ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
N50328 BORNHOFEN Stefan A 2081 F 2080 E 2080 E SenM X L'Isle-Adam Echecs
P04944 PIERAGNOLI Bruno A 1723 F 1710 N 1710 E SenM X L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S00010 RENARD Michel A 1613 F 1420 N 1420 E SepM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
M28006 BRUNEL Gerard B 1510 N 1510 N 1510 E SepM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S54178 MUSSET Pierre A 1399 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM X L'Isle-Adam Echecs
R50604 RICHE Nathan A 1199 E 1007 F 1007 E BenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S58369 ROUILLE Guillaume A 1199 E 1112 F 1112 E SenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S58877 CORUBLE David A 1199 E 1383 F 1383 E SenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
R56739 BOURRIAUD Manon A 1199 E 990 N 990 E MinF   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
R70473 DUQUESNE Baptiste A 1199 E 1070 N 1070 E MinM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
R70474 DUQUESNE Clement A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S52386 RUIZ Gerard A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S52388 ETCHEBARNE Jean-Marc A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S53234 DERAIN Jacky B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T58592 MAGNIEZ Mattheo B 1199 E 990 N 990 E MinM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
W08080 BOISTEL Timothee B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T60130 BECHI Mohamed-Jibril B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T60131 BECHI Anissa B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T66121 CHEN Richard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T51534 AZOULAY William B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S65755 ANGOT Paul A 1199 E 1199 F 1199 E BenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S53235 TELLIER Valentin A 1187 F 1394 F 1394 E SenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
P51918 KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas A 1170 N 1140 N 1140 E PupM X L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T58595 FLOIRAC Baptiste B 1099 E 980 N 980 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54770 PROMAYRAT BIELIK Mateo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54759 REFFAY Timeo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54767 KHEDR Cassandre B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S51127 CROUZIER Simon A 1099 E 1140 N 1140 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S51717 DANNENHOFFER Paul A 1099 E 1190 N 1190 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S58878 AZOULAY Hugo A 1099 E 1300 N 1300 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S56169 MOREAU Antonin A 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S58366 BEAUCHEMIN-OUARTI Arthur B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
R50605 BORNHOFEN Valentin A 1009 E 1258 F 1258 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S55660 BARRAU Arthur A 1009 E 980 N 980 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54769 CROUZIER Louis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54762 ROSSE Ana B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54763 ROSSE Livia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T51535 TELLIER Arthur B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T51536 SALEWYN Augustin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T51533 PLESSIS Baptiste B 1009 E 910 N 910 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs