ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
E51673 RIBIERE Damien A 2072 F 1993 F 2082 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
A10344 TEURNIER Michel A 1950 N 1950 N 1950 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
K04608 DELMAS-GOYON Francois A 1902 F 1801 F 1850 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L06266 ROUSSEAU Philippe A 1654 F 1660 F 1710 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
V01827 HEDJAZIAN Farhad A 1589 F 1546 F 1470 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
A62314 BRANSON James A 1570 F 1750 N 1760 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
N50054 SONDERMEIJER Damien A 1496 F 1479 F 1600 N BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
N72923 SONDERMEIJER Antoine A 1462 F 1465 F 1440 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P67511 PELLETIER Sylvain A 1364 F 1320 N 1340 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R54023 PICARD Francis A 1348 F 1285 F 1285 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R53011 RAFALIMANANA Hary A 1238 F 1218 F 1570 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L54544 VO Bao Nam A 1209 F 1166 F 1060 N MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P52791 PELLETIER Noe A 1204 F 1119 F 1250 N PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L50058 DOAN-HUU Xuan A 1199 E 1190 N 930 N MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L50059 DOAN-HUU Tim Son A 1199 E 1120 N 1000 N BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50543 LAROSE-MASSON Thomas A 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50270 BOUDON Eliane A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50397 PREVOST Yvan A 1199 E 1040 N 1040 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R52876 MONTJEAN Laurent A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50159 LAOUAR Nael B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50631 ALAVIN Anne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50649 CHEURFA Abdeslam B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T51309 AIMARD Bruno A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63815 BOISMOREAU Tom-Lloyd B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63816 TRITZ Anthonin B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63817 PIGNIER Lucie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63818 JAPENCHI Raphael B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63819 BOISSEAU Manon B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63820 CARDAIRE Louis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63821 POUILLART Lucas B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T65558 SOILIHI Abderamane B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T65570 HAMDI Souhir B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50148 MELIOT Laurent B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50011 DELMAS Mathis A 1169 F 1230 N 1230 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
H50050 KEMENCEI Eric A 1160 N 1130 N 1190 N CadM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50648 CHEURFA Rayan B 1099 E 920 N 920 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50830 CURNIER Cyrus B 1099 E 800 N 800 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50386 BOUNLAY Ewan A 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S58723 OUALI Imran B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R56643 SONDERMEIJER Sarah A 1099 E 1070 N 1070 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt