ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R00057 VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime A 2778 F 2860 F 2822 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
H69091 HARIKRISHNA Pentala A 2732 F 2705 F 2614 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T58130 ALEKSEENKO Kirill A 2696 F 2661 F 2580 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
L58758 MATLAKOV Maxim A 2685 F 2660 F 2760 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
P57994 OPARIN Grigoriy A 2652 F 2728 F 2628 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
X08296 MOVSESIAN Sergei B 2649 F 2677 F 2632 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
X04479 LANDA Konstantin N 2628 F 2591 F 2553 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
W03946 MOUSSARD Jules A 2625 F 2722 F 2644 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
L04797 GOZZOLI Yannick A 2600 F 2626 F 2609 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
M06495 PELLETIER Yannick A 2581 F 2643 F 2643 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
J05204 GUREVICH Mikhail N 2577 F 2598 F 2610 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
P00416 CORNETTE Matthieu A 2558 F 2515 F 2500 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
V00998 DELCHEV Aleksander B 2550 F 2630 F 2584 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A02853 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc A 2530 F 2488 F 2444 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
H09546 VAISSER Anatoly A 2504 F 2436 F 2540 F VetM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
F06326 GOLDSZTEJN Gildas A 2422 F 2375 F 2500 N SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
N20619 GUICHARD Pauline A 2415 F 2284 F 2270 F SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
D50069 GAPONENKO Inna A 2396 F 2375 F 2326 F SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
N52089 KLINOVA Masha N 2275 F 2301 F 2274 F SepF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
B04506 MERCIER Jean-Pierre A 2221 F 2120 N 2120 E SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A08101 OLIVIER Pierre A 2215 F 2182 F 2182 E SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
G04032 METZGER Clement N 2207 F 2170 N 2170 E SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
E01917 TOUBALE Tarek A 2206 F 2208 F 2208 E SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A06525 LEMPEREUR Frederic B 2177 F 2222 F 2222 E SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
B53630 BROLY Mathilde A 2150 F 2050 N 2090 N SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
K05842 ROUX Olivier N 2147 F 2166 F 2250 N SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A05784 KIRSZENBERG Marc A 2146 F 2094 F 2042 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
W05039 MAREK Yves A 2110 F 2028 F 2082 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A07656 MOINGT Jean-Claude A 2094 F 2217 F 1986 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
L01342 NAIDJI Tayeb N 2084 F 2140 N 2140 E SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
B04800 MOINGT Anne A 2076 F 2121 F 2121 E SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
K10805 NICOARA Malina A 2066 F 2034 F 2047 F SepF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A06011 LAINE Patrice B 2062 F 1880 N 1880 E SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A06609 FLEAR Christine N 2059 F 2128 F 2128 E SepF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
Y04966 BERNARD Serge A 2034 F 2010 F 1927 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
W06060 ABERLENC Thomas A 1963 F 1993 F 1993 E SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
R02616 CHARBIT Florent A 1950 N 1719 F 1611 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
E00160 WASYLYK Laure N 1877 F 1930 F 1930 E SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
K50648 BAUMEL Laurent A 1821 F 1576 F 1790 N SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
H03597 GUY Ange A 1786 F 1750 F 1754 F SepM X Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier