ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
B66389 ABIVEN Simon 1260 SenM Le Petit Pion
V08050 ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1750 SenM Emeraude Echecs
B55383 ANDERSON Susan 1030 VetF Le Petit Pion
S67647 ANDREANI Alexandre 830 PpoM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
M02862 ANNETTI Laurent 1650 SepM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
P54710 ARTIGE Francoise 1270 VetF Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
R62120 AUDO-MEINE Sanae 1270 PupM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
B52309 BACHAUMARD Joel 1740 SepM Club d'Echecs de Plougastel
R01001 BACON Bruno 1830 SepM Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom
L70419 BAGGARLEY Sheri 850 VetF Le Petit Pion
L66626 BANULS Milo 1110 BenM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
D67008 BATARD Itamar 1650 SenM Le Petit Pion
K54313 BEAUGENDRE Jean-Michel 1390 SenM Echiquier Vitréen
G05783 BELLARDI Michel 1720 SepM Rennes Paul Bert
T56586 BELLEC Stellian 970 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
S53784 BELTRAME Cosimo 1180 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
H00804 BEUZIT Gilbert 1340 VetM Club d'Echecs de Plougastel
Z02126 BINARD Vianney 2170 SenM Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
N12375 BLEUZEN Erwan 2070 SenM Echiquier Gouesnousien
M04290 BODENEZ Vincent 2330 SenM Echiquier Quimpérois
B55390 BODY Malcolm 1970 VetM Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom
M00749 BOISSIN Jean-Pierre 1460 VetM Le Petit Pion
R67176 BOTHUA Tom 1290 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
R51966 BOUCHARD Victor 1070 PouM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
P54713 BOUDIER Gerard 1160 VetM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
Y06442 BOUGET Alexandre 2290 SenM Echiquier Guingampais
P62568 BOUGET Ewen 1170 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
S53781 BOUGET Soan 830 PouM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
X13674 BOURHIS Florian 1500 SenM Le Petit Pion
D66940 BRAULT David 1300 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
D61329 BRAULT Gabriel 1480 CadM Rennes Paul Bert
D61328 BRAULT Maxime 1670 JunM Rennes Paul Bert
N58069 BRIAND Belise 970 PupF Rennes Paul Bert
T55078 BRUNET Laurent 1270 SepM Le Petit Pion
K50733 BUISSON Emmanuelle 1190 SenF Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
G64938 CADERON Michel 1930 VetM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
S67648 CADORET Guillaume 1060 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
D02210 CADORET Jeremie 1640 SenM Echiquier Gouesnousien
G01292 CAPITAINE Adrien 1980 SenM Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
R69091 CAPPE Elouann 1140 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
S53793 CARNAC Vincent 1140 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
H04156 CAROFF Laurent 1720 SepM L'Echiquier Dinardais
Y02097 CASTEL Efflam 1980 SenM Echiquier de Lannion
N14382 CATUSSE Didier 1590 SepM Club d'Echecs de Plougastel
T59967 CENDRIER Agathe 800 PpoF Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
R50196 CHANSEL Marc 1420 SepM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
B51523 CHENEAU Alain 1290 VetM Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche
B51524 CHENEAU Lionel 1490 SenM Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche
G66319 CHENEVAT Ruben 2160 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
X01250 CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1430 SepM Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau
B55384 CHILDS Barry B 1400 VetM Le Petit Pion
P50848 CHOPIN Carole 1160 SenF Le Petit Pion
L53601 CHOPIN Lenny 1200 CadM Le Petit Pion
P52761 CLAVIER Henri 1180 MinM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
J53455 CLEMENT Herve 1690 VetM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
P68568 CLEMENT Issa 1860 CadM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
J57040 CLERE Mathis 1170 JunM Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau
N08123 COATEVAL Morvan 2200 SenM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
N12264 COLIN Erwan 1490 SepM Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé
M69111 COLLETER Josette 800 VetF Le Petit Pion
C54339 COLLIN Jean-Philippe 2020 SepM Echiquier Quimpérois
S10385 CORBEAU Jean-Philippe 1590 SepM Betton Echecs Club
G52652 CORBEL Mael 1860 SenM Echiquier Guingampais
R55010 CORNOU Anne-Marie 980 SenF Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
P62569 CORNOU Elouan 1360 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
R58455 COROLLEUR Tanguy 1070 PupM Le Petit Pion
R51960 COUGOULIC Lorik 1260 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
Z04868 COZIC Daniel 1820 SenM Echiquier Guingampais
S53780 COZIC-VERNAELDE Katell 1000 PupF Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
J50420 CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1340 SepF Echiquier Guingampais
H71011 CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 MinM Echiquier Guingampais
N69255 CROISIER Alexis 1320 BenM Echiquier Barnabéen
E55974 CROOK Oliver-James 2020 SenM Echiquier Guingampais
X03625 DAGET David 1510 SenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
Z17085 DAVID Loic 1930 SenM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
E51646 DE HOOGHE Albert 2050 SenM USAM Echiquier Brestois
Y00878 DELALANDE Michel 1300 SepM Echiquier Vitréen
H02124 DEMANGHON Jonathan 2150 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
S58201 DENIS Aurore 840 SenF Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
H02177 DERRIEN Fabrice 1900 SenM USAM Echiquier Brestois