ffe
Membres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
V05707 MOUSSOU Julien A 1821 F 1840 N 1840 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
S01587 JAQUET Hadrien A 1777 F 1720 N 1720 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
M56025 DEBARD Hugo A 1614 F 1449 F 1557 F CadM   R2C2 Paris 14
B66584 MIGLIORINI Arthur A 1606 F 1564 F 1680 N SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
K55871 BAILLY Ivan A 1545 F 1520 F 1700 N SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
B60813 CAMMARATA Carlo A 1536 F 1610 N 1610 E SepM   R2C2 Paris 14
V63009 POLLEDRI Enzo A 1439 F 1365 F 1365 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
T52922 GOMBROWICZ Renaud A 1366 F 1366 F 1326 F SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
A54802 CAMILLERI Jean-Louis A 1235 F 1270 N 1270 E SepM   R2C2 Paris 14
V73431 LESCUYER Stephane A 1215 F 1061 F 1061 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
R66614 WILS Bernard A 1211 F 1127 F 1127 E VetM   R2C2 Paris 14
S51537 SIRVENT Marc A 1199 E 1280 N 1280 E MinM   R2C2 Paris 14
S51609 BERNARD Noam A 1199 E 1339 F 1339 E BenM   R2C2 Paris 14
S58250 LE COZ NDZIE Mathys A 1199 E 820 N 820 E MinM   R2C2 Paris 14
M56309 TULLI Franz A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   R2C2 Paris 14
P53272 KOHI Benjamin A 1199 E 1110 N 1110 E BenM   R2C2 Paris 14
J55493 MORAND Olivier A 1199 E 1043 F 1200 N SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
J67134 LECONTE Frederic A 1199 E 1090 N 1090 E SepM   R2C2 Paris 14
Z03196 PIVOIS Jerome A 1199 E 1523 F 1523 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
X66029 JOHANS Paul A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   R2C2 Paris 14
X68369 CHABRIEL Maxime A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
X73102 UNGER Lomig A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
X52551 DE BRAUWERE Erick A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   R2C2 Paris 14
X54807 LONJON Xavier B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
X54810 OSTAPLIUK Nykyta A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
X54812 FOURNIER Antoni A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
X54837 TENA Vincent A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
V73433 LESCUYER Clement A 1186 F 1084 F 1084 E PouM   R2C2 Paris 14
W61109 BADREAU Raphael A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   R2C2 Paris 14
W64640 ATALLAH KUNTZ Marius A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   R2C2 Paris 14
X62881 AMMOUCHE Elouise B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   R2C2 Paris 14
X62882 BOUZIDI Norhane A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   R2C2 Paris 14
P56819 VUKOVIC Gabriel A 1080 N 1150 N 1150 E CadM   R2C2 Paris 14
U61054 APPIANO Davide A 1028 F 1362 F 1362 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
P03215 JUNGERS Antoine A 1010 N 1010 N 1010 E SenM   R2C2 Paris 14
X62884 LABAYE Orion A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   R2C2 Paris 14
W74965 PENEL SOUBIROU Heloise B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   R2C2 Paris 14
W78346 VALERO Anton B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   R2C2 Paris 14
X62880 BOZOVIC Alexandre A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   R2C2 Paris 14
U52781 KOHI Dina B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   R2C2 Paris 14