ffe
8ème Open de Saint-Mandé - Tournoi C (<1700)
Grille américaine après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Pts Tr. Perf
1  
MENAGER Jules
  1   MENAGER Jules 1679 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1679 F PouM IDF 0    
2  
PERCRULE Maxime
  2   PERCRULE Maxime 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1678 F SenM IDF 0    
3  
TREE Djuna
  3   TREE Djuna 1676 F SenF ENG IDF 0    
1676 F SenF IDF 0    
4  
SACKSICK Thomas
  4   SACKSICK Thomas 1666 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1666 F SepM IDF 0    
5  
KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan
  5   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1640 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1640 F BenM IDF 0    
6  
RACHID Natalia
  6   RACHID Natalia 1629 F BenF FRA IDF 0    
1629 F BenF IDF 0    
7  
COLLIN Baptiste
  7   COLLIN Baptiste 1622 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1622 F MinM IDF 0    
8  
MALGIN Eraste
  8   MALGIN Eraste 1612 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1612 F PouM IDF 0    
9  
FARWAGI Pierre
  9   FARWAGI Pierre 1608 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1608 F SepM IDF 0    
10  
PLAIDIT Gabriel
  10   PLAIDIT Gabriel 1604 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1604 F PouM IDF 0    
11  
TADJENANT Paul
  11   TADJENANT Paul 1597 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1597 F PouM IDF 0    
12  
LAFOSSE Olivier
  12   LAFOSSE Olivier 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1586 F SepM IDF 0    
13  
NICOLAS Marius
  13   NICOLAS Marius 1584 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1584 F PupM IDF 0    
14  
KERSERHO Ada
  14   KERSERHO Ada 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 0    
1581 F SenF IDF 0    
15  
BARON Arthur
  15   BARON Arthur 1571 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1571 F BenM IDF 0    
16  
TELLIER Valentin
  16   TELLIER Valentin 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1568 F SenM IDF 0    
17  
BOZIER Teodor
  17   BOZIER Teodor 1564 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1564 F MinM IDF 0    
18  
WEBER Julien
  18   WEBER Julien 1561 F SenM FRA PDL 0    
1561 F SenM PDL 0    
19  
SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan
  19   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1543 F PupM IDF 0    
20  
AIDAN David
  20   AIDAN David 1534 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1534 F SepM IDF 0    
21  
EL KAROUI Jonas
  21   EL KAROUI Jonas 1534 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1534 F PouM IDF 0    
22  
NOLOT Martin
  22   NOLOT Martin 1532 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1532 F SepM IDF 0    
23  
LESCUYER Stephane
  23   LESCUYER Stephane 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1529 F SenM IDF 0    
24  
SOGORB Alexis
  24   SOGORB Alexis 1528 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1528 F PupM IDF 0    
25  
PROKHOROVA Arina
  25   PROKHOROVA Arina 1518 F MinF FRA IDF 0    
1518 F MinF IDF 0    
26  
CHAN Laura
  26   CHAN Laura 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 0    
1514 F BenF IDF 0    
27  
RUIZ Alexandra
  27   RUIZ Alexandra 1512 F SenF FRA IDF 0    
1512 F SenF IDF 0    
28  
AGHAMALIYEV Senan
  28   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1509 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1509 F PouM IDF 0    
29  
SEIGNOLLE Geraud
  29   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1508 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1508 F PupM IDF 0    
30  
CARACCI Elyes
  30   CARACCI Elyes 1507 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1507 F PupM IDF 0    
31  
DE VILLENEUVE Maelys
  31   DE VILLENEUVE Maelys 1507 F MinF FRA IDF 0    
1507 F MinF IDF 0    
32  
POURCEL Nathanael
  32   POURCEL Nathanael 1484 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1484 F BenM IDF 0    
33  
BEEDASSEE Zadig
  33   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1475 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1475 F PouM IDF 0    
34  
ANTOINE Vladimir
  34   ANTOINE Vladimir 1466 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1466 F PupM IDF 0    
35  
DERAIN Jacky
  35   DERAIN Jacky 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 0    
1457 F VetM IDF 0    
36  
COUSTENOBLE Charles
  36   COUSTENOBLE Charles 1455 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1455 F SenM IDF 0    
37  
COUSTENOBLE Eloise
  37   COUSTENOBLE Eloise 1444 F PouF FRA IDF 0    
1444 F PouF IDF 0    
38  
GOZLAN Arthur
  38   GOZLAN Arthur 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1441 F BenM IDF 0    
39  
MZE MOGNE Abdourahamani
  39   MZE MOGNE Abdourahamani 1436 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1436 F SenM IDF 0    
40  
KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas
  40   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1432 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1432 F MinM IDF 0    
41  
SAUNIER Aristide
  41   SAUNIER Aristide 1425 F PpoM FRA IDF 0    
1425 F PpoM IDF 0    
42  
RACHID Raphael
  42   RACHID Raphael 1422 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1422 F PupM IDF 0    
43  
GLOMOT Ana
  43   GLOMOT Ana 1420 F PouF FRA IDF 0    
1420 F PouF IDF 0    
44  
TADJENANT Adam
  44   TADJENANT Adam 1417 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1417 F PupM IDF 0    
45  
DELERIVE Clemence
  45   DELERIVE Clemence 1406 F BenF FRA IDF 0    
1406 F BenF IDF 0    
46  
INNOCENTI Georges
  46   INNOCENTI Georges 1399 E VetM FRA PAC 0    
1399 E VetM PAC 0    
47  
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha
  47   JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha 1399 E PouF FRA IDF 0    
1399 E PouF IDF 0    
48  
SANCHEZ TARAJ Arvin
  48   SANCHEZ TARAJ Arvin 1399 E PouM FRA IDF 0    
1399 E PouM IDF 0    
49  
TAKIZAWA Tetsuya
  49   TAKIZAWA Tetsuya 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1397 F SenM IDF 0    
50  
CHAMBILLE Romane
  50   CHAMBILLE Romane 1389 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1389 F BenM IDF 0    
51  
TOUBIANA Marc
  51   TOUBIANA Marc 1367 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1367 F SepM IDF 0    
52  
BEN RAHMOUN Yanis
  52   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 0    
1199 E BenM IDF 0    
53  
CHEN Guomei
  53   CHEN Guomei 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0    
1199 E SenF IDF 0    
54  
CONNAULTE Julien
  54   CONNAULTE Julien 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0    
1199 E SenM IDF 0    
55  
NITESCU Adriana
  55   NITESCU Adriana 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0    
1199 E SenF IDF 0    
56  
SALLES Antoine
  56   SALLES Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 0    
1199 E MinM IDF 0    
57  
WANG Billy
  57   WANG Billy 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 0    
1199 E MinM IDF 0    
58  
NGUEDIA DONGMO Vittorio
  58   NGUEDIA DONGMO Vittorio 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0    
1099 E PupM IDF 0    
59  
TELLIER Arthur
  59   TELLIER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0    
1099 E PupM IDF 0    
60  
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Isis
  60   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Isis 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 0    
1009 E PpoF IDF 0    
61  
DAVOUST Virgile
  61   DAVOUST Virgile 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0    
1009 E PouM IDF 0    
62  
JIN Louis
  62   JIN Louis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0    
1009 E PouM IDF 0    
63  
MARTINEZ Diane
  63   MARTINEZ Diane 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 0    
1009 E PpoF IDF 0    
64  
ROUSSEAUX Sacha
  64   ROUSSEAUX Sacha 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0    
1009 E PouM IDF 0    
65  
SEBAG Shaina
  65   SEBAG Shaina 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 0    
1009 E PpoF IDF 0