ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A03714 ETCHEGARAY Patrice A 2308 F 2341 F 2341 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
V50833 HERRERA ORTEGA German Alejandro A 2067 F 2041 F 2043 F SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
C04014 LELIMOUSIN Vincent A 2036 F 2098 F 2098 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
P51565 ZUBIZARRETA RIEGO Mikel A 1981 F 1866 F 1883 F SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S50928 TORNAY GOMEZ Josu A 1959 F 1999 F 2058 F SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
V54180 TORNAY Aritz A 1851 F 1739 F 1205 F MinM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
B69059 PERLANT Matthieu A 1809 F 1830 F 1680 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
B04376 MARTRENCHAR Julien A 1761 F 1751 F 1590 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
P05477 RIBEIRO Henri A 1703 F 1790 N 1790 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
V56362 FOUCAUD Romain A 1665 F 1526 F 1526 E JunM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L62077 ASTRUC Iban A 1656 F 1619 F 1550 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
J01876 DELBOS Jean-Louis A 1595 F 1730 N 1600 N VetM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
Z02589 ANCIANT Bernard A 1551 F 1820 N 1820 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
W52157 BASSOMPIERRE Patrick A 1484 F 1533 F 1533 E JunM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L56785 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis A 1475 F 1579 F 1579 E CadF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
W16613 DABAT Laurent A 1443 F 1391 F 1391 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L71420 LAFON Denis A 1432 F 1297 F 1297 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S56812 BENNOUNA-GREENE Julien A 1418 F 1393 F 1393 E MinM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
P62290 OSTROVSKIY Vova A 1418 F 1351 F 1351 E BenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
N11711 CAPDEVIELLE Luc A 1320 F 1300 F 1760 N VetM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
J61468 SCUTTENAIRE Enzo A 1246 F 1416 F 1040 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
V59650 GUILLOUX Baptiste A 1244 F 1264 F 1264 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
V53313 BAZIOR Philippe A 1243 F 1490 N 1490 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
E59795 BERNABE Laurent A 1236 F 1310 F 1030 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
H52262 LOLOM Philippe B 1199 E 1199 E 1180 N SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
B52980 DARRITCHON Franck A 1199 E 1260 F 1260 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
W55936 SOGHAIER Alexandre A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L72359 GRACIET Marie-Alix B 1199 E 840 N 840 E SepF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
U52772 MARTIN-LEFEBVRE Arnaud A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
V56363 DI SALVIO Mael A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T51558 GABE Tom A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
U51940 AUBIAN Leo A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
W55928 NAZABAL Malik A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S56814 MENDY Ellande A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S58743 BENHAMOU Naomi A 1099 E 1073 F 1073 E PupF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
V59651 GUIGNOT Timothee A 1029 F 1399 F 1399 E CadM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R60060 MEHAULT Nicolas A 1012 F 1082 F 1082 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
V76384 MIRANDA Leo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
W55934 TOUSSAINT-DANJOU Julen A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
V56364 PUGA GARRA Zelai A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs