ffe
Membres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
V07799 THOMAS Fabien A 2159 F 2024 F 2024 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
D66150 OUNGRE Laurent A 2085 F 1957 F 1898 F SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
F00638 BONNAMOUR Matthieu A 2075 F 2042 F 2042 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
R52981 MORGAND Paul A 1935 F 1873 F 1873 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
D61721 HADJI Mohammed A 1929 F 1872 F 1872 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
V03239 LEGUILLON David A 1917 F 1911 F 1911 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X57951 FERNANDEZ RUIZ Martin A 1915 F 1852 F 1773 F JunM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
R16190 PAUGAM Guillaume A 1913 F 1911 F 1911 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
G06529 FRANCOIS Michel B 1860 F 1710 N 1710 E VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
G01589 DARBON Pierre-Yves A 1819 F 1773 F 1773 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
H53373 VAUTIER Driss A 1795 F 1720 F 1720 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A05626 JOUFFRET Philippe A 1794 F 1789 F 1789 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
V00695 CORDONNIER Agnes A 1768 F 1698 F 1698 E SenF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
M08587 GIRAUD Jean-Francois A 1762 F 1708 F 1708 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
V59893 KUNWAR Chandraveer A 1759 F 1717 F 1717 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X52486 GAYRAL Julien A 1742 F 1745 F 1745 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
H66133 DELOIRE Merovee A 1727 F 1667 F 1667 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X06696 MONEMVASSITIS Athina A 1722 F 1771 F 1771 E SenF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
V76450 BORCEUX Theophile A 1705 F 1806 F 1679 F MinM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
D56687 MALLET Francois A 1693 F 1688 F 1688 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
N50482 SAITCHANOV Ali A 1677 F 1679 F 1679 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X57753 GOUIN Felix A 1668 F 1714 F 1652 F SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
N04856 ESBELIN Alex-Henri A 1664 F 1660 F 1660 E VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
Y01467 PERSONNAT Wilfried A 1620 F 1645 F 1645 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
C02445 FALAIS Jean-Francois A 1605 F 1950 N 1950 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X50957 BEAUDOU Laurent A 1603 F 1617 F 1617 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
N05558 GESLIN Jean-Pierre A 1603 F 1450 N 1450 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
W69168 HOSSAINI Juma Khan A 1601 F 1816 F 1816 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
L50886 BUSSIERE Alain A 1559 F 1603 F 1603 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X01738 MOREL Pierre-Francois B 1539 F 1410 N 1410 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
W51863 FEUERSTOSS Stephane A 1510 F 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X57714 PERRUSSEL Axel A 1464 F 1509 F 1720 F JunM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X57755 GOUIN Liudmila A 1453 F 1450 E 1450 E SenF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
W51869 TARADEL-BOST Constance A 1413 F 1475 F 1475 E MinF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
P52820 MEYER Andre Paul A 1399 E 1010 E 1010 E VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
W66888 MALLET Patricia B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X70303 MEENS Landry B 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X57715 LAFANECHERE Auguste A 1199 E 1716 F 1665 F JunM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
X57711 MINGORANCE Benjamin B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
G61732 LAVEDRINE Louis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs