ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
H68420 FONTAINE Alain B 1896 F 1858 F 1936 F VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
K00848 TAURINES Charles A 1894 F 1900 F 1900 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
H01739 CONNAT Ludovic A 1831 F 1717 F 1640 N SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
P64781 COUET Justin A 1798 F 1812 F 1699 F MinM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
A06796 LOPEZ Gerard A 1784 F 1828 F 1828 E VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
J05114 VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel A 1732 F 1709 F 1709 E SepM X Echiquier Club Albigeois
M06382 FABRE Philippe A 1682 F 1601 F 1650 N SenM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
W08833 AGOSTINI Paul A 1638 F 1573 F 1573 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
A08199 PALOMAR Felix A 1617 F 1598 F 1880 N VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
K08675 GRARD Alain A 1507 F 1481 F 1481 E VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
A53812 PRIVAT-ALINGRIN Jean-Luc A 1487 F 1600 N 1600 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
R65837 PUECH Clement A 1481 F 1395 F 1395 E MinM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
V75858 LUMARET Leo A 1461 F 1349 F 1349 E CadM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
K04687 AUREJAC Pierre A 1454 F 1480 F 1480 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
C02723 GALOBARDES Michel A 1435 F 1586 F 1586 E VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
H50120 VAN GEFFEN Jaap A 1407 F 1378 F 1378 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
X02735 PEAUD-LENOEL Daniel A 1403 F 1510 N 1510 E SenM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
Z01883 ADIBA Jean-Claude A 1387 F 1383 F 1383 E VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
W03757 CAURE Denis A 1317 F 1382 F 1382 E VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
H58469 DONADILLE Jean-Claude A 1315 F 1304 F 1304 E VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
V71104 LAFON Mathis A 1298 F 1292 F 1292 E MinM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
A69991 BORIES Jean-Paul A 1279 F 1410 F 1410 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
E04431 GAYRAUD Christian B 1275 F 1279 F 1279 E VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
U60832 ADAMI Pierre-Louis A 1263 F 1360 F 1360 E SenM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
A52814 GINOUILLAC Philippe A 1258 F 1262 F 1262 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
H71440 PEZET Mathis A 1249 F 1030 N 1030 E JunM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
V78291 SAHIN Kevin A 1240 F 1310 N 1310 E SenM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
A00090 ALBOUY Philippe B 1226 F 1264 F 1264 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
C52844 SERRES Alain A 1224 F 1193 F 1193 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
V55027 BACHA Jeremie A 1210 F 1210 E 1210 E SenM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
A02790 DE BARALLE Michel A 1200 F 1211 F 1211 E VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
R55146 BENADASSI Christophe A 1199 E 1229 F 1229 E SepM X Echiquier Club Albigeois
S71352 ESCOUROLLE Herve A 1199 E 1093 F 1093 E VetM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
V60357 GRANIER Christophe A 1199 E 1253 F 1253 E SenM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
V74578 ESTRABAUT-GAYRARD Soann A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
V78525 BARTHELOT Philippe A 1199 E 1174 F 1174 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
W53702 CHABERT Joel B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
W62594 DELOBEL Gerard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
W62596 BRUSQUE Mathieu B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier Club Albigeois
H72865 GALONNIER Boris B 1199 E 1580 F 1580 E SenM   Echiquier Club Albigeois