ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
K55597 BADINIER Romain A 1710 F 1669 F 1450 N CadM X Nomad'échecs club
R67221 WILHELM Frederic B 1399 E 1130 N 1130 E SepM   Nomad'échecs club
N74270 BLANQUER Jean-Michel B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Nomad'échecs club
N69574 KE Dylan A 1299 E 1400 N 1400 E CadM   Nomad'échecs club
R56421 PERRODY Sixtine B 1199 E 1140 N 1140 E BenF   Nomad'échecs club
S67192 MOILIN Fayad B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Nomad'échecs club
S67050 ADZIJA Emir B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Nomad'échecs club
S67195 NAGAN Rajeethan B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Nomad'échecs club
L55128 CARIGUEL Gaspard A 1115 F 1140 N 1140 E PupM X Nomad'échecs club
S67048 COULIBALY Youssouf B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67194 MALLIET Isidore B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67105 HAMROUNI Yosra B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Nomad'échecs club
S67106 DRAME Salim B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67107 SANGARE Assetou B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Nomad'échecs club
S67111 CHAPET Kevin B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67112 IDINARENE Mohand B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67186 DUCHMANN Tristan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67196 NASIR Hadjar B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Nomad'échecs club
S67208 CARPENTIER Dora B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Nomad'échecs club
S67212 GANTCH Lucia B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Nomad'échecs club
N66777 CHEVALLIER Jean Baptiste B 1099 E 900 N 900 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
N67266 JOLY Luce B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Nomad'échecs club
N67273 OLGIATI Mathis B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
N68983 HUBERT Jean B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R56422 PERRODY Paul B 1099 E 990 N 990 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
P58629 LEONARD Quentin B 1099 E 1020 N 1020 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
P65706 MECHIN Hector B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R67330 KARAMOKO Aicha B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Nomad'échecs club
S56061 ROGNON Gabriel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67018 RICHARD Joseph B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67019 BOUHASSIRA Simon B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67020 MARCHAND Lazare B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67021 MASCARD Lucie B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Nomad'échecs club
S67022 KALB Liv B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67023 EASTHMAN Sacha B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67024 PAQUET Anna B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Nomad'échecs club
S67032 PEROU Alexandre B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67034 JAUD Arthur B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
S67037 DESJOUR Adele B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Nomad'échecs club
S67038 CARROZZO Alessandro B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club