ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
J51457 FRONIUS Lino A 1313 F 1302 F 1142 F MinM X Nomad'échecs club
K77483 BRULE Timothe B 1199 E 1140 N 1140 E MinM   Nomad'échecs club
T54222 OMNES-COINTOT Baptiste B 1199 E 1020 N 1020 E BenM   Nomad'échecs club
L52809 WILHELM Ivan B 1199 E 870 N 870 E BenM   Nomad'échecs club
L59642 DE SALLIER Rosanne B 1199 E 1030 F 1030 E MinF   Nomad'échecs club
M58024 VANDERPOOTEN Celia B 1199 E 1100 N 1100 E BenF   Nomad'échecs club
N74270 BLANQUER Jean-Michel B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Nomad'échecs club
P54839 SZPANCER Nathan B 1199 E 1121 F 1121 E BenM X Nomad'échecs club
R67221 WILHELM Frederic B 1199 E 1397 F 1397 E SepM   Nomad'échecs club
R68256 LACOMBAT Kolia B 1199 E 1230 N 1230 E BenM   Nomad'échecs club
R54564 BOUKHRIEF William A 1180 F 1146 F 1146 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
P69051 GOBERT Claire A 1160 F 1105 F 1105 E SenF X Nomad'échecs club
M58011 MARTIN Pablo A 1130 N 1100 N 1100 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
M58591 HERMAN Olivier A 1124 F 1073 F 1073 E SepM   Nomad'échecs club
M69378 DE TARLE Nicolas B 1121 F 1112 F 1112 E MinM   Nomad'échecs club
N58942 HWANG Lucas A 1100 N 1060 N 1060 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
N72430 DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia A 1099 E 1030 N 1030 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
N58040 DE SALLIER Antoine B 1099 E 1104 F 1104 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
P68227 GOBERT Simon B 1099 E 1005 F 1005 E PupM X Nomad'échecs club
R54548 ORS Bora B 1099 E 1020 N 1020 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R56304 BOURACHOT Gustave A 1099 E 1170 N 1170 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
T67149 BODEREAU Louis B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
T67150 MONGIN Joseph B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
T54821 TAYEB CHERIF Amir B 1099 E 1000 N 1000 E PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R67171 LORTHIOIS Arthur B 1099 E 960 N 960 E PupM X Nomad'échecs club
P54830 DENTI Luca A 1060 N 1180 N 1180 E PupM X Nomad'échecs club
M64856 JACOBSOHN Aaron A 1055 F 1018 F 1018 E BenM   Nomad'échecs club
T67151 PUGLIESI Edgard B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Nomad'échecs club
T54622 GLASMAN Archibald A 1009 E 1130 N 1130 E PpoM   Nomad'échecs club
T55166 PANCRAZI Victor B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Nomad'échecs club
T56895 GAGEONNET Sacha B 1009 E 970 N 970 E PouM   Nomad'échecs club
T56985 RIGOT Yvan B 1009 E 810 N 810 E PpoM   Nomad'échecs club
T57020 LECA Antoine A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Nomad'échecs club
T67147 JAUDI Carla B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Nomad'échecs club
T67148 JAUDI Alexandre B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Nomad'échecs club
S67188 GOLDSCHILD Lally B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Nomad'échecs club
T53561 PIOT Edouard B 1009 E 1070 N 1070 E PouM   Nomad'échecs club
R58579 SCHMITT Romeo A 1009 E 1190 N 1190 E PouM   Nomad'échecs club
S66559 FAYET Alexandre A 1009 E 1260 N 1260 E PouM   Nomad'échecs club
S67183 ARABOV Eldar B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Nomad'échecs club