ffe
Equipes du club de AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
Nom Compétition Division Groupe Place
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux Interclubs Adultes Nationale II Groupe Sud-Ouest 2
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux Interclubs Adultes Nationale III Groupe 5 4
Bordeaux Agja D Interclubs Adultes Nationale IV Nouvelle-Aquitaine I 5
Bordeaux Agja C Interclubs Adultes Nationale IV Nouvelle-Aquitaine II 7
Agja Aquitaine I Interclubs Jeunes Nationale I Groupe Centre 7
Agja Aquitaine II Interclubs Jeunes Nationale II Groupe XI 7
Agja-Echiquier Aquitaine Interclubs Feminins Nationale I Groupe Ouest 3
Echiquier d'Aquitaine Coupe de France 2e Tour - 4 Novembre 2018 Groupe C  
Echiquier d'Aquitaine Coupe de France 3e Tour - 9 Decembre 2018 Groupe C  
Echiquier d'Aquitaine Coupe de France 32e Finale - 20 Janvier 2019 Groupe C  
Echiquier d'Aquitaine Coupe de France 16e Finale - 24 Mars 2019 16e de Finale  
Agja B Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Departementale Gironde - Molter 2
Agja A Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Departementale Gironde 5
Agja C Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Departementale Gironde 9
Agja Bordeaux Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Regionale Groupe 16 - Agen 3
Agja Coupe 2000 Phase Inter-Departementale Zid Aquitaine 1
Agja Coupe 2000 Phase Interregionale Sud-Ouest 5
Bordeaux Agja E Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Regionale 1 Groupe 4 4
Agja B Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Nationale III Jeunes Aquitaine Groupe A 8
Agja A Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Nationale III Jeunes Aquitaine Groupe C 6
Paul Lapie Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Championnats Scolaires Aquitaine Finale Academique des Ecoles 8
St Andre Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Championnats Scolaires Aquitaine Finale Academique des Colleges 10
Paul Lapie Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Championnats Scolaires Aquitaine Ecoles de Gironde 5
Monsejour Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Championnats Scolaires Aquitaine Colleges de Gironde 4
St Andre Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Championnats Scolaires Aquitaine Colleges de Gironde 13
Agja 1 Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Coupe de l'Avenir -1400 Aquitaine Groupe A 1
Agja 3 Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Coupe de l'Avenir -1400 Aquitaine Groupe A 9
Agja 4 Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Coupe de l'Avenir -1400 Aquitaine Groupe A 10
Agja 2 Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine Coupe de l'Avenir -1400 Aquitaine Molter 1