ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
W06107 LE MAREC Simon A 2175 F 2410 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G50646 DENIAU Pascal A 1971 F 1910 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
H72759 NORMAND Victor A 1946 F 2030 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
D50059 AUBRY Youri A 1895 F 1980 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L01854 GUETTE Gilles A 1889 F 1880 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
E50245 LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois B 1870 N 1710 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G50061 SEITE Sullian A 1870 F 1950 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
J01459 SARAZIN Yann A 1859 F 2020 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
V01793 DUPITIER Mickael A 1805 F 1900 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G51056 LE GUEN Yann A 1790 N 1660 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
E51922 SEITE Yamina A 1784 F 1850 CadF   Echiquier Domloupéen
D52939 LEVESQUE Guillaume B 1770 F 1870 CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
Y01607 LE MAREC Laura A 1729 F 1840 SenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
N52051 ROWE Oliver A 1634 F 1730 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
E68662 MARTIN Axel A 1629 F 1880 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
U06447 GIROD Sarah A 1589 F 1580 SenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
G50542 REYMOND Stephane A 1539 F 1720 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
D52937 LORTHIOIR Romuald A 1524 F 1780 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K50074 BOITEUX Marine B 1481 F 2120 JunF   Echiquier Domloupéen
C69548 AUBRY Pascal A 1479 F 1760 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G61664 PAINEAU Mathieu B 1465 F 1590 JunM   Echiquier Domloupéen
J52370 PASQUEREAU Arthur A 1414 F 1710 BenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
D52938 LORTHIOIR Gwenegan A 1403 F 1550 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
B54819 DEMELLIER Juliane B 1399 E 810 JunF   Echiquier Domloupéen
P54267 NORMAND Christine B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Echiquier Domloupéen
N71422 FORGET Jeremy A 1399 E 1370 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
P53774 RICHARD Colin B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L03638 CORNET Laurent B 1399 E 1610 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L53444 SARAZIN Amelie A 1363 F 1660 PupF   Echiquier Domloupéen
E50239 ROUSSE Olivier A 1357 F 1580 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
Y02115 PELLERIN Thierry A 1332 F 1590 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
C53122 AUBRY Milene B 1317 F 1690 JunF   Echiquier Domloupéen
L54033 PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen A 1314 F 1490 PupM   Echiquier Domloupéen
B04048 LEVEQUE Jean-Luc A 1312 F 1790 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K61811 BRUNEL Maxent A 1302 F 1280 BenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K50567 PASQUEREAU Leo B 1299 E 1130 CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G50062 SEITE Stephane A 1287 F 1650 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
D50568 CHARPENTIER Francois B 1270 N 1290 CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
P53776 DUMONT Theo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L61883 MOREL Jules A 1185 F 1520 BenM   Echiquier Domloupéen