ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
V00325 LEBHERTZ Cedric A 1945 F 1977 F 2070 N SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
X01186 FELDER Jerome A 1809 F 1810 F 2050 N SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L01894 CHAINBAUX Thierry A 1475 F 1438 F 1640 N SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L50162 SCHILDKNECHT Stephane A 1462 F 1460 N 1460 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R67070 PATSIAS Achilleas B 1399 E 1300 N 1300 E SenM X Club d'Echecs Erstein
K52566 SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia A 1363 F 1274 F 1267 F BenF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N63879 TREIBER Clement A 1351 F 1240 F 1240 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L52556 LEBHERTZ Audeleen A 1341 F 1256 F 1256 E BenF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V00331 BOUHALI Alphonse A 1231 F 1300 N 1470 N SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S67089 RINGEISEN Oscar B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S67090 LESAGE Elias B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S67084 ZAEGEL Yanis B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S67085 RIEDWEG Gwen B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S64096 SIMON Elisa A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S65004 TILOTTA-MULLER Laura A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M50759 VAILLANT Tom B 1199 E 990 N 990 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R52142 SEGURA Gilles A 1199 E 990 N 990 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S50273 DERRENDINGER Denis A 1199 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M50360 LEBHERTZ Corentin A 1173 F 1131 F 1131 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
P06246 MITIC Nikola A 1166 F 1450 N 1450 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L71382 SCHOONHEERE Jeanine A 1137 F 1250 N 1250 E SepF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M68394 GRAVIER Sebastien A 1120 N 1410 N 1410 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N61408 MAGNANI Celestine A 1110 N 1260 N 1260 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R65462 DALL'ASTA Romain A 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N65375 JACQUOT Ethan A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
P51271 POPOWICZ Tito A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R50058 GRETTNER Ewen A 1099 E 1120 N 1120 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M68395 MAGNANI Helios A 1099 E 1260 N 1260 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N50002 CORDIER Matheo A 1099 E 1420 N 1420 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N57821 CASEIRO Nathaniel A 1099 E 1170 N 1170 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S63391 DUPOUY Jules A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S63395 LUDAESCHER Talina A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S65008 ABDDEDAIM Nassim A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S64097 DOBROWOLSKI Baptiste A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S67086 MALET Romain B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S67087 BECKMANN Evan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S67088 FUCHS Arthur B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S67091 MEINECKE Matteo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62700 PETER Matheo A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62705 DELANNOY Gianni A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein