039 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1927
4 B 0 120   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 1942 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 1939
5 ½  
6 B 0 216   CHAFFIN Benoit 1023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1348
7 N ½ 200   CERONI Myrielle 1335 F MinF FRA NAQ 28½ 1493
8 B 1 306   DAMBRINE Rafael 1093 F CadM FRA CVL 3 27 1253
9 N 0 107   SELEBRAN Henri 2120 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1948
1638 F VetM IDF + 93N =108B = 85N -120B = -216B =200N +306B -107N 4 35 1654
206  
BUSSON Thomas
  206   BUSSON Thomas 1409 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35 1456
1 N 0 189   MASSON Alexandre 1196 F BenM FRA BRE 31 1528
2 B 1 326   BEGUE Maxime 1160 F SenM FRA ARA 28 1246
3 N 1 137   YU Etan 1146 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1481
4 B 1 324   GAIK Jean-Francois 1228 F SepM FRA CVL 30 1251
5 N ½ 129   RALLE Pierre 1984 F SepM FRA CVL 5 34 1774
6 B 0 43   ROBERT Yoann 2052 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2063
7 N ½ 224   SAVEROT Didier 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1506
8 B 0 114 m PERIC Slavisa 2003 F VetM SRB NAQ 5 36½ 1897
9 B 0 122   BUDAK Lori 1785 F SenF FRA PDL 5 36 1759
1409 F MinM CVL -189N +326B +137N +324B =129N - 43B =224N -114B -122B 4 35 1456
207  
LEGRAIN Patrick
  207   LEGRAIN Patrick 1510 F SepM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1588
1 B 1 250   PICHON Sebastien 1493 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 1347
2 N 0 97   MARTIN Axel 1909 F SenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1983
3 N 0 112   D'INTRONO Noe 1745 F JunM FRA CVL 5 37 1880
4 B 0 94   ESCAILLE Titouan 1685 F JunM FRA CVL 31 1693
5 N 1 330   LOPEZ Nathan 1104 F MinM FRA CVL 25½ 1171
6 B 1 172   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1843 F VetM FRA IDF 34 1690
7 N 0 88   GUIEN Philippe 1914 F SenM FRA PAC 34 1839
8 B 0 115   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1893
9 N 1 300   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 3 29 1231
1510 F SepM CVL +250B - 97N -112N - 94B +330N +172B - 88N -115B +300N 4 34½ 1588
208  
UHRIMOV Maxime
  208   UHRIMOV Maxime 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1671
1 N 1 277   DINEV Dimiter 1755 F VetM BEL 29½ 1356
2 B 0 86   STEVENS Christian 1922 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1842
3 N 0 68   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1851 F MinM FRA EST 37 2009
4 B 0 87   MAUFFREY Victor 1815 F JunM FRA IDF 34 1884
5 N 1 329   BRIAND Edouard 1231 F PupM FRA PDL 26½ 1333
6 B 1 238   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1761 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 1540
7 N 0 116   TAPIE Jean 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1893
8 B 1 292   JEAN Maxime 1053 F PupM FRA CVL 25½ 1194
9 N 0 97   MARTIN Axel 1909 F SenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1983
1596 F BenM IDF +277N - 86B - 68N - 87B +329N +238B -116N +292B - 97N 4 34 1671
209  
PEROT Philippe
  209   PEROT Philippe 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1642
1 N 1 238   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1761 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 1540
2 B 0 120   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 1942 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36 1939
3 N ½ 263   VEKEMANS Denis 1861 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1571
4 B 0 42   DUQUESNE Julien 1928 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
5 N 1 189   MASSON Alexandre 1196 F BenM FRA BRE 31 1528
6 B 0 79   BOULOS Carlos 2060 F JunM LBN IDF 36 1912
7 N ½ 240   GAUDIN Roger 1273 F VetM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1502
8 B 1 300   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 3 29 1231
9 B 0 127   SOBRY Sebastien 1960 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1860
1603 F VetM IDF +238N -120B =263N - 42B +189N - 79B =240N +300B -127B 4 34 1642
210  
LEBRET Loriane
  210   LEBRET Loriane 1721 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34 1616
1 ½  
2 N 0 76   MAUFFREY Hugues 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1837
3 B 1 267   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1747 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1468
4 B ½ 77   LEEMANS Roland 1945 F SepM BEL 36 1965
5 N 0 75   EUGENE Nathael 1955 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 1868
6 N 0 225   LE GOFF Tudy 1514 F CadM FRA BRE 4 32 1570
7 B 1 246   DABADIE Benoit 1589 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 30 1454
8 B 1 215   LAHOCHE Titouan 1267 F MinM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1450
9 N 0 136   BRUN Emilie 1360 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1557
1721 F SenF PDL = - 76N +267B = 77B - 75N -225N +246B +215B -136N 4 34 1616
211  
BARRAU Leanna
  211   BARRAU Leanna 1474 F CadF FRA OCC 4 34 1523
1 N 1 304   PERRIN Stephane 1207 F PupM FRA PDL 3 28 1230
2 B 1 300   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 3 29 1231
3 N 0 32   LE PEN Steven 2062 F SenM FRA PDL 6 41 2107
4 B 1 298   MAISONNEUVE Lionel 1337 F VetM FRA PDL 3 30½ 1369
5 N 0 62   GRULIER Ernest 2011 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1947
6 B 0 78   LEMIRE Axel 1868 F MinM FRA NOR 36 1921
7 N 1 306   DAMBRINE Rafael 1093 F CadM FRA CVL 3 27 1253
8 B 0 85   LEBON Sebastien 2039 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1927
9 N 0 135   RUHLMANN Helene 1855 F SenF FRA PDL 5 30½ 1684
1474 F CadF OCC +304N +300B - 32N +298B - 62N - 78B +306N - 85B -135N 4 34 1523
212  
YU Matthieu
  212   YU Matthieu 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1712
1 B 1 249   ANDRE Victoria 1629 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1487
2 N ½ 72   GRESSER Baptiste 2045 F CadM FRA PDL 37 1966
3 B 0 123   NINEUIL Vincent 2048 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35½ 1874
4 B 0 41   CRESSWELL Patrick 2041 F JunM FRA BRE 6 37½ 2103
5 N ½ 220   MALKOV Boris 1474 F VetM FRA PDL 4 33 1514
6 N 1 335   CHOCHOY Patrick 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1347
7 B 0 51   BOULOS Paul 2082 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 2084
8 N 0 248   CERCLIER Leo 1434 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 1550
9 B 1 273   CLERISSE Sofia 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1394
1793 F MinM IDF +249B = 72N -123B - 41B =220N +335N - 51B -248N +273B 4 33½ 1712
213  
CHRETIEN STANUS Liam
  213   CHRETIEN STANUS Liam 1342 F PupM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1579
1 N 1 330   LOPEZ Nathan 1104 F MinM FRA CVL 25½ 1171
2 B 1 253   PIRON Jean-Marie 1650 F SepM BEL 4 28½ 1312
3 N 0 64   DENIZET Briac 1975 F SenM FRA BRE 38 1989
4 B 1 237   DELABBEY Olivier 1489 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1364
5 B 0 116   TAPIE Jean 1955 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1893
6 N 0 185   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1736 F CadM FRA CVL 32 1627
7 B 1 264   TRAN Ky Lan 1654 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 1401
8 N 0 104   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1947 F SepM FRA CVL 5 38 1933
9 B 0 131   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1706 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34 1622
1342 F PupM PDL +330N +253B - 64N +237B -116B -185N +264B -104N -131B 4 33½ 1579
214  
COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien
  214   COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien 1308 F BenM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1534
1 ½  
2 B 0 231   PAVITT Rafael 1199 E SenM SUI 4 31½ 1478
3 N 1 302   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1020 F BenM FRA PDL 3 28½ 1241
4 N 1 195   MINDE Baptiste 1637 F MinM FRA NAQ 30 1418
5 B 1 264   TRAN Ky Lan 1654 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 1401
6 B ½ 85   LEBON Sebastien 2039 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1927
7 N 0 135   RUHLMANN Helene 1855 F SenF FRA PDL 5 30½ 1684
8 B 0 102   GARRIGUE Julian 1994 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 1965
9 N 0 121   BAT Anu 1748 F BenF FRA PAC 5 36 1843
1308 F BenM CVL = -231B +302N +195N +264B = 85B -135N -102B -121N 4 33½ 1534
215  
LAHOCHE Titouan
  215   LAHOCHE Titouan 1267 F MinM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1450
1 B 1 139   GUECHCHATI Shady 1011 F PupM FRA PDL 5 24½ 1331
2 N 1 335   CHOCHOY Patrick 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1347
3 B 0 148   ALCANTARA Levanah 1485 F PupF FRA NAQ 37½ 1597
4 N 1 187   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1420 F SenM FRA CVL 31½ 1475
5 B 0 59   GENAND Theo 1936 F SenM FRA PDL 39 1996
6 B 0 169   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1669 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1623
7 N 0 94   ESCAILLE Titouan 1685 F JunM FRA CVL 31 1693
8 N 0 210   LEBRET Loriane 1721 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34 1616
9 B 1 318   SAUNIER Aristide 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 25 1111
1267 F MinM BRE +139B +335N -148B +187N - 59B -169B - 94N -210N +318B 4 33½ 1450
216  
CHAFFIN Benoit
  216   CHAFFIN Benoit 1023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1348
1 B 1 252   ROINEL Liv 1272 F CadF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1345
2 N 0 179   LEGOUPIL-BOBOEUF Augustin 1465 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1626