ffe
Membres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
R07901 GUEZENNEC Franck A 2268 F 2243 F 2243 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
R06422 LE GOFF Damien A 2234 F 2660 N 2660 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
K02784 ALANIC Mickael A 2223 F 2329 F 2329 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
J00827 SERRALTA Michel A 2120 F 2058 F 2029 F SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
G64173 LE BRIS Yann A 2051 F 1968 F 2140 N SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
V00453 LAVANANT Maxime A 2042 F 2026 F 2030 N SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
V07781 JOUNEAU Quentin A 1967 F 2210 N 1870 N SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
Y02406 NINEUIL Vincent A 1962 F 2036 F 1915 F SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
N12375 BLEUZEN Erwan A 1947 F 1881 F 2070 N SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
H05869 PASCAL Yann A 1909 F 1890 N 1890 E SepM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
D50454 LEFEBVRE Matthieu A 1905 F 1826 F 1787 F SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
R00101 LAVANANT Alexandre A 1875 F 1962 F 1980 N SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
N53484 L'HOSTIS Lucie A 1773 F 1478 F 1343 F CadF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
G50980 LEFEBVRE Etienne A 1712 F 1702 F 1601 F JunM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
H55321 THIERY Leo A 1678 F 1538 F 1220 N JunM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
W05036 SEILLER Nicolas A 1631 F 1477 F 1477 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
N55231 CORRIGOU Baptiste A 1584 F 1450 F 1304 F CadM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
E51342 GUENNEUGUES Marc A 1521 F 1700 N 1700 E SepM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
K53256 LEMARCHAND Justin B 1504 F 1463 F 1515 F JunM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
A71160 HAVELKA Michele A 1466 F 1482 F 1482 E VetF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
A05097 HAVELKA Georges A 1461 F 1422 F 1540 N VetM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
V53080 PIETRI Jacques A 1453 F 1416 F 1416 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
Z18749 LECORNU Laurent A 1435 F 1720 N 1350 N SepM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
K52006 LADAN Amelie A 1427 F 1509 F 1509 E SenF X Echiquier Gouesnousien
F02648 KERBAOL Jacques A 1421 F 1322 F 1490 N VetM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
M51421 TROADEC Melusine A 1392 F 1161 F 1161 E MinF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
L68468 LANTIN Jacques A 1379 F 1331 F 1331 E VetM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
P53871 BONHOMME Marcel A 1340 F 1357 F 1357 E SepM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
G50978 DODART Fozia B 1321 F 1370 N 1180 N SepF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
N54138 GUILLOU Naelle A 1287 F 1263 F 1295 F MinF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
U60776 MORVAN Dominique A 1283 F 1166 F 1166 E SepM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
N54126 GABRIELCZYK Harold A 1254 F 1409 F 1409 E MinM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
V51631 PIETRI Noah A 1253 F 1319 F 1319 E PouM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
X53109 MARZIN Nathanael A 1250 F 1284 F 1284 E JunM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
G51755 TROADEC Pascal A 1207 F 1152 F 1152 E SepM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
X58131 BOUHITEM Malika B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
V70702 APPERE Etienne B 1199 E 1280 N 1280 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
W52667 ALESTRA Axel B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
W59881 BECOUARN LE GARREC Matt B 1199 E 860 N 860 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
L53614 PIRIOU Arthur A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Echiquier Gouesnousien