ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
F02652 TOUBALE Kassem A 1962 F 1930 N 1930 E SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
H60826 GENAND Theo A 1892 F 1784 F 1694 F CadM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
C50589 RUHLMANN Helene A 1812 F 1819 F 1819 E SenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
E72108 SCHWOB Paulin A 1643 F 1604 F 1671 F CadM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
G71910 BOISYVON Eric A 1545 F 1443 F 1438 F SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia A 1541 F 1488 F 1558 F SenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
G60521 FOUREL Jeremy A 1537 F 1594 F 1549 F SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T50262 LE CAM Guillaume A 1515 F 1528 F 1528 E SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
H04683 LEMOINE Sylvain A 1495 F 1549 F 1650 N SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
L50157 FIAUX David A 1460 F 1555 F 1555 E SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
D51497 RUHLMANN Anne A 1394 F 1380 F 1380 E SepF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74224 CATHERINOT Remi A 1393 F 1590 N 1410 F SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K59999 CATHERINOT Noemie A 1348 F 1367 F 1312 F CadF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K53494 LE DANTEC Claude A 1343 F 1274 F 1274 E SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
Y02115 PELLERIN Thierry A 1331 F 1359 F 1345 F SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74223 CATHERINOT Margot A 1323 F 1371 F 1371 E MinF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
D51503 RUHLMANN Dominique A 1292 F 1270 F 1270 E SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
B67389 FONTAINE Olivier A 1287 F 1250 F 1250 E SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P51650 LE DRO Stephane A 1285 F 1340 F 1199 F SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
M51972 PHILIPPOT Briag A 1270 N 1067 F 1067 E PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
E54464 VASSAUX Jean-Pierre A 1266 F 1299 F 1311 F SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P52893 CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin A 1232 F 1370 N 1370 E PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53339 DE CADENET Regis B 1199 E 1215 F 1215 E SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53345 BERTRU Jean A 1199 E 1148 F 1148 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R61335 LUCAS Evan B 1199 E 1170 N 1170 E MinM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R61344 RITTEL Enzo B 1199 E 1140 N 1140 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
C53029 FISCHER-EZANNO Angelika B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R61520 JOUAN Thual B 1199 E 1310 N 1310 E MinM X Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S52531 BACQUAERT Edgar A 1199 E 1090 N 1090 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S61013 HOUSSAY Lucas B 1199 E 1070 N 1070 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S64615 FALEUR Nathan B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T53308 BOUEDO Elouan A 1199 E 1120 N 1120 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T53309 CARRE Owen A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T64012 ROINSON Morgane B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T64151 GUILLO Gael B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T65441 EON Timothee B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T65444 LE CLOIREC Mathis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T65446 NEZAN Elio B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T65447 PHILIPPINI Adam B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T66688 MORIN Alice B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré