ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A52792 FONTAINE Olivier A 1744 F 1763 F 1775 F SenM   M Echecs
N19680 CANTON Guillaume A 1563 F 1569 F 1641 F SenM   M Echecs
V74089 JACQUEMONT Clement A 1416 F 1316 F 1390 F BenM X M Echecs
T50213 OUALALOU Adam B 1327 F 1352 F 1352 E MinM   M Echecs
R50507 MAUVAGE Jeremy A 1230 F 1325 F 1168 F MinM   M Echecs
G62021 FONTAINE Octave A 1212 F 1196 F 1185 F BenM   M Echecs
T56076 MARCHE Thomas B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   M Echecs
U52264 SELLAK Ismail B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   M Echecs
V51505 APAZA Alexis B 1199 E 800 N 800 E BenM   M Echecs
V51510 BRUNINGS Lanna B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   M Echecs
V51540 DUTOT-KELLER Alessio B 1199 E 1200 N 1200 E BenM   M Echecs
V51634 PINSON Esteban B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   M Echecs
V61901 GLEIZES Christophe A 1199 E 1475 F 1475 E SenM   M Echecs
R57020 MAUVAGE Elliot A 1199 E 1163 F 1163 E BenM   M Echecs
S50572 GILBERT-REICHE Wilhelm B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   M Echecs
S52470 CERISIER Elie B 1199 E 970 N 970 E BenM   M Echecs
S68516 REMY Basile B 1199 E 1058 F 1058 E MinM   M Echecs
T50151 BAILLAIS Auguste B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
T50154 BESSE Jeanne B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   M Echecs
T50204 FARGES Tessio B 1199 E 970 N 970 E BenM   M Echecs
W50716 BALLET Axel B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W50720 DOLL Matteo B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W50741 JUAREZ-VEGA Mateo B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W50750 STEPHANT-LELEU Max B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W50752 TOBIN Soren B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W50753 ZHANG Lucas B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W50919 SALEM Noah B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W51165 GUITTARD Emil B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
W64065 PEROUIN Vincent B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   M Echecs
V61902 GLEIZES Maxime A 1199 E 1469 F 1469 E SenM   M Echecs
V65461 SOILIHI Hugo A 1199 E 1396 F 1396 E SenM   M Echecs
V70213 MEY Vincent B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   M Echecs
V72637 COUCKE Florent A 1199 E 1601 F 1601 E SenM   M Echecs
J53131 FONTAINE Mathilde B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   M Echecs
M55054 KELEKCI Victor B 1199 E 950 N 950 E BenM   M Echecs
N66725 BOKOBZA Octave B 1199 E 1100 N 1100 E BenM   M Echecs
R50495 CARR Jack B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   M Echecs
R50502 HELLMAN Paul A 1199 E 1020 N 1020 E MinM   M Echecs
T55172 DAUMONT Darius A 1125 F 1299 F 1299 E BenM   M Echecs
H50551 DAMAY Eliot A 1100 N 1040 N 1040 E CadM   M Echecs