ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R51327 RUBIO MEJIA Luis Ignacio A 2439 F 2426 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
C01557 COLLAS Didier A 2376 F 2440 SenM X Marseille-Echecs
J08180 AMIGUES Emmanuel N 2354 F 2302 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
S50006 RUPEREZ BENITO Antonio A 2317 F 1997 SenM X Marseille-Echecs
B53630 BROLY Mathilde N 2177 F 2050 JunF   Marseille-Echecs
G51014 DANIELIAN Kevin N 2176 F 2008 JunM   Marseille-Echecs
A05521 JEAN Olivier N 2159 F 2100 SepM   Marseille-Echecs
A09855 SEBBAN Jean-Paul A 2151 F 2390 SepM   Marseille-Echecs
E04654 FRIOT Emmanuel N 2141 F 2190 SepM   Marseille-Echecs
U02482 GALLANT Aurelien N 2135 F 2098 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
M02964 DELORME Laurie A 2131 F 1990 SenF   Marseille-Echecs
K54539 GIREL Joseph A 2113 F 1990 MinM X Marseille-Echecs
G06748 FORTUIT Nicolas N 2110 F 2099 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
S03981 FIGIER Anthony A 2109 F 2110 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
R51328 RAMOS DEL CAMPO Alexander A 2098 F 2074 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
A09527 SABATIE Jean-Louis N 2054 F 1920 SepM   Marseille-Echecs
A03932 FILLON Damien N 2043 F 1940 SepM   Marseille-Echecs
G59006 BAROYAN Davit A 2003 F 2027 CadM   Marseille-Echecs
J65608 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh A 1996 F 1490 MinM X Marseille-Echecs
W04463 SAVALLE Alexandre A 1978 F 2130 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
U02494 CALIN Radu N 1934 F 2130 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
H03390 GOY Wilfried N 1933 F 1951 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
L11981 METRAS Dominique N 1900 F 1870 VetM   Marseille-Echecs
G72056 TELOUK Olivier A 1865 F 1842 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
Y00220 SAVALLE Mathilde N 1863 F 1840 SenF   Marseille-Echecs
W09474 LAGARDE Benjamin N 1821 F 1833 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
U00177 FABET Olivier N 1812 F 1970 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
J00441 MAUREL Ludovic A 1780 N 1780 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
R08535 DRUMETZ Maxime N 1776 F 1960 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
K77233 DJOUDI Labir N 1758 F 1505 BenM   Marseille-Echecs
J60072 FERNANDES Florian A 1741 F 1810 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
A63387 NOIREAUT Hoan A 1737 F 1698 SenM X Marseille-Echecs
P54458 LEGAY Augustin N 1736 F 1515 MinM   Marseille-Echecs
J74767 GUTMAN Leni N 1704 F 1654 MinM   Marseille-Echecs
P52291 MARTIN Gaetan N 1688 F 1770 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
N56565 AVANESYAN Davit A 1669 F 1770 BenM   Marseille-Echecs
D06097 BARTOLOMEI Laurent N 1638 F 1673 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
N53158 HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot N 1613 F 1682 MinM   Marseille-Echecs
G51608 BAUER Mathieu N 1608 F 1660 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
L50772 PENTCHEFF Laura A 1596 F 1490 BenF X Marseille-Echecs