ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
C63075 ABEL Thierry 2250 SenM Genas Echecs
G55583 ABSALON Ruddy 1790 SenM Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1980 SenM Echecs Club de Corbas
A00035 ADDA Olivier 2030 SepM La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
M04536 AGUILLAUME Didier 1830 SepM Givors Echecs
X00490 AJETI Remzi 2390 SepM Avinkha Club d'Echecs
Y06187 AKSENOV Alexandre 1720 SenM Echiquier Grenoblois
Y06186 AKSENOV Nikolay 1970 SepM Echiquier Grenoblois
X00273 ALBORGHETTI Thierry 1500 SepM Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
Z05466 ALLABRUNE Guillaume 1490 SenM Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
L68359 ALNAKSHBANDI Raed 1910 SepM Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
P02102 ANDRE Jean-Yves 1580 VetM Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
Y01102 BANDET Raphael 2060 SenM Echiquier Grenoblois
G08153 BANSE Jacky 2310 SenM Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais
J57965 BARBAUT Yves 1750 VetM Valence Echecs
Y14058 BARBERIS Valentin 1940 SenM Echiquier Montluconnais
N18619 BARSANIAN Karine 1700 SenF Genas Echecs
G06628 BAZZAZI Abdulaziz 1740 SepM Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
H09040 BEC William 2160 SepM MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
A00724 BELHADJ Mohamed 1710 VetM Lyon Olympique Echecs
A00743 BELLET Georges 2150 SepM Echecs Club de Corbas
K50048 BELOT Frederic 1670 SenM Echiquier Grenoblois
E05733 BENITAH Albert 1840 VetM Givors Echecs
D05140 BERGAME Alain 1860 SepM Lyon Olympique Echecs
E02115 BERNE Christian 1700 VetM Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
E65683 BERTRAND Simon 1640 MinM Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
B52226 BIANCHI Tobias 2040 JunM Lyon Olympique Echecs
W19470 BILLAUD Jean-Michel 1770 SepM Givors Echecs
J60988 BILLAUD Tristan 1060 BenM Givors Echecs
S12874 BILLOTTI Romain 1930 SenM Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu 2430 SenM Echecs Club de Corbas
J08193 BLACHE Laurent 1700 SepM Valence Echecs
K55057 BLAISE Samuel 930 PupM A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi"
G61027 BLANC Amandine 1430 JunF Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
C00694 BLANC Denis 1460 VetM Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
G59207 BLANC Jean-Paul 1400 SepM Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
M00428 BLANCHARD Hugues 1980 SenM Echiquier Grenoblois
A01167 BOISSEL Brice 1930 SepM Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
Z17104 BOMBAIL Leonard 2080 SenM Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
V04799 BONAZ Mickael 1400 SenM Avinkha Club d'Echecs
H00995 BONHOMME Jean-Christophe 1940 SenM Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
G66314 BOUILLOT Louis 2030 SenM Lyon Olympique Echecs
B53375 BOUILLOUX Jordan 1820 SenM Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
J65813 BOUJIDA Yanis 1380 BenM Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
J53475 BOUVIER Arthur 1370 MinM Club des Echecs et Jeu de Dames de Ranchal
L67904 BOUZIR Gibryl 1560 PupM Echecs Club de Corbas
L50520 BRAHMI Fahra 1250 CadF Givors Echecs
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien 2400 SenM Lyon Olympique Echecs
X08421 BREAU Clement 1570 SenM Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
D53507 BREGNAC Nicolas 2010 SenM Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
G52874 BREGNAC Olivier 1320 SenM La Tour Trévoltienne
H68047 BREGNAC Tristan 1550 MinM Calade Echecs
G51958 BRIANCON Jean-Philippe 1610 SenM Echiquier du Roannais
A01609 BRUGEVIN Patrick 1640 SepM Givors Echecs
J09318 BRUNEEL Christophe 2080 SenM Lyon Olympique Echecs
J02974 BUDIN Florent 1940 SenM La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
X01103 BUSCARA Sevan 2400 SenM Ste Foy Echecs
N07079 CADORIN Ugo 1610 SepM Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
E62320 CAER Remy 1550 CadM Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
R01424 CARLIER Patrice 1430 SepM Moutiers-Tarentaise Echecs
K02329 CARNO Matthias 1650 SenM Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
Y17803 CASLANI Alexandre 1480 SenM Lyon Olympique Echecs
Y17802 CASLANI Anthony 1750 SenM Lyon Olympique Echecs
A62631 CASLANI Nicolas 1920 JunM Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
E65886 CASLANI Thomas 1470 CadM Lyon Olympique Echecs
F01681 CAVILLON Fabien 2270 SenM Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
G02688 CHABERT Pierre 1870 SepM Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
J09386 CHAMPION Philippe 2000 SepM Lyon Olympique Echecs
Z02775 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2430 SenM Echiquier Grenoblois
E55943 CHAPPUIS Bastien 1290 CadM Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs
E55949 CHAPPUIS Jean-Jacques 1200 SepM Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs
H53960 CHARBONNEL Christophe 1750 BenM Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
A02101 CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1880 SenM Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
E70151 CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1510 CadM Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
A02128 CHARPENTIER Denis 1950 SepM Lyon 64 Echecs
A56918 CHATELET Dominique 1920 SepM Lyon Olympique Echecs
G03035 CHEBANCE Benoit 1950 SenM Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
X03175 CHEVALIER Yves 1380 VetM Givors Echecs
C56823 CHICHE Thibaut 1910 CadM Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
R04740 CHINOUNE Karim 2130 SenM La Tour de Vienne