ffe
Suivi des inscriptions - Challenge Blitz FFE 2017
NrFFE T Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Cat Fede Ok Club
S06776 ACUDAD Marsuk A 1696 F SepM X Tremblay en France
E69489 ADRIAN Leopold A 1807 F BenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M51900 AGIUS Bernard A 1056 F VetM X L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
N62836 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia A 2101 F SenM   Bagneux
M54372 AJAS Nolann A 1070 N PouM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
E07041 ALMUDI Richard A 1520 F SepM   Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
M50995 ALONSO Lucas A 1010 N PouM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
H65569 ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole A 1199 E BenM X Kaïssa
X03436 AUBRY Justin A 1894 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
E58958 BACROT Alexandre A 2140 F BenM   La Tour Hyéroise
P52152 BALEUX Laurent A 1210 F SenM   CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
N51126 wg BELENKAYA Dina A 2323 F SenF   L'Echiquier Dieppois
Z05325 BELLIOT Guillaume A 1490 F SenM   Echiquier Nazairien
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled A 2030 N SepM X Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
J68671 BENADDOU Nadine A 1263 F SepF X Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
E02646 BENETEAU Hubert A 2011 F SenM   Agneaux Saint-Lô
M72729 BIAZA DIT RAPAUTE Cassandre B 1150 N BenF   Club d'Echecs de Noumea
A01077 BLANCHON Pascal A 1618 F VetM X J.E.E.N.
E01812 BONNAUD Remy A 2224 F SenM X Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
M02959 BONNOT Philippe A 1856 F SenM   L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
N67043 BONTE Dana A 1010 N PouF   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
M54373 BONTE Lea A 1010 N PupF   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P52620 BORROTO RAMIREZ Alejandro A 2096 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L07288 BOUROGAA Younes A 1925 F SenM   RYBEJA
N50220 BREDON Quentin A 1107 F PupM   L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
B67604 BRONGERS Henk A 2029 F SepM   Sanary Echecs
G72023 BUDAK Lori A 1559 F CadF   LEC Echiquier Limousin
G67209 BUDAK Rewi A 2080 F SenM X LEC Echiquier Limousin
G67210 BUDAK Rezan A 1841 F JunM X LEC Echiquier Limousin
D53230 CANIVET Arnaud A 1760 F MinM   Sanary Echecs
J54261 CAPELL-SUNYER Esteban A 1328 F MinM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
H53042 CAPELL-SUNYER Nathanael A 1484 F CadM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
M58919 CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin A 1024 F PouM   La Tour Hyéroise
P00844 CHANDRAN Franck A 1652 F SepM   Echiquier Tourangeau
E68697 CHARLES Simon A 1737 F BenM   LEC Echiquier Limousin
L75756 CHENUIL Cyril B 1370 N MinM   Club d'Echecs de Noumea
A52356 CHERFILS Richard A 1400 F SepM   Tremblay en France
C57380 CHRISTMANN Francis A 1272 F SepM   Kaïssa
W01167 CLERE Philippe A 1580 F VetM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
R15070 m COLLAS Silvia A 2296 F SenF   Echiquier Nîmois
C55723 COLLINET Nicolas A 1953 F JunM   Carquefou Echecs
L56517 CORNILEAU Juliette A 1519 F PupF   La Tour Hyéroise
E68088 COUSSY Tyffanie A 1423 F MinF   LEC Echiquier Limousin
Z05531 COUTREEL Michel A 1495 F SenM X Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
C52424 CREFF Mathis A 1749 F CadM   Echiquier Nazairien
B51036 CRIVELLE Patrick A 1768 F SenM X La Tour d'Or - Frontignan
A53979 DA SILVA Quentin A 2110 F SenM X Echiquier Nanceien
Z20201 DAMOTTE Quentin A 1875 F SenM   Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
K78189 DARJANA Nathan B 1740 N BenM   Club d'Echecs de Noumea
P50227 DE LEO Giuliano A 1099 E PupM X Kaïssa
H58944 DECUIGNIERE Tom A 2018 F BenM X Stanislas Echecs
E65260 DEGRAEVE Remy A 2164 F BenM   La Tour Hyéroise
P54872 DEHERRE Stephane A 1126 F PupM   Inter Chess
K52568 DEHLINGER Pierre A 1284 F BenM   Kaïssa
D05546 DELAHAYE Wilhelm A 1990 N SenM   Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
P07302 DELALANDE Herve A 1977 F SenM X Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
J59887 DELLOUE Antoine A 1149 F MinM   CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
L73692 DENACLARA Maxence A 1171 F PouM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
A03150 DEUNETTE Patrice A 1884 F SepM   Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
E69398 DINARI Jasmine A 1130 F MinF   Le Cavalier de Neuilly
H02296 DJUKIC Victor A 1813 F VetM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
L57088 DROIN Augustin A 1853 F PupM X Nomad' Echecs
N67215 DROIN Jean A 1029 F PpoM   Nomad' Echecs
A03381 DUBOCAGE Claude A 1827 F SepM X CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
X05723 DUBOIS Pierre A 2136 F SenM   Carquefou Echecs
N62845 DUFOUR Elise B 1009 E PouF   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
H67558 EL ARCHI Yassir A 1796 F SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
U00051 ETROG Jonathan A 2247 F SenM   La Dame Noire
J56879 FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii A 2232 F SenM   Agneaux Saint-Lô
N50714 FERNANDEZ Antoine A 1329 F PupM   LEC Echiquier Limousin
G55573 FEVRIER Yann A 1657 F MinM X Le Petit Pion
E04786 FLEURIMONT Thierry A 1356 F SepM X Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
Y09567 FLEURQUIN Bryan A 1927 F JunM   Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
F05966 FOGEL Jean-Jacques A 1483 F VetM   Tremblay en France
J52930 FONDIN Ronan A 1357 F BenM   Echiquier Nazairien
M51133 FONTAINE Carinne A 1399 E SenF   Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
M07500 FORISSIER Nicolas A 1980 F SenM   La Dame Noire
N52459 FOURMONT Sophie A 1070 N PupF   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
R02480 FOURNIER Michel A 1609 F SenM   Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
E67127 FRANCOIS Gwladys A 1698 F BenF   Reims Echec et Mat
D53439 FRUCHARD Cyrille A 2154 F JunM   La Dame Noire
N51653 GADAIX Francois A 1167 F PpoM   La Tour Hyéroise
P50872 GAILLARD Enzo B 1299 E CadM   LEC Echiquier Limousin
J72633 GARCIA Enzo A 1147 F PupM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
V03943 GELIN Baptiste A 1981 F SenM X Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
V11858 GELIN Helene A 1171 F SepF X Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
L04919 GIRAUD Sylvain A 2078 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Noumea
K54539 GIREL Joseph A 1905 F BenM   LEC Echiquier Limousin
A04596 GLOD Philippe A 2102 F SepM X Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
A04720 GRAEBER Fabien A 2069 F SepM   Mulhouse Philidor
K55132 GRENIER Damien A 1130 N PupM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
J57917 GUIGUE Paul A 1261 F PupM X L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
A04909 GUILBERT Jean-Louis A 1936 F SepM X Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
L04922 HENRY Tony A 2001 F SenM X Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
L63818 HENWOOD Wally B 1230 N BenM   Club d'Echecs de Noumea
E51729 HERVE-BOUCHART Evan A 1289 F MinM X Carquefou Echecs
M50918 HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann A 1090 N PpoM X Carquefou Echecs
D57649 HOURCADE Jean B 1961 F SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
A05409 IMBERT Christophe A 2016 F SepM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
H66579 IONUTIU Adela A 1960 F SenF X Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
S07740 ISRAEL Delphine A 1703 F SenF X Inter Chess
A05504 JARDY Herve A 1880 F SepM X L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
M51760 JEAUMART Leo A 1040 N PupM   CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
M08553 m JOLLY Jean-Francois A 2381 F SenM   Agneaux Saint-Lô
B51032 JOUNIAUX Quentin A 1865 F CadM   Reims Echec et Mat
M58219 KAEMO Arden B 1420 N PouM   Club d'Echecs de Noumea
K76445 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar A 2192 F SenM X Reims Echec et Mat
Z01840 KOLISSO Bernardin A 1326 F SenM X Echiquier Corpopetrussien
N69905 KURTZ Enzo A 1099 E PupM X Kaïssa
N72277 LAGIKULA Humble B 1190 N BenF   Club d'Echecs de Noumea
J01032 LALAU Alexandre A 2014 F SenM   CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
R03244 f LE CORRE Benjamin A 2264 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G52069 LE CORRONC Axel A 1695 F BenM   Echiquier Nazairien
G52063 LE CORRONC Yohan A 1783 F CadM   Echiquier Nazairien
Y09642 f LE GOFF Ronan A 2299 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
K53711 LE GOFF-LOUEDEC Malo A 1010 N PupM X Le Petit Pion
M54374 LE JOSSEC Leone A 1170 N PupF   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
D58932 LE MENELEC Alan-Long A 1677 F CadM   Tremblay en France
D50124 LE MENELEC Erwan-Son A 2032 F CadM   Tremblay en France
L50483 LECLERC Evann A 1209 F PouM X CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
E05960 LECLERE Jean-Yves A 1698 F SepM X La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
Y22557 LEITNER Michael A 1719 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
M72724 LELONG Paul B 1300 N PupM   Club d'Echecs de Noumea
G51631 LETURC Hubert A 1285 F SepM X Carquefou Echecs
C50368 LETURC Johan A 1601 F CadM X Carquefou Echecs
L10416 LICAYAN Albert A 2080 F SepM X Carré Magique
X06500 LJUBOTINA Lazo A 1856 F SepM X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
K77974 LUCIDARME Damien A 1894 F SepM   Saint André - Echec et Mat
M57718 MAHIEU Luc A 1508 F BenM X Nomad'échecs club
P52971 MAO Laurent A 1106 F JunM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
M61725 MARCHIX Esteban A 1237 F PouM   La Tour Hyéroise
M64205 MARCHIX Timeo A 1008 F PpoM   La Tour Hyéroise
N74233 MARGARYAN Laura A 1500 F SepF X Reims Echec et Mat
M73582 MARION Thomas A 1076 F PpoM   La Tour Hyéroise
P08001 MATHE Florian A 1822 F SenM X Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo A 2080 F MinM   La Tour Hyéroise
L55690 MENETRIER Jean A 1020 N PpoM X Kaïssa
H09390 MENETRIER Manuel A 1853 F SenM X Kaïssa
A07434 m MENSCH Etienne A 2293 F SenM   Bischwiller
H05324 MESTDAGH Franck A 1759 F SenM   CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
B56554 f MEUNIER Clement A 2267 F CadM   Echiquier Orangeois
X05141 MILLE Stefany B 1399 E SenF   L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
N57888 MISO Ayden A 1080 N PpoM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
A07656 f MOINGT Jean-Claude A 2155 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
P50201 MOREAU Julien A 1099 E PupM X L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
P50785 NEEL Anton A 1009 E PouM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P50786 NERUCCI Mathis A 1009 E PouM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
W12888 NEUSCH Jean-Michel A 1826 F SenM X Kaïssa
N71666 NEUSCH Noa A 1099 E PupM X Kaïssa
C68628 NICA Adrian A 1819 F SenM X La Tour d'Or - Frontignan
A50481 NICOLAS Guillaume A 2074 F SenM   Echiquier Nazairien
F01327 NOBLET Renald A 2083 F SenM   Echiquier Nazairien
R16273 NOUHAUD Laurent A 1687 F SepM X Carquefou Echecs
J61462 OHANOV David A 2024 F SenM   Tremblay en France
A64607 OUERK Yanis A 2313 F SenM X LEC Echiquier Limousin
L56858 PARIS Anthony A 1412 F MinM X Echiquier d'Aulnoye
P52791 PELLETIER Noe A 1009 E PpoM X La Dame Noire
N57234 PERISSINOTTI Johan B 1009 E PouM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
L50919 PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette A 1170 N PupF   LEC Echiquier Limousin
Y01822 f PETROSYAN Armen A 2416 F SenM   Marseille Passion Echecs
N53916 PEYNAUD Tatiana A 1001 F SenF X Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
J57120 PIASSALE Nils A 1775 F PupM   Agneaux Saint-Lô
W17780 PICAVET Jean-Francois A 1527 F SenM X Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
M57277 PIQUEMAL Ugo A 1260 N PupM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
N58412 PIRE Ophelie A 1010 N PupF   La Cavale du Fou
B53170 POTREL Manu A 2145 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G69131 POTTIER Simeon A 2008 F JunM   Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
Y03189 POUILLART Cecile A 1702 F SenF X Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
M51540 POULAIN Maxime A 1009 E PouM   Echiquier Albert Le Grand
V00409 POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy A 2102 F SepM   Tremblay en France
V00410 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav A 2227 F SenM X Cavalier Bleu Drancy
P06432 f PUCHER Sebastien A 2338 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
N50720 PUYMERAIL Helene A 1010 N BenF   LEC Echiquier Limousin
M56060 RABIER Antoine A 1130 N PouM X L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
K56406 RADOVANOVIC Luka A 1928 F PupM   Cannes Echecs
C53420 RAMPLOU Garret A 1290 N JunM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
M51262 RHARBAOUI Fouad B 1399 E SepM X LEC Echiquier Limousin
L00472 RICHOU Bruno A 1676 F SepM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
H06594 RIVIER Sylvain A 1504 F SepM X La Dame Noire
P55748 ROCA Hugo B 1099 E PupM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
C62249 ROUSSEAU Matthieu A 1846 F CadM X La Dame Noire
K50096 ROUSSEL Matthieu A 1391 F PupM   Carquefou Echecs
D51998 ROUSSEL Simon A 2020 F CadM   Carquefou Echecs
E04819 RUFF Christian A 1636 F SepM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
Z02586 SAGLIER Paul A 2140 F SenM X Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
K70795 SALOMON Dorian A 1360 N PupM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
L69754 SALOMON Matheo A 1060 N PouM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
L00972 SAN MARTIN Guillaume A 1744 F SenM   Tremblay en France
K59937 SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia A 1113 F BenF   CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
Z16133 SAUVIAT Thomas A 2005 F SenM   LEC Echiquier Limousin
Y09430 SCHMIT Vincent A 2043 F SenM   Cavalier Bleu Drancy
J50554 SELEBRAN Henri A 2171 F SenM X LEC Echiquier Limousin
R08268 SIDIBE Malika A 1865 F SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B56699 SOTELO Renzo A 2055 F SenM X Inter Chess
J51496 SOUAMES Yanis A 1350 N BenM   Sanary Echecs
Y01748 SOUBIROU Oriane A 2095 F SenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K52567 STEIBEL Julien A 1711 F BenM   Kaïssa
A10151 STEININGER Denis A 1934 F SepM   Echiquier Nanceien
C57379 STRASSEL Paul A 1513 F SenM   Kaïssa
V06422 SUCCAR Marc A 1653 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
N52624 THIEBEAUX Colleen A 1030 N PupF   CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
L56665 TISSIER Loris A 1380 N PpoM   Vergèze Echecs
A10546 TRASSAERT Stephane A 2187 F SenM   Echiquier Nanceien
N55179 VAILLS Joan A 1110 N PupM   Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P62381 VALLEROY Sacha B 1009 E PpoM   Inter Chess
A10704 VANDERVORST Marc A 1657 F VetM X Echiquier d'Aulnoye
D03438 VEKEMANS Denis A 1952 F SenM   Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
Y01310 m VELTEN Paul A 2456 F SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
E03952 VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois A 1973 F SepM   Sanary Echecs
M54298 VERGER Sherley B 1290 N BenF   Club d'Echecs de Noumea
A10815 VERNADET Jacques A 1677 F VetM   Tremblay en France
B63701 VIEIRA William A 1733 F SenM X L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
A70717 VIERS Alexandre A 1610 F CadM   LEC Echiquier Limousin
J64361 VOISINE Lise-Marie A 1160 N PupF   La Cavale du Fou
Y09280 WOJNOWSKI Natalia A 1417 F JunF X L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
P54728 YOUCEF Samia A 1073 F SenF   Echiquier de l'Erdre
Un X dans la colonne Ok indique que l'inscription est confirmée.