ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
C53682 KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy A 2703 F 2697 SenM   Grasse Echecs
N50500 KUZUBOV Yuriy A 2663 F 2679 SenM   Grasse Echecs
C53681 OLEKSIYENKO Mykhaylo A 2621 F 2529 SenM X Grasse Echecs
B60482 HERA Imre Jr. A 2620 F 2583 SenM   Grasse Echecs
H02329 DORFMAN Iossif A 2547 F 2600 SepM   Grasse Echecs
R51823 SANTOS RUIZ Miguel A 2524 F 2307 JunM X Grasse Echecs
R51230 PRUIJSSERS Roeland A 2517 F 2512 SenM X Grasse Echecs
A00244 APICELLA Manuel A 2513 F 2528 SenM   Grasse Echecs
H07836 WIRIG Anthony A 2509 F 2528 SenM   Grasse Echecs
H51908 NANU Costica-Ciprian A 2505 F 2451 SenM   Grasse Echecs
K01729 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien A 2500 F 2500 SenM   Grasse Echecs
L05890 SEBAG Marie A 2492 F 2446 SenF X Grasse Echecs
R07262 GLEK Igor A 2436 F 2439 SepM X Grasse Echecs
P09888 PILE Richard A 2414 F 2481 SenM   Grasse Echecs
X00481 DI PAOLO Raffaele A 2343 F 2288 SepM   Grasse Echecs
M05832 BRIH Said A 2293 F 2330 SenM   Grasse Echecs
X00480 STOPPA Omar A 2260 F 2372 SenM   Grasse Echecs
N57441 HEINEMANN Josefine A 2235 F 2240 JunF   Grasse Echecs
A58321 DE SEROUX Camille A 2181 F 2078 SenF   Grasse Echecs
C52209 NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana A 2154 F 2173 SenF X Grasse Echecs
K09985 HENNETEAU Jeremy A 2136 F 2152 SenM   Grasse Echecs
L06969 FORESTIER Flavien A 2092 F 2095 SenM   Grasse Echecs
S14471 FORESTIER Carole A 2086 F 2320 SenF   Grasse Echecs
M10654 AILLOUD Eliot A 2032 F 2000 SenM   Grasse Echecs
A10331 TER SARKISSOFF Jean-Jacques A 2004 F 2060 SepM   Grasse Echecs
H07619 VENNER Laurent A 1939 F 2070 SepM   Grasse Echecs
K00715 CANET Mathieu A 1919 F 1610 SenM   Grasse Echecs
D06160 TATINIAN William B 1912 F 1980 SenM   Grasse Echecs
M63908 VOLKOV Andreiy A 1780 F 1357 PupM X Grasse Echecs
A01835 CANET Gerard A 1741 F 1740 VetM   Grasse Echecs
L66617 WEIGELT Nils A 1734 F 1620 BenM   Grasse Echecs
B05059 PASTURE Pascal A 1727 F 1880 SepM   Grasse Echecs
H58632 CHABAUD Mathis A 1722 F 1640 MinM   Grasse Echecs
K00713 CANET Jean-Claude A 1704 F 1890 SepM   Grasse Echecs
X03811 ABIDI Ines A 1676 F 1850 SenF   Grasse Echecs
H66054 ROZEC Mialy A 1668 F 1510 MinF   Grasse Echecs
J70262 GAGET Laurent A 1623 F 1800 SepM   Grasse Echecs
C06280 SCHIPPERS Egberd A 1609 F 1500 SepM   Grasse Echecs
H66059 BOUDIER Kenzo A 1585 F 1600 MinM   Grasse Echecs
L54056 BREDIN Jerome A 1576 F 1540 SenM   Grasse Echecs