ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
B00122 ANTOINE-MICHARD Denis A 1955 F 2000 SenM X Echiquier Montluconnais
B00188 AUGE Jean-Louis A 1884 F 1910 SepM   Echiquier Montluconnais
Y14058 BARBERIS Valentin A 1823 F 1950 SenM X Echiquier Montluconnais
D54593 RIOUX Kylian A 1808 F 1950 JunM   Echiquier Montluconnais
M71834 ALESSI Vincent B 1799 E 1980 SepM   Echiquier Montluconnais
P10472 ANDRE Cyril A 1750 N 1910 SenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
D65802 SIRETA Bertrand A 1699 E 1920 SepM   Echiquier Montluconnais
F00539 RANDISI Stephane A 1631 F 1700 VetM   Echiquier Montluconnais
E06897 BOLIS Michel A 1570 F 1720 VetM   Echiquier Montluconnais
A51882 ROTTAT Sebastien A 1450 N 1730 SenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
E55929 RIOUX Philippe B 1399 E 1520 SenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
J57951 DUBLOC Jean-Michel B 1399 E 1370 VetM   Echiquier Montluconnais
N54195 JAMET Nadege B 1399 E 890 SepF   Echiquier Montluconnais
L59607 KIRSTEIN Daniel B 1399 E 1550 VetM   Echiquier Montluconnais
L59608 KIRSTEIN Suzanne B 1399 E 1540 VetF   Echiquier Montluconnais
P54946 VIALLET Christian B 1399 E 1160 SenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
P66201 JOFFRE Eric A 1399 E 1220 SenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
P66202 BESSIERE Emma-Ella B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echiquier Montluconnais
P69136 ZAIDMAN Ivan B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R50057 LAGE Joel A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R10119 VITRE Claude A 1391 F 1530 VetM   Echiquier Montluconnais
N67811 TSOU Leo A 1315 F 1620 VetM   Echiquier Montluconnais
P61764 DEGOUILLES Nathan B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
J70147 RIEUF Paul A 1170 N 1360 BenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
K59631 WANG Hugo A 1099 E 1220 PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
K65498 BUSSIERE Anthony A 1099 E 1220 PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
P59854 ZAIDMAN Alexandre A 1099 E 1140 PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R50065 DUCHIER Gaetan B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R54937 NAMANES Eileen B 1099 E 999 PupF   Echiquier Montluconnais
R50056 DEMAZIERES Remi B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
M64448 RIEUF Nicolas A 1099 E 1350 PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
P51799 DI FIORE Anne A 1030 N 970 SepF   Echiquier Montluconnais
P59855 ZAIDMAN Raphael A 1009 E 930 PouM   Echiquier Montluconnais
M59115 GERMAIN Evan A 1009 E 1170 PouM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R50059 LICONNET WISNIEWSKI Marceau B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R50060 MERLE Jeanne B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquier Montluconnais
R50062 PANAITESCU Sofia B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Echiquier Montluconnais
R55966 HUGOND-VALEYRE Cyrielle B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquier Montluconnais
R56727 RIEUF Romain B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R53612 ANTOINE-MICHARD Solene B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquier Montluconnais