ffe
1er Open de Senlis
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2533 F SepM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 0      
2 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2464 F SepM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0      
3   BOCK Francis 2180 N SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
4   ROBERT Maxime 1994 F CadM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
5   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1929 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
6   EL ZEIN Bassam 1918 F PupM IDF J.E.E.N. 0      
7   KHALLOUF Abdallah 1903 F SenM IDF J.E.E.N. 0      
8   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1887 F BenM IDF J.E.E.N. 0      
9   DELSAUX Jonathan 1837 F SenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 0      
10   FAROU Fabrice 1837 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
11   THOMAS Olivier 1837 F SepM NOR Caen Alekhine 0      
12   MALLET Gregoire 1782 F SepM HDF Club Valois Echecs 0      
13   MENARD Daniel 1755 F SepM HDF C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales 0      
14   TRAN Alex 1750 N SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
15   BINET Guillaume 1743 F SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
16   ROMERO Alexandre 1733 F PouM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
17   BRACQ Christian 1716 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
18   THULLIEZ Lucas 1690 F PupM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 0      
19   VUJICIC Jezdimir 1685 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
20   GLAVNOV Pavel 1664 F PouM HDF La Petite "A" - Chateau-Thierry 0      
21   PLESSIER Pascal 1660 F SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
22   TRICOT Eric 1647 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
23   ROUX Jean-Francois 1640 F VetM HDF La Petite "A" - Chateau-Thierry 0      
24   DELRUE Thomas 1605 F SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
25   SERRIERE Claude 1602 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
26   PAPIN Arnaud 1588 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
27   COURRIBET Victor 1578 F MinM HDF A.J.E. Noyon 0      
28   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1572 F SenF HDF Dunkerque Echecs 0      
29   LEDUC Samuel 1571 F SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
30   DALL'OLMO-MAGLOE Isaac 1565 F PupM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
31   GLAVNOV Emma 1562 F PupF HDF La Petite "A" - Chateau-Thierry 0      
32   MIKOLAJCZAK Claude 1542 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
33   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1526 F SenM IDF La Tour de Juvisy 0      
34   ROUX Frederic 1350 N SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
35   VAN EENOO Julian 1140 N PouM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
36   SHABOU Elliot 1080 N PpoM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
37   SHABOU Zoe 1070 N PouF HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
38   ANGOUR Wassil 999 E PupM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
39   BOULHAMANE Zakariya 999 E PupM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
40   GLAS-ATTIA Victor 999 E BenM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… 0      
41   BOULHAMANE Souleymane 799 E PpoM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
42   MEGHNINE Elyas 799 E PouM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
43   MONVOISIN Eliot 799 E PpoM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0