ffe
Membres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
A03209 DIAZ Franck A 1999 F 1995 F 1995 E SepM   Macon Echecs
P11984 FOURNIER Matthieu A 1985 F 1981 F 1981 E SenM   Macon Echecs
R05681 ROMANO Gianni B 1948 F 1982 F 2100 N SenM X Macon Echecs
B00877 BOULOUDENE Boualem A 1933 F 1890 F 1910 F VetM   Macon Echecs
N07232 PERRIN Yves A 1834 F 1817 F 1815 F SepM   Macon Echecs
T66917 HAMY Arnaud A 1804 F 1871 F 1769 F SenM   Macon Echecs
H05463 MONAT Remi A 1797 F 1770 F 1775 E SepM   Macon Echecs
X08151 BROLIN Benjamin A 1779 F 1790 F 1780 E SenM   Macon Echecs
W50880 BEY Kevin A 1779 F 1732 F 1656 F SenM   Macon Echecs
H00708 BERNARD Olivier A 1775 F 1786 F 1930 N SepM   Macon Echecs
E02013 PITAUD Gerard B 1740 N 1776 F 2040 E SepM   Macon Echecs
D03599 MARIC Constantin A 1715 F 1734 F 1734 E VetM   Macon Echecs
X01319 LAIBE Vincent A 1591 F 1579 F 1581 E SenM   Macon Echecs
B64321 HEMERY Michel A 1587 F 1590 N 1590 E VetM   Macon Echecs
V77236 BAKIU Paul A 1548 F 1557 F 1563 F BenM   Macon Echecs
Y15823 PERRIN Joel A 1542 F 1548 F 1549 E VetM   Macon Echecs
V51452 VINCEROT Florent A 1491 F 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Macon Echecs
U04214 GIVRY Lionel A 1446 F 1478 F 1427 E SepM   Macon Echecs
B06765 WOESSNER Jean A 1410 N 1410 N 1410 E VetM   Macon Echecs
U54266 CHRISTMANN Antonin B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Macon Echecs
V51451 VERVIER-CHAMPION Sam B 1199 E 1706 F 1704 E JunM   Macon Echecs
G64834 VERVIER Yoann B 1199 E 1471 F 1692 F SenM   Macon Echecs
M51727 DUBERSTEN Michel B 1199 E 1413 F 1413 E VetM   Macon Echecs
M55502 MASRIERA Carlos B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Macon Echecs
P65675 HOVSEPYAN Aramayis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Macon Echecs
P65676 HOVSEPYAN Vachagan B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Macon Echecs
S58899 GUERRERO Joshua B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Macon Echecs
W61969 PERDRIX Enzo B 1199 E 1010 N 1010 E MinM   Macon Echecs
W76941 BOLIO SANCHEZ Antonin A 1199 E 1518 F 1488 F BenM   Macon Echecs
W78598 PERRIN-BELLANO Laurence B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Macon Echecs
X53484 GRAILLOT Baptiste B 1199 E 1080 N 1080 E MinM   Macon Echecs
X53485 LECERF HUERTAS Theo B 1199 E 1510 F 1542 F BenM   Macon Echecs
X53486 TISSIER-WO YEN Andy B 1199 E 1598 F 1450 E BenM   Macon Echecs
X53854 RENAUDIER Camille B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Macon Echecs
X55650 PERNATON Lancelot B 1199 E 1120 N 1120 E BenM   Macon Echecs
X61125 FERROLIER Regis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Macon Echecs
X61132 KLEIN Jimmy B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Macon Echecs
X65554 FRUIET Nicolas B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Macon Echecs
X79205 EL KOUMACHI Elhassin A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Macon Echecs
X79210 NOREUX Jocelyne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Macon Echecs