ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A06779 LOIRET Stanislas A 2235 F 2216 SepM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A56063 WONNER Frank A 2169 F 2071 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
V02251 BAILLOT Justin A 2119 F 2230 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
G66883 CICCOLI Theo A 2087 F 1768 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
C54271 CERASI Umberto A 2017 F 2010 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
B00585 BERTRAND Eric A 2005 F 1980 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R55891 MAASS Walter A 2003 F 1859 SepM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
C06292 SCHMITT Gregory A 2002 F 1740 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
E05472 WEISS Frederic A 2000 F 2018 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
J71980 DECKER Thomas A 1999 F 1900 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
L57184 BIEHL Tim A 1997 F 1973 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A05581 JOLY Fabrice A 1996 F 2190 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A53230 DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto A 1994 F 1962 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
M69150 KALMES Rene A 1985 F 1935 SenM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
G67201 CAHEN Alexis A 1983 F 1861 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D70083 BRION Marwan A 1959 F 1697 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
V02249 NOLOT Vivien B 1948 F 1940 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
X16298 NOLOT Clementine A 1937 F 1970 SenF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
M51962 KUHN Clement A 1935 F 1712 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A10282 TARZIA Eric A 1894 F 1920 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A69255 GREINER Leon A 1860 F 1847 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H53666 JOLY Julien A 1845 F 1670 MinM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
W12470 VALENTIN Benoit A 1839 F 1840 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N17820 KUHLEMEIER Laurent A 1812 F 1670 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
E57523 BERTHIER Grant A 1799 F 1643 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D52042 DAIOS Quentin A 1776 F 1740 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
C51765 RIBEIRO Michael A 1769 F 1573 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H50618 FELLER Remy A 1738 F 1760 MinM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A68758 SAYSOUK Christophe A 1720 F 1742 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
B55857 LIBAUD Matthis A 1692 F 1820 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
V14368 NOLOT Philippe A 1679 F 1600 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H51383 TAJAN Hugo A 1617 F 1900 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
M51964 KUHN Mathilde A 1616 F 1531 BenF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N52574 BEKKARI Nassim A 1602 F 1810 PupM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
J10845 ZIMMER Marc A 1554 F 1740 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H73000 CICCOLI Jean-Louis A 1510 F 1517 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
L62795 BERTHIER Rolade B 1399 E 1270 SepF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R52934 LAINSEUR Louiza B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R52936 BERTHIER Thierry B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
Z04927 DEPERNET Celine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz