ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
J02545 MALOBERTI David A 2148 F 2270 SenM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
A10080 SOYER Jean-Yves A 2078 F 1920 SepM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
A03964 FLACHET Thierry A 2061 F 2280 SepM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
A05508 JAULIN Philippe A 2055 F 2040 SepM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
X14949 HENRY Florent A 1935 F 2170 SenM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
U03740 BOURLET Nicolas A 1912 F 1660 SenM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
A02194 CHENEAU Patrick B 1870 N 2000 SepM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
A00031 ADAM Serge B 1663 F 1820 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
A00458 BALCEREK Daniel A 1630 F 1740 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
B54375 VIEL Jean-Marc A 1627 F 1750 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
N22197 COCLES Joel B 1620 N 1640 SepM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
G59567 BROSSET Matthieu A 1603 F 1630 SenM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
K51256 LETENDRE Gaspar A 1538 F 1820 CadM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
Z21339 FOURMOND Tony A 1537 F 1500 SenM X Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
L05887 MORILLON Emmanuel A 1497 F 1710 SenM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
L08671 ULRICH Roland B 1480 N 1740 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
H04989 MAIRAND Jacques A 1457 F 1640 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
H50523 CAGNEAUX Eric A 1409 F 1420 SepM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
U12836 GUYON Stephane A 1407 F 1550 SenM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
U04369 FEY Henri B 1399 E 1580 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
H51687 FIEVET Michele B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
X14413 FRANCOIS Yves-Marie B 1399 E 1530 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
N53847 BERNARD Gilette B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
N57005 SURDEAU Pierre B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
P51747 MACE Christophe A 1385 F 1390 SepM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
L67964 SYRE Patrick A 1373 F 1500 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
X02275 RIBERPREY Claude B 1350 N 1290 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
W01337 ROBIN Jean-Claude A 1240 N 1260 VetM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
N71456 CASANAVE Matthieu A 1213 F 1230 PupM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
N61090 ASCENCIO Flavie A 1199 E 1199 BenF   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
M58876 YORK Hugues A 1199 E 1020 BenM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
N53628 BIFFE Simon A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
P51748 SANTIER Samane-Lylah B 1199 E 999 BenF   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
D50082 BRISSON Nestor A 1185 F 1720 CadM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
M58874 BOURGES Mael A 1130 N 1100 BenM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
M58743 IUNG-VERVIALLE Raphael B 1120 N 1240 MinM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
P63095 EMEE Arman B 1099 E 799 PupM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
P63132 EL FILLALI BONILLO Ilyan B 1099 E 799 PupM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
R63837 KASTRATI Sadik B 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
R63862 LAVERY-PHILBERT Kalvin B 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne