ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
E05735 BENITAH Yohan A 2395 F 2401 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
J08237 CRUT Aurelien N 2372 F 2334 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien N 2339 F 2470 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R00749 FRIESS Nicolas N 2336 F 2340 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre N 2264 F 2220 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
X17773 N'GUYEN Emilien N 2236 F 2170 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig A 2206 F 2290 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
A07402 MEINSOHN Francis N 2192 F 1970 VetM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
K05831 RANO David N 2190 F 2250 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
C04221 LEROY Christophe N 2174 F 2190 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
U11350 MILANOVIC Dino N 2163 F 2010 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
C01496 CIANFARANI Osvaldo N 2128 F 1480 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
K02109 PROST Frederic N 2068 F 2060 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
Z00061 GUERICHE Guillaume N 2059 F 2066 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N51742 ZRIKEM Nassim N 2032 F 1867 MinM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
J09386 CHAMPION Philippe A 2028 F 1920 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
A05252 HODIERNE Gilles N 2010 N 2270 VetM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
Y18326 FAYEL Nicolas A 2008 F 1970 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
A57328 DE LUSSAC Estephe N 2007 F 2150 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
J09318 BRUNEEL Christophe N 2007 F 2250 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
H03901 IZBICKI Jean-Louis N 1995 F 2120 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
K78178 MATHIEU Olivier A 1989 F 2260 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
B52226 BIANCHI Tobias N 1959 F 1731 JunM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
S03432 SCHERRER Roch N 1934 F 2030 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
B68976 ABDESSELEM Ahmed N 1915 F 1850 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
P53676 STRUBEN Jeroen N 1900 F 1840 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
C56745 SERANDON-TALLON Enzo N 1897 F 1880 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
D05140 BERGAME Alain N 1862 F 1940 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
Y02923 JEANBART Pierre N 1844 F 1860 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
H04779 LIARSOU Patrick A 1830 F 1880 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
L10356 GAYOU Philippe N 1830 N 1620 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R12394 BELDA Jeremie N 1829 F 1760 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
C70504 SAVARY Xavier N 1827 F 1860 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
E72027 ESPINOSA ALEJOS Jose Miguel N 1810 N 1680 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
X17898 EID Amine N 1804 F 2050 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
E05764 POUMEY Philippe N 1803 F 1910 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
P68549 WIECZOREK Jakub N 1794 F 1680 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N12769 TOMANOV Methodi N 1790 F 1490 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
L01801 FERRANTE Franck N 1784 F 1880 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
C68276 HARISLUR Arnaud A 1771 F 1790 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs