ffe
Membres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
C04869 MOHEBBI Jafar A 2253 F 2231 F 2231 E VetM X Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
K58239 RAUCH Uwe A 2117 F 2120 E 2120 E SepM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T52678 DREWELLO Hansjoerg A 1891 F 1887 F 1887 E SepM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57833 GADZALI Kevin A 1757 F 1734 F 1744 F SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
H51625 HORLACHER Hugo A 1721 F 1870 N 1720 N SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
G68131 MOHEBBI Nima A 1647 F 1700 N 1700 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
K55431 SCHULZ Victor A 1600 F 1549 F 1717 F JunM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W54607 LEFEVRE Christophe A 1589 F 1590 E 1590 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T52677 MAYER Harald A 1519 F 1520 E 1520 E SepM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X54793 MORTAJEZ Erfan A 1474 F 1443 F 1565 F SenM X Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V61926 RUF Helmut A 1457 F 1460 E 1460 E VetM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W78306 BENZ Martin A 1401 F 1400 E 1400 E VetM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
L58414 KEITH Kevin A 1270 F 950 N 950 E CadM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
J74284 BAGHDADI Maliheh B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W72378 CORDUAN Guillaume A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X77150 DANNEL Antoine A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
R59960 AGHABAKHSHI Navid B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57831 AKLADIOS Daniel A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72234 NOORA Abbas B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V77898 JULLIAN Florent A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X53183 CHOCHOIS Ethan A 1131 F 1130 E 1130 E MinM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X53193 YUN BOJEJA Alexandre A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57221 CHEKATT Syrine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57225 HUCK Nino B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57226 KOEING Alexandre B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57227 SHAKIB Zaid B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57232 KACED Yasmine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57888 GUENFOUD Amir B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W72375 EL ADIL Kais B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X53169 GALLART - ST PIERRE Gaspard A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X53176 STATOVCI Muel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57848 WANERT Simeon A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57865 ALBUNAY Komai A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57877 DAYEN Gabriel A 1099 E 800 N 800 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57887 METAHRI Amine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72226 MAKHARASHVILI Alexandre A 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T52685 CORDUAN Basile A 1099 E 1230 N 1230 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
U53350 JOURDREN Matthieu A 1099 E 1230 N 1230 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
U53362 DUVAL Thomas A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
U53369 ROUZIER Valentin A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen