ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier A 2315 F 2334 SenM X Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
L00903 MONTEAU Luc A 2150 F 2120 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
G56035 CHARGELEGUE Thomas A 2083 F 1867 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H03297 GIRAUD Stephane A 2013 F 2070 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
C62259 DELABBEY Florian A 1975 F 1913 CadM X Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R05219 DIDIER Laurent A 1838 F 1990 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
D00476 FAVRE Bruno A 1808 F 1960 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
U12012 AUGUIN Florian A 1794 F 2120 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H01105 BOUDET Olivier A 1720 F 1690 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H06743 ROUMILHAC Olivier A 1682 F 1690 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
G68217 MACKEPRANG Ole A 1640 N 1650 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H05717 NORMANDIN Francis A 1614 F 1720 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
G05660 BAVOUX Christian A 1550 F 1680 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
K00255 CHEREAU Jean-Pierre A 1510 N 1670 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64091 NEREAUD Ameline B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
L07173 TURPIN Jean-Luc A 1360 N 1450 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
A67711 BICHON Maryse A 1354 F 1344 SepF   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
G54566 TURPIN Florian B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
M53160 AULIER Mael B 1099 E 799 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
P53994 DIETZ MENARD Trystan B 1099 E 799 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
P53995 IMOBERDORF Axel B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64087 LEGENDRE-HASCOET Robin B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64088 OMER Leo B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64090 SORLUT Tao B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64093 MONTIGNY Swann B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64094 DUBREUIL Nolan B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64095 LABBE Timeo B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R65755 SIMON - MEUNIER Gaia B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R65756 DIEU Benjamin B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R65758 GILLARDEAU Louis B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R66372 LE SAUTER Clement B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron