ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
E50855 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2000 SenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
P68778 AGUERSSIF Fanny 910 BenF Agneaux Saint-Lô
L00980 ALLABATRE Steeve 1990 SenM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
J55073 ALLIOT Alexis 1690 JunM Agneaux Saint-Lô
K50793 ALLIOT Paul 1450 MinM Agneaux Saint-Lô
M69521 AMARA Mehdi 1410 CadM L'Echiquier Dieppois
A00166 AMOYAL Pierre 2210 SepM Agneaux Saint-Lô
E50209 ANDRE Sebastien 1760 JunM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
A00201 ANDRIEU Philippe 1790 VetM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
L59937 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1160 BenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
D52725 ANGELE Henri 1380 VetM Agneaux Saint-Lô
M73018 ANGOT Arthur 1340 BenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
K61102 ANGOT Emma 1370 CadF Agneaux Saint-Lô
K61105 ANGOT Mathis 1240 CadM Agneaux Saint-Lô
T56499 ANGOT Stephane 800 SenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
L52204 ASSAM Mehdi 1220 SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois
W01043 AUPOIX Thibaud 1790 SenM Bonsecours A.S.C.
S01875 AUVRAY Simon 2150 SenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
Y10465 AUVRAY Veronique 1080 SepF Agneaux Saint-Lô
N50446 BAAZAOUI Walid 1810 SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
E50992 BAILLY Thierry 1860 CadM Aile Roi Louviers
A00599 BASIC Bosko 2140 VetM Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville
J53394 BAUDET Renald 1130 SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux
G63785 BAURY Valentin 1200 SenM Chanu Echecs 61
K54129 BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 MinM Club d'Echecs Lexovien
P09911 BEAURY Jerome 2350 SenM Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville
N51949 BECHET Guislain 1080 BenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
N51948 BECHET Olivier 1210 SenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
L50990 BEKKAYE Mohammed 1610 SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
L60320 BELHOSTE Lilian 1370 BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois
L60321 BELHOSTE Lise 910 CadF L'Echiquier Dieppois
E02646 BENETEAU Hubert 2040 SenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
E50958 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1540 CadM Agneaux Saint-Lô
H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1330 MinF Agneaux Saint-Lô
C54294 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1680 JunM Agneaux Saint-Lô
P70306 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo 980 PouM Agneaux Saint-Lô
L70429 BIENVENU Damien 1390 CadM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club
D69208 BLASCO David 1540 SepM Echiquier Vernonnais
C52871 BOHAER Xavier 2010 SenM Orcher la Tour
K65998 BONNIN Mathurin 1440 MinM L'Echiquier Dieppois
V01636 BORDAS Alain 1160 SepM Agneaux Saint-Lô
L74096 BOUZENARD Arthur 1300 BenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
D60189 BRANLANT Albane 1630 SenF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
K08739 BURDET Francois 1820 SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois
L54533 BURDET Remi 800 BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois
A01839 CANONNE Antoine 2290 VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM)
L54396 CAPTON Rafael 1510 MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise
E53456 CASSIAU Kevin 1700 SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club
A02154 CHATELIER Christian 2000 SepM Caen Alekhine
B55640 COIFFAIT Casimir 1830 SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
D52097 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2170 JunM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
K57921 COIGNEC Patrice 1110 VetM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
A02411 COLLIOU Yannick 2180 SepM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
H74022 CORNIC Guillaume 1380 SepM Caen Alekhine
D50868 COSTEROUSSE Quentin 1720 SenM Caen Alekhine
H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas 2160 SenM Club d'Echecs Lexovien
A02646 CULLERON Franck 1920 SepM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
C53133 DECAEN Melvyn 1860 SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur
L04800 DELABARRE Olivier 1980 SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois
A02908 DELARUELLE Christian 1900 VetM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
G01967 DELVIGNE Albert 1560 VetM L'Echiquier Dieppois
E53642 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1520 SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux
D64588 DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1730 SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux
J50291 DESERT Thibault 1230 CadM Orcher la Tour
J50290 DESERT Thomas 1140 JunM Orcher la Tour
E02882 DESMOULIERES Axelle 1700 SenF Agneaux Saint-Lô
W18637 DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2120 SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux
K78267 DIONISI Michel 1420 VetM L'Echiquier Dieppois
M03396 DORE Armand 2040 SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
R69775 DOUARINOU Timeo 950 PupM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
K01294 DOUCET Antoine 1830 SenM Club d'Echecs Lexovien
L53008 DRAGHICI Claudiu-Robin 840 BenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
C53985 DUBOIS Benjamin 1880 SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois
S00011 DUMONT Aline 1430 VetF Agneaux Saint-Lô
R58761 DUMONT Enzo 1010 BenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
G69441 DUMONTIER Corentin 1130 SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
B67760 DUPOUY Francois 1890 SenM Rouen Echecs
A03541 DURAND Denis 1300 VetM Agneaux Saint-Lô
N10973 DUTHEIL David 1400 SenM Agneaux Saint-Lô
W16102 EDEN Agnes 1110 SepF L'Echiquier Dieppois