ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A63526 DOYEN Remi A 2274 F 2188 F 2180 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
G05287 LEMEAUX David A 2267 F 2297 F 2100 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
D65719 ROSELLE Tristan A 2203 F 2251 F 2110 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
B05179 PETIT Eric A 2176 F 2140 N 2140 E SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
E05255 MITJAVILLE Laurent A 2068 F 2062 F 2230 N SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A03485 DULOU Frederic A 2011 F 1790 N 1790 E SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K66621 GAULT Emmanuel A 1993 F 1994 F 1900 N CadM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A08826 PREVOT Jean-Luc A 1992 F 2018 F 2018 E SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A64016 GONZALEZ Loic A 1983 F 2000 N 2000 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
D59809 MAILLER Alain A 1903 F 2240 N 2240 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
Y02382 PAROISSIEN Jacques A 1879 F 1760 N 1760 E SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
H69256 SCHWARZBERG Christian A 1833 F 1859 F 1820 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K53556 DIEZ Ambre A 1818 F 1849 F 1849 E CadF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P53408 BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas A 1813 F 1582 F 1545 F PupM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
D54879 JUNGER Quentin A 1748 F 1748 F 1748 E SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
C53650 CASSOU Yves B 1710 N 1460 N 1460 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K53555 DIEZ Agathe A 1665 F 1563 F 1563 E BenF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
G72023 BUDAK Lori A 1646 F 1729 F 1679 F JunF X AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
G54279 ROUSSELY Julien A 1617 F 1675 F 1950 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P01310 BIGNONNEAU Pascal A 1613 F 1820 N 1820 E SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
J08203 VITAL Thierry A 1592 F 1900 N 1900 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N10400 STANO Patrice A 1573 F 1449 F 1449 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P58148 DARRIGRAND Thomas A 1564 F 1503 F 1503 E BenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
L10323 COUTUROU David A 1554 F 1544 F 1670 N SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P58150 DARRIGRAND Mathieu A 1518 F 1397 F 1397 E BenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
W08399 CAMUZEAUX Jules A 1511 F 1980 N 1980 E SenM X AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
M50730 GAULT Adrien A 1471 F 1529 F 1529 E MinM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K58285 ANDRIEU Sacha A 1453 F 1435 F 1435 E MinM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
Z02412 DUPUY-PANICAUT Melaine A 1445 F 1415 F 1415 E SenF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
F02134 VAN EECKHOUT Guy A 1407 F 1610 N 1610 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N57525 DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine A 1404 F 1242 F 1242 E BenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N50690 GAULT Francois A 1403 F 1392 F 1392 E SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
T66976 VANDERBEKEN Maxime A 1399 E 1199 E 1199 E JunM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P53407 BUSTOS SALINAS Luis A 1383 F 1476 F 1476 E SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
M50732 RUSU Carloman A 1357 F 1369 F 1369 E CadM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
C53653 LAIMAY Jacques B 1340 N 1340 N 1340 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
S13519 KOSIC Miroslav B 1323 F 1470 N 1470 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K14298 VOZA Jeremy B 1300 N 1310 N 1310 E SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
B53093 STANEK Lucien B 1300 N 1220 N 1220 E VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P62425 TARGAT Nolan A 1283 F 1282 F 1282 E BenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine