ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R12202 RUBINO William A 2106 F 2380 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
H65835 GOIX Theo A 2091 F 2170 MinM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
H05716 NORMAND Vincent A 2071 F 2190 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
E02928 DUFOUR Olivier A 2053 F 1990 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
L53001 RICHARD Fabrice A 1954 F 2490 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
K00205 PERRIN Jean-Christophe A 1950 F 1900 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N19708 ROCHE Laurent A 1836 F 1820 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
A66992 DUPEUX Denis A 1834 F 2150 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
J73733 GOIX Matthieu A 1802 F 1930 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R07093 MARIANI Frederic A 1795 F 1780 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
W18237 OURRAG William A 1791 F 2000 SenM X Echiquier du Gâtinais
K00207 DOMERGUE Gilles A 1755 F 1970 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
L02049 GILLES Denis A 1741 F 1650 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
F06617 LAURENT Eric B 1740 N 2150 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
J68094 GOIX Antoine A 1676 F 1860 BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
Z18415 GILLET Noel A 1649 F 1713 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M65399 EVENO Nathan A 1628 F 1820 BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
U11458 FREMAUX Guillaume A 1610 F 1720 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
C53776 ROCHER Pierre A 1574 F 1770 JunM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
H52943 PEDRO Jose A 1510 F 1650 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
B64143 MAZALTO Jacques A 1471 F 1590 SenM X Echiquier du Gâtinais
W02510 VRAI Michael A 1469 F 1730 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N53570 SOUMIER Philippe A 1436 F 1650 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R12214 DROULERS Gregory A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R54941 AFRIC Jean-Rene A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R67639 DELANDRE Francoise B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Echiquier du Gâtinais
P66072 FORESTIER BLONDEAU Matthieu A 1391 F 1399 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M54632 FONLUPT Esteban A 1380 F 1284 BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M71003 FONLUPT Sonia A 1311 F 1570 SenF   Echiquier du Gâtinais
W08760 VU Minh-Duc A 1292 F 1530 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
K69773 FIETTE Alexandre A 1281 F 1740 BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
L66364 MARLIN Anthony A 1267 F 1480 CadM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
H57066 DUPEUX Enora A 1263 F 1460 BenF   Echiquier du Gâtinais
K51778 VALLEE Ryan A 1260 N 1430 PupM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
P53907 PHILIPPOT Joel A 1227 F 1230 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M56147 VILLADIER Jeanne A 1200 N 960 PouF   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M65898 GIFFARD Romain B 1199 E 999 MinM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R65812 LIAIGRE Quentin B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R65909 GARESCHE Ianis B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
K69779 MAMERT Ugo B 1199 E 799 MinM   Echiquier du Gâtinais