ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A56063 WONNER Frank A 2200 F 2071 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A06779 LOIRET Stanislas A 2199 F 2192 SepM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
G66883 CICCOLI Theo A 2126 F 1768 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
V02251 BAILLOT Justin A 2108 F 2230 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
G67201 CAHEN Alexis A 2089 F 1901 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
B00585 BERTRAND Eric A 2017 F 1980 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A53230 DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto A 2011 F 1955 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
C06292 SCHMITT Gregory A 2002 F 1740 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
C54271 CERASI Umberto A 2000 F 2010 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A05581 JOLY Fabrice A 1998 F 2190 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
M69150 KALMES Rene A 1995 F 1935 SenM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R55891 MAASS Walter A 1994 F 1877 SepM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
E05472 WEISS Frederic A 1990 F 2018 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
L57184 BIEHL Tim A 1972 F 1973 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D70083 BRION Marwan A 1968 F 1746 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
V02249 NOLOT Vivien B 1948 F 1940 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
X16298 NOLOT Clementine A 1937 F 1970 SenF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
J71980 DECKER Thomas A 1928 F 1840 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
M51962 KUHN Clement A 1897 F 1768 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A10282 TARZIA Eric A 1888 F 1920 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A69255 GREINER Leon A 1858 F 1829 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H53666 JOLY Julien A 1844 F 1840 MinM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
W12470 VALENTIN Benoit A 1839 F 1840 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
E57523 BERTHIER Grant A 1820 F 1662 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N17820 KUHLEMEIER Laurent A 1812 F 1670 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H50618 FELLER Remy A 1792 F 1700 MinM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D52042 DAIOS Quentin A 1763 F 1740 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
C51765 RIBEIRO Michael A 1755 F 1573 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
M51964 KUHN Mathilde A 1742 F 1525 BenF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R66259 VIJUPS Dans B 1740 F 1758 SenM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A68758 SAYSOUK Christophe A 1718 F 1742 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
B55857 LIBAUD Matthis A 1696 F 1820 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
V14368 NOLOT Philippe A 1677 F 1600 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H51383 TAJAN Hugo A 1617 F 1900 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R68456 MERAY Olivier B 1549 F 1569 SenM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N52574 BEKKARI Nassim A 1544 F 1780 PupM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
J10845 ZIMMER Marc A 1516 F 1740 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H73000 CICCOLI Jean-Louis A 1495 F 1517 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
K74524 LANG Albert A 1442 F 1630 PouM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
X18233 KOHLER Vincent A 1424 F 1440 SenM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz