ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
E60786 MARIETTE Lucas A 2311 F 2189 F 2189 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier A 2295 F 2335 F 2540 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
L00903 MONTEAU Luc A 2157 F 2070 N 2300 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
C62259 DELABBEY Florian A 1976 F 1918 F 1918 E JunM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H03297 GIRAUD Stephane A 1963 F 1975 F 1960 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R05219 DIDIER Laurent A 1821 F 1824 F 1760 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
U12012 AUGUIN Florian N 1763 F 2120 N 1840 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H01105 BOUDET Olivier A 1659 F 1690 N 1730 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H06743 ROUMILHAC Olivier A 1649 F 1585 F 1670 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
Z05960 GUIVARCH Cedric A 1614 F 1524 F 1524 E SenM X Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H05717 NORMANDIN Francis A 1603 F 1720 N 1860 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
G05660 BAVOUX Christian A 1550 F 1506 F 2000 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
K00255 CHEREAU Jean-Pierre A 1510 N 1670 N 1590 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
L07173 TURPIN Jean-Luc A 1360 N 1450 N 1450 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
D67336 TAILLANDIER Leo A 1330 N 1130 N 1130 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
L58005 MARIETTE Fabrice A 1314 F 1334 F 1334 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
A67711 BICHON Maryse A 1293 F 1322 F 1322 E SepF   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
N66583 ROUVREAU Hugo A 1260 F 1184 F 1184 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
P53994 DIETZ MENARD Trystan N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
S52821 MEYSTRE Xavier N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
S60605 ROUVREAU Jerome A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
S60607 SAINT-GUILY Christine N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SepF   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
P53995 IMOBERDORF Axel N 1099 E 900 N 900 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64090 SORLUT Tao A 1099 E 1110 N 1110 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64094 DUBREUIL Nolan N 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64095 LABBE Timeo N 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
S52820 MEYSTRE Manava N 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R66372 LE SAUTER Clement N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
S52817 PARENTEAU Lucian N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
S58560 ROUVREAU Lya A 1009 E 1140 N 1140 E PouF   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron