ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
N68265 GARRIGUE Julian A 2095 F 2020 F 1949 F MinM   Foulayronnes Echecs
N68266 GARRIGUE Mahel A 1660 F 1429 F 1470 N MinM   Foulayronnes Echecs
M69931 CERONI Arnaud A 1581 F 1385 F 1385 E CadM   Foulayronnes Echecs
M72614 CERONI Myrielle A 1329 F 1267 F 1267 E MinF   Foulayronnes Echecs
C57817 LALE Mathieu B 1266 F 1270 E 1270 E SenM   Foulayronnes Echecs
V59520 RADJI Ethan A 1252 F 1390 F 1390 E PupM   Foulayronnes Echecs
W75959 LASTOUILLAT Vincent A 1251 F 1317 F 1317 E SenM   Foulayronnes Echecs
W82477 DEMAGNY Lucas B 1199 E 860 N 860 E BenM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X57315 BERTOLIN Marina B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X57701 RAMAGE Marie-Patricia B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X57702 AIROLA Francoise B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X57704 MUNOS Nicole B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X59606 MEUNIER Anne Laure B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X59608 BORDERIE Joel B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63056 FORNER Julie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63057 CERTES Raphaelle B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63794 COUDERT Jason B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X64089 BOUTELOUP Anne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X64646 LE FOLL Yoan B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X64860 VERSTRAETE Valentin B 1199 E 1110 N 1110 E PouM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X65535 MARTEEL Manuel B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Foulayronnes Echecs
V74824 IANOUSCHEWSKI Michel B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Foulayronnes Echecs
S52767 GARRIGUE Veronique B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Foulayronnes Echecs
V52995 BOURGOUIN Clemence B 1199 E 970 N 970 E BenF   Foulayronnes Echecs
V57263 PRADIN Yann B 1199 E 1020 N 1020 E BenM   Foulayronnes Echecs
M52271 IGOUNET Alexis A 1199 E 950 N 950 E MinM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X65623 MOREL Nicolas A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X66966 SOUTRIC Francis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X66968 SOUTRIC Anne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X66971 HUGLA Annie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X67773 GACQUIERE Timo B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X68851 BOUVIER-BARRULL Esteban B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X70325 PRADIE DUCAY Selena B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X71449 DEVOCELLE ROCHER Joshua B 1199 E 800 N 800 E BenM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X71471 GACQUIERE Timi B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X71792 SALESSES ARMAGNAC Nemo B 1199 E 1110 N 1110 E BenM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X72900 PROUZET Mae B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X76984 GAUDRY Aurelien B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X78110 BURLAN Noah B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X78432 PINON BERTRAND Sacha B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Foulayronnes Echecs