ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
K58239 RAUCH Uwe A 2139 F 2140 E 2140 E SepM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
B52303 THIERCELIN Jerome A 2048 F 2014 F 2016 F SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T52678 DREWELLO Hansjoerg A 1878 F 1887 F 1887 E SepM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V61926 RUF Helmut A 1595 F 1600 E 1600 E SepM X Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
G68131 MOHEBBI Nima A 1563 F 1700 N 1700 E JunM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
H60799 GOLDSZTAUB Liliane A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
J74284 BAGHDADI Maliheh B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
R59960 AGHABAKHSHI Navid B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
R59961 PARVANEH Sina B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72234 NOORA Abbas A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V76966 FAMIL GOHARYAN Mehrdad B 1199 E 940 N 940 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V76967 SCHWARTZ Ouri B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V77898 JULLIAN Florent B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72229 FUHRER Sarah B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T54413 BOUNACHADA Adam A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V51755 BEHESHTI Khadijeh A 1199 E 1010 N 1010 E SenF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V54526 KHEZRI MOGHADAM Ali A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T52677 MAYER Harald A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
Y15954 ABDELMOULA Neil A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T54414 BOUNACHADA Wail A 1099 E 950 N 950 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
S51946 BOUKAHOUL Adam A 1099 E 920 N 920 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
S51955 HAAG Louis A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
S64799 D'ORGEVILLE Nathan A 1099 E 1130 N 1130 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T52341 BRILLANT Aurelien A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72223 KHANMOURZAEV Safia B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T52672 SABATIE Michael A 1067 F 1144 F 1144 E SepM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
U53350 JAURDREN Matthieu A 1009 E 1160 N 1160 E PouM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V50998 MOHEBBI Elena A 1009 E 1210 N 1210 E PpoF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T52685 CORDUAN Basile A 1009 E 1030 N 1030 E PouM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V54528 FISCHER Lana B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V54533 MULLER Victor A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V61916 ACHOUR Narjisse B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V61922 MBOUOMDA Noah B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72225 HERRMANN Louna A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72226 MAKHARASHVILI Alexandre B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72231 KUHN Martin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V63286 PADILLA Victor A 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V66036 BOUNACHADA Zyad A 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72220 LAMBERT KUHN Amelie B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72221 LAMBERT KUHN Anna B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen