ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
B64672 CALLET Antoine B 2173 F 1950 N 1950 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V00325 LEBHERTZ Cedric A 1931 F 1949 F 1843 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
X01186 FELDER Jerome A 1883 F 1804 F 1857 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L52754 BUTTARD Axel B 1875 F 1913 F 1913 E SenM X Club d'Echecs Erstein
B03234 HIRSTEL Serge A 1808 F 1680 N 1660 N SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
Y21063 STOCKER Mathieu A 1540 N 1540 N 1540 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L50162 SCHILDKNECHT Stephane A 1496 F 1500 F 1500 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L01894 CHAINBAUX Thierry A 1483 F 1459 F 1369 F VetM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
D50016 DE RIDDER Thibaut B 1474 F 1464 F 1464 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
W03241 GAUCKLER Robin A 1415 F 1447 F 1270 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
K52566 SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia A 1406 F 1351 F 1355 F CadF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T54999 HUG Gaetan A 1329 F 1287 F 1296 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V00331 BOUHALI Alphonse A 1241 F 1201 F 1470 N SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M50360 LEBHERTZ Corentin A 1209 F 1173 F 1262 F BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R52142 SEGURA Gilles A 1208 F 1092 F 1092 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M68395 MAGNANI Helios A 1199 E 1140 N 1140 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62690 FREYSS Jocelin A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62691 SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas N 1199 E 1110 N 1110 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N65375 JACQUOT Ethan N 1199 E 1110 N 1110 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V50446 DESCHAMPS Quentin A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V51025 GRANGE Philippe B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
C50449 KIRCHER Nathan A 1138 F 1380 N 1354 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N61408 MAGNANI Celestine A 1115 F 1210 N 1210 E BenF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S59384 GRANGE Niels A 1099 E 1070 N 1070 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T55671 POTTECHER Calvin A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T56103 GRINNER Antonin A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T57547 PEYNE Simon N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L71382 SCHOONHEERE Jeanine A 1081 F 1094 F 1094 E SepF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S59385 FANG Lola A 1009 E 1050 N 1050 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T50867 WALTER Timeo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
U50196 POURCHER Hector A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
U51778 BOUDEMBALA Badis A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
U51779 BOUSTEILA Maryam A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V51026 ULL Theliau A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V51027 GREMMEL Maxence A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V51457 DECURE WERLEN Samuel A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V52816 GUET Gaspard A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V52817 ROUVE Jules A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Erstein