ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
P51000 ADAM-DEGAS Eden 1110 BenM C'Chartres Echecs
N68454 ALLANIC Anne-Sophie 1030 SenF Echiquier Unverrois
E67861 ALLARD Michel 1870 SepM Echiquier Descartois
J74398 ANDRE Emmanuel 1690 SepM Chevau légers de la Choisille
J59151 ANDRE Victoria 1650 JunF Chevau légers de la Choisille
L72429 AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1860 MinM Echiquier Corpopetrussien
P68785 AULAGNET Alois 1380 MinM A.A.J. Blois
F03020 BAUER Christian 2660 SenM C'Chartres Echecs
G62472 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1560 VetM Club d'Echecs de Bourges
E52550 BAZART Jean-Paul 1540 VetM St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
B53212 BEAUDENON Remy 1340 SepM US St Cyr en Val
G00658 BEGAUD Gerard 1400 VetM St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
U58505 BEN BIH Anir 1090 PupM C'Chartres Echecs
S02174 BERLEUX Stephane 1310 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
J50910 BERNARD Denis 1440 SepM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50911 BERNARD Louis 1650 CadM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50912 BERNARD Mathis 1670 CadM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K50082 BERNARD Patricia 970 SepF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
L52862 BERNARD Thomas 1460 JunM Chevau légers de la Choisille
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry 2080 SepM CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde
P02551 BESNARD Sylviane 1420 SepF Echiquier Tourangeau
P00106 BIGNAND Didier 1770 SepM Chevau légers de la Choisille
H00883 BLANC Eric 1670 SepM C'Chartres Echecs
S02148 BONAS Jean-Marie 1760 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
R68144 BOSSARD Abel 1010 MinM Echiquier Corpopetrussien
J00247 BOUDART Alain 1840 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
G50432 BOUDIN Raphael 1870 SenM A.A.J. Blois
B53375 BOUILLOUX Jordan 1820 SenM U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S10474 BOUJU Arnaud 1960 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau
G51627 BOULART Emilie 1660 JunF Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
T59274 BOURGUIBA Habib 970 PouM C'Chartres Echecs
T59275 BOURGUIBA Yacine 920 PouM C'Chartres Echecs
U51311 BOUSSETTA Abdel 980 PouM C'Chartres Echecs
B59739 BRECHETEAU Paul 1520 SenM CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde
E50509 BROSSARD Alain 1490 SepM Chevau légers de la Choisille
Y16006 BURILLE Matthieu 2190 SenM Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
U58506 CAGNARD Aelya 1060 PupF C'Chartres Echecs
A01940 CARVALLO Henri 2170 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
H50486 CHADER Nicolas 1530 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau
R64782 CHASSAIN Jean-Louis 1140 VetM A.A.J. Blois
M12760 CHIN David 1910 SenM CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde
J65080 COLIN Julie 1530 JunF Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H70427 COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1790 CadM Echiquier Tourangeau
B01652 COURSON Gilles 1600 SepM Echiquier Descartois
M07057 CROSNIER Tony 1900 SenM La Prise en Passant Montoirienne
M07090 CROZATIER Denis 1530 VetM Chevau légers de la Choisille
E50511 DE LUSSAC Alienor 1550 JunF Chevau légers de la Choisille
A57328 DE LUSSAC Estephe 1970 SenM Chevau légers de la Choisille
C51487 DE LUSSAC Rainier 2130 SenM Chevau légers de la Choisille
E56373 DEDENON Quentin 1910 JunM Echiquier Tourangeau
L73670 DELAVEAU Nathan 1590 JunM Echiquier Corpopetrussien
N15829 DESCAMPS Jacky 1760 SepM ALCHESS Châteaudun
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2290 SenM C'Chartres Echecs
A03237 DIEU Bruno 2250 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
H53422 D'INTRONO Noe 1570 CadM Echiquier Tourangeau
A03373 DUBE Dimitri 2030 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
L06942 DUBOIS Herve 1940 SepM C'Chartres Echecs
K00641 DUBOST Christophe 1950 SenM Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux
C58338 DUCHESNE Morgan 1620 SenM Echiquier du Vendômois
E02928 DUFOUR Olivier 2170 SenM Echiquier du Gâtinais
K60860 DUMOULIN Salome 1180 MinF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
A66992 DUPEUX Denis 1880 SepM Echiquier du Gâtinais
Z00263 DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime 1730 SenM Chevau légers de la Choisille
V00595 DUVALLON Christophe 1660 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
H63776 EL ARCHI Jounaid 2130 SenM Chevau légers de la Choisille
H67558 EL ARCHI Yassir 1890 SenM Chevau légers de la Choisille
C63151 EL FAKKAK Radouan 1940 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau
U58503 EL KAMALY Abou Bakr 1160 PupM C'Chartres Echecs
U58510 EL KAMALY Youssef 880 PouM C'Chartres Echecs
P07732 ESTIEU Frederic 1780 SepM U.S. Orléans.Echecs
D58181 FANDEUR Lionel 1490 SenM L'Echiquier Pernaysien
R65683 FAUCHER Francois 1510 SepM A.A.J. Blois
A03984 FLORENCE Gerard 1630 SepM Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux
U11458 FREMAUX Guillaume 1570 SepM Echiquier du Gâtinais
R53609 GANDRILLE Lubin 1110 MinM C'Chartres Echecs
X04770 GAUCLAIN Loic 1890 SenM Chevau légers de la Choisille
D52411 GENTY Gerard 1570 VetM Echiquier Tourangeau
M05200 GERMAIN Florent 1900 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M52684 GHOUIRI Thanina 1060 CadF Echiquier Tourangeau
M52685 GHOUIRI Toulalyne 1060 MinF Echiquier Tourangeau