ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
P50184 AHREND Cyrius N 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupM   M Echecs
S50562 ALLALOU Bilel N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
S66897 AMRO AWES Ahmed N 1317 F 1307 F 1599 F SenM   M Echecs
N73138 ANDRICOPOULOS Sofia-Elena N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   M Echecs
N73137 ANDRICOPOULOS Thomas N 1199 E 980 N 980 E BenM   M Echecs
G02271 ANGELI David N 1991 F 1984 F 1984 E SenM   M Echecs
T50151 BAILLAIS Auguste B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   M Echecs
S50563 BARIC Luka B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   M Echecs
T50152 BARRAULT Benjamin B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M Echecs
S62378 BEC Pierre N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SepM   M Echecs
R60638 BEN HAMED Cherif N 1945 F 1993 F 1849 F SenM   M Echecs
T50153 BENNIS Nabil A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   M Echecs
Z02737 BERTRAND Pierre-Alexis N 1340 N 1372 F 1372 E SenM   M Echecs
T50154 BESSE Jeanne B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   M Echecs
R70448 BLASCHKE-ROUX Markus B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   M Echecs
R51542 BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael N 1010 N 1220 N 1220 E PupM   M Echecs
R64867 BOKOBZA Elliott B 1009 E 1100 N 1100 E PouM   M Echecs
N66725 BOKOBZA Octave B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M Echecs
R61052 BOULEMNAKHER Karim A 1845 F 1806 F 1806 E CadM   M Echecs
V12119 BOUSQUET Jenny N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   M Echecs
N69582 BOUTROS Milan A 1380 F 1490 F 1412 F CadM   M Echecs
K52416 BRETONNIERE Jean N 1116 F 1137 F 1470 N MinM   M Echecs
T50155 BRUENINGS Lanna B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   M Echecs
S50564 CABROL-DOUAT Simon N 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupM   M Echecs
N19680 CANTON Guillaume A 1642 F 1583 F 1583 E SenM   M Echecs
R50495 CARR Jack B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M Echecs
S50565 CARRIER LE GARGASSON Rose N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   M Echecs
T50198 CESSOU David B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   M Echecs
R50496 CHAPELON Devan N 1009 E 1000 N 1000 E PouM   M Echecs
N72785 CHAPELON Meyan N 1190 N 1191 F 1191 E PupM   M Echecs
S50576 CHASSAING Honore N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
S71087 CHOUCROUN Florian N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
N50353 CLERMONT Theophile N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
S50566 COQ Alexandre B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M Echecs
T50199 CORCOS Gabriel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   M Echecs
R50498 CORIAT Alexandre N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
P50187 CORIAT Benjamin N 1190 N 1289 F 1289 E BenM   M Echecs
N50354 CORIAT Samuel N 1275 F 1332 F 1332 E MinM   M Echecs
T50200 CORROLLER Charlie B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M Echecs
P52012 DA SILVA Lewis B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M Echecs