ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
K76445 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar A 2217 F 2093 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
K03616 DECOSSE Jean-Fabien A 2180 F 2147 SenM X Reims Echec et Mat
C03419 BECUWE Olivier A 2084 F 2100 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P14766 BIELKA Samuel A 2035 F 2160 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
A03360 DROIT Vincent B 2019 F 1750 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
L08180 BENARD Anne-Laurie A 1966 F 2130 SenF   Reims Echec et Mat
B51032 JOUNIAUX Quentin A 1911 F 2090 JunM   Reims Echec et Mat
X00046 TASSETTI Florent A 1888 F 1900 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
K03262 DURANT Christophe A 1871 F 1799 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
N18651 DURANT TATARD Marie B 1851 F 1870 SenF   Reims Echec et Mat
A03273 DJELLOULI Hassine A 1851 F 1760 VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
C65753 ZEROUAL Mohamed A 1833 F 2000 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
M69093 CHARON Olivier A 1827 F 1808 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
D52530 MAGNIER Christophe A 1809 F 1760 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
A08561 PIERQUIN Bernard A 1804 F 1940 VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
X03324 BRAJON Eric A 1784 F 1850 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
K51613 NAWARA Abd El Rahim A 1765 F 2000 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
D52531 MAGNIER Jean-Claude B 1732 F 1910 JunM   Reims Echec et Mat
H57674 VALLET Aurelien A 1725 F 1860 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
E03161 SAMAKAR Siavosh A 1698 F 1990 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
P12797 COUVREUR Remi A 1669 F 1820 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
A01675 BUREAU Francis A 1660 N 1860 VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
X03220 BARAT Jacques A 1628 F 1790 VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
B05177 PETIT Christian-Marie A 1613 F 2000 VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
D67664 AUBIN Jean-Paul B 1601 F 1730 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
W11893 BENKIRANE Amine A 1582 F 1680 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
Z16141 ROLAND-BILLECART Francois A 1570 N 1680 VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
A04030 FORNES Paul A 1557 F 1531 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
N74233 MARGARYAN Laura A 1516 F 1640 SepF   Reims Echec et Mat
A51576 BRAJON Philippine B 1470 N 1540 SenF   Reims Echec et Mat
H63458 FORNES Marie A 1463 F 1497 CadF   Reims Echec et Mat
J69900 GUILLARD Patrice A 1455 F 1630 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
H07120 SOGNY Richard A 1450 F 1680 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
P67927 NIVET Nicolas A 1449 F 1780 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
X03323 BRAJON Victoria A 1442 F 1700 SenF   Reims Echec et Mat
N53306 CHANGEY Pierre A 1425 F 1430 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
E07535 ARSENE Antoine A 1411 F 1520 VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
S50744 ROGER Benjamin A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
S53451 RAMEL Andre A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
G51915 JOUNIAUX Stephane B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat