ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
L61158 ALCINDOR Samuel 1620 CadM Arsenal
A52461 ANGEON Virginie 1260 SenF Arsenal
J61971 ANSELIN Djavan 1510 MinM Echecs Club de Terreville
K73028 ARSENEC Charles-Andre 1460 CadM L'Echiquier Foyalais
W04608 ARTHUS Dany-Yolene 1200 SepF Arsenal
E04114 ASSOUVIE Liliane 1340 SepF Arsenal
A68978 BAGGHI Youri 1540 SenM Arsenal
J58514 BANCE Alexis 1510 MinM L'Echiquier Foyalais
L63044 BANCE Coralie 1160 PupF L'Echiquier Foyalais
E68463 BITTNER Sacha 1500 JunM Le Roi Saléen
D62501 BUISSON Lionel 2150 SenM Arsenal
L52478 CASIMIR Matthieu 1300 CadM Arsenal
L52477 CASIMIR Sarah 1060 PupF Arsenal
J00004 CEPISUL Desire 1770 SepM L'Echiquier Pilotin
B55955 CEPISUL Karen 1330 CadF L'Echiquier Pilotin
W01306 CEPISUL Kenny 1990 SenM L'Echiquier Pilotin
E55806 CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1800 CadM Arsenal
L10632 CHANCEREL Dominique 1780 SenM L'Echiquier Pilotin
V12454 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1890 SepM Echecs Club de Terreville
A68189 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1990 SenM Arsenal
J64297 CLIRYX Ilian 1330 MinM L'Echiquier Foyalais
L70164 COAT Gabriel 1760 BenM Arsenal
K74455 COPPET Clemence 800 PupF Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques
J55045 DAMBO Jean-Francois 1080 BenM Le Roi Saléen
L54916 DANEY DE MARCILLAC Pierre-Francois 1190 BenM Arsenal
J69831 DE SOUSA Mathieu 1170 PupM Le Roi Saléen
P03467 DEBLAY Marlene 1280 SepF Arsenal
P03470 DEBLAY Nicolas 1650 SenM Arsenal
W04559 DEBLAY Thierry 1510 SepM Arsenal
M69590 DEGRAS-VERTUEUX Levy 800 PpoM Arsenal
L69215 DRIEUX Nilsen 1120 BenM Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques
M68542 DURO Ikshan 930 PouM Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques
J74220 EVERS Shaman 1790 SenM Le Roi Saléen
M01715 FERRANT Daniel 1890 SepM Echecs Club de Terreville
M71862 FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1240 BenM Arsenal
M69221 FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1550 MinM Arsenal
H54151 GALVA Nikhola 930 BenM Le Roi Saléen
M51566 GIBON Luidgi 800 PupM Arsenal
L70165 GOUACIDE Yannick 1160 BenM Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques
D06762 GOUAIT Raymond 1710 VetM Echecs Club de Terreville
N53031 GRANGE Julien 1800 SenM Le Roi Saléen
L61159 GROSSMANN Brunelle 1870 JunF Arsenal
Z01520 GUILLAUME Marvin 2130 SenM Arsenal
L55010 HEBRARD Emmanuel 1670 BenM Arsenal
L50391 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1230 PouM Arsenal
L52483 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Nathalie 850 SenF Arsenal
H68119 JOACHIM Rodny 1790 SenM Arsenal
G67824 LAINE Laurie 1090 JunF Le Cavalier de Bronze
K51011 LAPORT Kerann 970 BenM Arsenal
H50560 LAURENCE Mathis 1160 BenM Arsenal
Y01592 LEBON Kevin 1680 SenM Arsenal
Z01547 LEBON Nicolas 1940 SenM Arsenal
K72284 LEDOUX Lauraly 1210 MinF Arsenal
E63500 LEPELLETIER-BEAUFOND Arthur 1250 CadM Arsenal
N70265 LONGRAIS Mathis 1130 BenM Arsenal
D06758 MARBOT Raymond 1440 VetM Echecs Club de Terreville
K04508 MARCELINE Philippe 2010 SenM Echecs Club de Terreville
E55850 MARIE-CALIXTE Andy 1290 CadM L'Echiquier Foyalais
S08190 MEDEUF Yonhel 2090 SenM Le Cavalier de Bronze
W04567 MILTON Patrick 1280 SepM Arsenal
M69664 MIQUEL Baudouin 1080 PouM Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques
M69666 MIQUEL Henri 1050 PupM Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques
G56567 MONGINY Jeremie 1040 MinM Le Roi Saléen
H58258 MONGINY Melina 800 BenF Le Roi Saléen
L70178 MOSSI Benoit 1590 BenM Arsenal
M63871 MOULANIER Lorens 1250 PupM Arsenal
X11905 NARDOL Fred 1940 SenM Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques
M50605 NISIMA William-David 860 PouM Arsenal
K51020 NOMEL Mathis 1480 MinM Arsenal
E61753 NORESKAL Ulrich 1130 CadM Arsenal
K71431 PAIMBA Thomas 870 BenM Arsenal
L63043 PARFAIT Giovanni 920 BenM Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques
E53217 PERRIN Karl 910 BenM Le Roi Saléen
C52753 PRUDENT Sylvio 1730 CadM Arsenal
H67589 QURNIER Regis 1380 SepM Le Roi Saléen
G54628 RADEGONDE Allano 1140 CadM Arsenal
U02912 RAPON Anny-Laure 1610 SenF Arsenal
V14511 RAPON Karl-Loic 2120 SenM Le Cavalier de Bronze
L53086 RAVIER Swan 1010 BenM Arsenal
Y01575 ROSALIE Jimmy 1640 SenM Arsenal