ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
Y14677 AUBRY Yannis N 2214 F 2240 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G50646 DENIAU Pascal A 2037 F 1967 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
H72759 NORMAND Victor N 1955 F 1960 CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G50061 SEITE Sullian N 1941 F 1920 CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
J01459 SARAZIN Yann N 1915 F 2080 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
D50059 AUBRY Youri N 1909 F 1940 CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L01854 GUETTE Gilles N 1872 F 1880 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
E50245 LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois N 1870 N 1550 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
E51922 SEITE Yamina N 1844 F 2040 JunF   Echiquier Domloupéen
K62380 FAMEL Edouard N 1827 F 1843 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
E68662 MARTIN Axel N 1811 F 1870 CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
V01793 DUPITIER Mickael N 1796 F 1970 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
B51581 TERRAZZONI Claire N 1754 F 1790 SenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
Y01607 LE MAREC Laura N 1750 F 1760 SenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
A06584 LERAT Paul-Pascal N 1736 F 1770 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G50282 TERRAZZONI William N 1671 F 1770 BenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L50299 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise N 1637 F 1890 MinF   Echiquier Domloupéen
L50301 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel N 1555 F 1654 PupM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L54033 PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen A 1537 F 1550 BenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
D52937 LORTHIOIR Romuald N 1534 F 1780 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
C69548 AUBRY Pascal N 1484 F 1890 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L61883 MOREL Jules N 1474 F 1720 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
J52370 PASQUEREAU Arthur A 1455 F 1610 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L53444 SARAZIN Amelie N 1431 F 1810 BenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
D52938 LORTHIOIR Gwenegan N 1377 F 1550 CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
N71422 FORGET Jeremy N 1342 F 1333 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
B04048 LEVEQUE Jean-Luc A 1319 F 1720 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
N71221 FAMEL Stephane N 1304 F 1300 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L61884 MOREL Jeanne N 1281 F 1580 BenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
K50076 GANDEMER Christophe N 1209 F 1620 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
N58994 FAMEL Diane N 1200 F 1074 PouF   Echiquier Domloupéen
P54271 MENARD Alexandre N 1199 E 1050 BenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
R67606 DATIN Maelle N 1199 E 999 BenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
M56047 GANDEMER Elise N 1150 N 1160 PupF   Echiquier Domloupéen
M70462 GUGUEN Allan N 1130 N 1010 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K53969 NORMAND Patrick N 1124 F 1110 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
N52008 GOURSAUD Alain N 1110 N 1060 VetM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K50075 REGNIER Nathan N 1100 N 1110 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
R61764 PINEAU Manolo N 1099 E 840 PouM   Echiquier Domloupéen
J75859 GANDEMER Alexis N 1090 N 1270 BenM   Echiquier Domloupéen