ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
K01531 VAISSE Kevin A 1884 F 1970 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
A08731 PONT Jean-Claude A 1854 F 2080 VetM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
A08273 PASSCHIER Albert A 1851 F 1950 VetM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
H53584 LARGY Theo A 1820 F 1940 MinM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G70522 GACHON Maxence A 1727 F 1850 BenM X Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
M04588 LAMY Herve A 1661 F 1880 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
A07326 MAUBERNARD Patrice A 1629 F 2200 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
B66251 GOEAU Loic A 1622 F 1740 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
W09946 ONATZKY Serge A 1619 F 2050 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G51223 GACHON Valentin A 1590 F 1880 MinM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
C54015 DADONE Laurent A 1549 F 1510 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G54191 GUAZZETTI Loic A 1530 F 1770 MinM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
E51510 GOEAU Aurelice A 1527 F 1800 CadF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
M13255 VENZIN Patrick A 1426 F 1380 SepM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
H50389 VALAYER Antoine A 1410 F 1750 BenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
S09579 FICTY Florent B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
N51676 HURTER Anais A 1399 E 1010 SenF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
N54565 PRADAL Stephane A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G51224 GACHON Wilfried A 1363 F 1560 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
M51590 GUICHERD Erwan A 1338 F 1420 MinM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
K50497 GACHON Alban A 1323 F 1590 PouM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
M51589 GUICHERD Herve A 1296 F 1510 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
D06608 PASSCHIER Joachim B 1270 N 1600 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
K58066 FRANCOIS Victor A 1270 N 1330 PupM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
M51516 MOUROT Bastien A 1240 N 1320 BenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
B55910 GOEAU Philibert A 1229 F 1680 JunM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G50453 BRETON Delphine A 1213 F 1220 SenF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
M63877 MARIETTE Simon A 1199 E 1190 MinM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R51615 PERIERAS Julien A 1199 E 999 BenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
L54383 COULLET Paul A 1196 F 1510 PupM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
E57941 PAILLAS Deborah A 1179 F 1600 CadF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
L50495 VALAYER Gilles A 1154 F 1150 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
E57302 FERNANDEZ Roger A 1149 F 1290 SepM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
N51677 LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien A 1130 N 1180 PouM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
P64496 COTTAREL Malone A 1099 E 1090 PupM X Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
E61129 GOEAU TINGRY Alexandra A 1090 N 1000 SepF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
N62837 LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas A 1070 N 1030 PouM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
P61799 PASSCHIER Esteban A 1070 N 1190 PupM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R50146 GARCIA David A 1050 N 1399 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
N52975 PASSCHIER Marie France A 1044 F 1250 VetF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois