ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S53739 ASTASIO LOPEZ David A 2392 F 2333 F 2355 F SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
A03714 ETCHEGARAY Patrice A 2325 F 2336 F 2336 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S53613 VILLALTA BUSTILLO Igor A 2214 F 2141 F 2239 F SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
H55597 HELIOT Xabi A 2147 F 2390 N 2174 F JunM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
A00533 BAREYRE Patrick A 2095 F 2097 F 2097 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
C04014 LELIMOUSIN Vincent A 2033 F 2098 F 2098 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S50928 TORNAY GOMEZ Josu A 1979 F 2092 F 2058 F SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
P51565 ZUBIZARRETA RIEGO Mikel A 1942 F 1795 F 1746 F SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R16211 SALCEDO Marc A 1915 F 1700 N 1700 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R06050 HARGUES Franck A 1901 F 1892 F 1892 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
A04043 FOSSER Gaspar A 1826 F 1831 F 1831 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
B69059 PERLANT Matthieu A 1802 F 1820 F 1680 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
B04376 MARTRENCHAR Julien A 1766 F 1770 N 1590 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L62077 ASTRUC Iban A 1648 F 1616 F 1550 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R52718 VANBREUGEL Michel A 1581 F 1632 F 1632 E VetM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L56785 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis A 1572 F 1564 F 1564 E MinF X Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
Y01045 GARAT Jacques A 1540 F 1590 N 1590 E VetM X Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
W16613 DABAT Laurent A 1470 F 1472 F 1472 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
P59299 HUGUE Jean-Paul A 1450 F 1456 F 1456 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
J69168 SAINDON Didier A 1420 F 1428 F 1428 E VetM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
V10042 POURAILLET Laurent A 1404 F 1650 N 1650 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
N11711 CAPDEVIELLE Luc A 1351 F 1770 N 1760 N SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S55418 RADAULT Philippe A 1350 F 1315 F 1315 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
H53218 GALOPIN Victor A 1329 F 1870 N 800 N CadM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L71420 LAFON Denis A 1315 F 1316 F 1316 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
E59795 BERNABE Laurent A 1307 F 1302 F 1030 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
N56872 LAMOUILLE Bertille A 1225 F 1205 F 1205 E PupF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L72359 GRACIET Marie-Alix A 1199 E 840 N 840 E SepF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
H52262 LOLOM Philippe A 1199 E 1199 E 1180 N SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T50372 OSTROVSKIY Alexi A 1199 E 1026 F 1026 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T50373 GILIBERT Antoine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T51559 GRAMMONT Louise B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T52872 AUGER Franck A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R55398 BOILEAU Louis B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S50098 CELAYA Christine A 1199 E 1093 F 1093 E SepF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
P56873 KESTING-KIM Anton A 1162 F 1560 N 1560 E BenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
P62290 OSTROVSKIY Vova A 1099 E 1250 F 1250 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T53731 MAYS Loic A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T58682 LACLAU Charly B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T58712 DE IRAREGUI Pierre-Louis B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs