ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
C50589 RUHLMANN Helene A 1857 F 1819 SenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
E51219 LAHOCHE Dorian A 1855 F 1813 MinM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
N72261 COURJAL Pauline A 1754 F 1851 MinF X Echiquier du pays de Liffré
H60826 GENAND Theo A 1730 F 1708 CadM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
E72108 SCHWOB Paulin A 1643 F 1800 MinM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
H04683 LEMOINE Sylvain A 1623 F 1603 SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia A 1593 F 1600 SenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
G60521 FOUREL Jeremy A 1561 F 1546 JunM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
C05452 PICHON Jerome A 1486 F 1660 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
U05254 QUILLEVERE Yann B 1480 N 1480 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
L50157 FIAUX David A 1478 F 1526 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
G71910 BOISYVON Eric A 1435 F 1730 SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
M51973 LEHUGER Antoine A 1411 F 1400 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74224 CATHERINOT Remi A 1404 F 1590 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
C53029 FISCHER-EZANNO Angelika B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S51306 LETANNEUR Guillaume B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S51309 MARCAULT Paul B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53339 DE CADENET Regis B 1399 E 1010 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S50011 HERAU Olivier B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
D51497 RUHLMANN Anne A 1386 F 1470 SepF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74223 CATHERINOT Margot A 1366 F 1345 BenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
Y02115 PELLERIN Thierry A 1342 F 1360 SepM X Echiquier du pays de Liffré
D51503 RUHLMANN Dominique A 1333 F 1630 SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
E54464 VASSAUX Jean-Pierre A 1332 F 1326 SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R71223 MESSINET Lea B 1299 E 1420 CadF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K59999 CATHERINOT Noemie A 1291 F 1371 MinF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
N52875 COURJAL Juliette A 1276 F 1540 BenF X Echiquier du pays de Liffré
M51972 PHILIPPOT Briag A 1270 N 1320 PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K53494 LE DANTEC Claude A 1269 F 1279 SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
B67389 FONTAINE Olivier A 1262 F 1450 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P50086 LAFERTE Jean-Marc A 1252 F 1430 SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P51650 LE DRO Stephane A 1249 F 1238 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P59588 AUCHABIE Dorian A 1210 N 1190 BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R51625 NOUVEL Manuel A 1199 E 1316 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P52890 BOISSEAU Clement A 1199 E 1030 BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S52539 LIVET-CHEVREUIL Mathys A 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S50447 LEMOINE Tom A 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
L51963 PELLIZZA Truc-Giang B 1199 E 1100 SenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
L54440 CHEVREAU Arthur A 1199 E 1040 BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
N53661 NOUVEL Jehan A 1190 N 1240 PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré