ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
G05287 LEMEAUX David A 2246 F 2320 N 2100 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A63526 DOYEN Remi A 2220 F 2320 N 2180 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
B05179 PETIT Eric A 2207 F 2140 N 2140 E SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
D65719 ROSELLE Tristan A 2153 F 2160 N 2110 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
E05255 MITJAVILLE Laurent A 2065 F 2010 N 2230 N SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A08826 PREVOT Jean-Luc A 2026 F 2000 N 2000 E SepM X AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
D62659 CATHERINEAU Alexandre A 1952 F 1890 N 2000 N CadM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A64016 GONZALEZ Loic A 1931 F 2000 N 2000 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K51823 LUCBERNET Thomas A 1923 F 1950 N 1730 N SenM X AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
E06951 VANDYSTADT Arnaud B 1919 F 2110 N 2110 E SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
D59809 MAILLER Alain A 1915 F 2240 N 2240 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K66621 GAULT Emmanuel A 1901 F 2090 N 1900 N CadM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
Y02382 PAROISSIEN Jacques A 1864 F 1760 N 1760 E SepM X AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
H69256 SCHWARZBERG Christian A 1842 F 1780 N 1820 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
D54879 JUNGER Quentin A 1765 F 2060 N 2060 E JunM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N10400 STANO Patrice A 1750 N 1650 N 1650 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
E62891 MATA Maria A 1724 F 1764 F 1787 F JunF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K53556 DIEZ Ambre A 1717 F 1900 N 1900 E MinF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
C53650 CASSOU Yves B 1710 N 1460 N 1460 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
H65653 MALFRE Christian A 1704 F 1820 N 1820 E JunM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
G54279 ROUSSELY Julien A 1672 F 1920 N 1950 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
G04117 PLA-GASSOL Mickael A 1650 F 1550 N 1550 E SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P01310 BIGNONNEAU Pascal A 1634 F 1820 N 1820 E SenM X AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
J08203 VITAL Thierry A 1592 F 1850 N 1850 E SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
L10323 COUTUROU David A 1544 F 1860 N 1670 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
S10540 MEHR Louis B 1506 F 1650 N 1650 E SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K53555 DIEZ Agathe A 1469 F 1620 N 1620 E BenF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
M50730 GAULT Adrien A 1457 F 1810 N 1810 E MinM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P53407 BUSTOS SALINAS Luis A 1447 F 1710 N 1710 E SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K58285 ANDRIEU Sacha A 1438 F 1680 N 1680 E MinM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P53408 BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas A 1424 F 1690 N 1690 E PupM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
F02134 VAN EECKHOUT Guy A 1419 F 1610 N 1610 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N50690 GAULT Francois A 1414 F 1530 N 1530 E SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
R63375 SALKAZANOV Michel B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
S50806 MONTEIL Olivier A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
G51275 FREULON Jean-Luc B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
S13519 KOSIC Miroslav A 1347 F 1470 N 1470 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
H52032 LAFARGUE Serge A 1347 F 1590 N 1590 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
C53653 LAIMAY Jacques B 1340 N 1340 N 1340 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P58148 DARRIGRAND Thomas A 1315 F 1650 N 1650 E BenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine