ffe
Membres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
A52792 FONTAINE Olivier A 1770 F 1656 F 1775 F SenM   M Echecs
V74089 JACQUEMONT Clement A 1415 F 1363 F 1418 F BenM   M Echecs
W50746 PEROUIN Simon A 1386 F 1284 F 1209 F PouM   M Echecs
R57020 MAUVAGE Elliot B 1362 F 1145 F 1145 E MinM   M Echecs
R50507 MAUVAGE Jeremy A 1309 F 1474 F 1168 F MinM   M Echecs
W64065 PEROUIN Vincent A 1300 F 1361 F 1451 F SenM   M Echecs
G62021 FONTAINE Octave A 1232 F 1314 F 1185 F MinM   M Echecs
W50753 ZHANG Lucas B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W50919 SALEM Noah B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   M Echecs
W71186 LEBEAU Oscar B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W77649 CHARBONNIAUD Stan B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
X54401 DONATI-COMMET Milo B 1199 E 1234 F 1234 E MinM   M Echecs
X54582 GIAMPIETRI Edouard B 1199 E 1100 N 1100 E BenM   M Echecs
X54622 RATEAU Paul B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
X54627 ZEKRI-OUIDDIR Suzanne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   M Echecs
X64279 OUDOT Maxence B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
J53131 FONTAINE Mathilde B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   M Echecs
W55476 LORENT-SABBADINI Noah B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
N66725 BOKOBZA Octave B 1199 E 1090 N 1090 E MinM   M Echecs
P53511 ROSENTALSKI Thadeus B 1199 E 1110 N 1110 E BenM   M Echecs
R50495 CARR Jack B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   M Echecs
R64867 BOKOBZA Elliott B 1199 E 950 N 950 E BenM   M Echecs
R70232 ROCHER Antonin B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
S52470 CERISIER Elie B 1199 E 1169 F 1344 F BenM   M Echecs
S54031 LI Leyton B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
V51505 APAZA Alexis B 1199 E 800 N 800 E BenM   M Echecs
U50844 MAYER Adam B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W50750 STEPHANT-LELEU Max B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   M Echecs
W50738 GOUMY-FENDT Jeeway B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
T51545 COURY Quentin A 1171 F 1127 F 1127 E PouM   M Echecs
J60918 CAMPANELLI-DI CAPRIO Matteo B 1117 F 1267 F 1267 E MinM X M Echecs
W74199 CHARBONNIAUD Tom B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M Echecs
W74200 CHARBONNIAUD Charlie B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   M Echecs
W52217 CHRISTENSEN Vigo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M Echecs
T54064 BOKOBZA Castille B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   M Echecs
U50831 FERAUD-LANCEROTTO Mathilde B 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupF   M Echecs
U58104 DARODES DE TAILLY Raphael B 1099 E 1050 N 1050 E PupM   M Echecs
V51509 BERKANI Milo B 1099 E 920 N 920 E PupM   M Echecs
W50718 CORNETTE Louka B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M Echecs
S58172 EL OUARDANI Iliane B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M Echecs