ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R12202 RUBINO William A 2107 F 2500 N 2340 N SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
H65835 GOIX Theo A 2060 F 2074 F 2077 F CadM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
E02928 DUFOUR Olivier A 2055 F 1950 N 2170 N SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
H05716 NORMAND Vincent A 2023 F 2036 F 2190 N SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M65399 EVENO Nathan A 2002 F 1815 F 1918 F MinM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
L53001 RICHARD Fabrice A 1973 F 2430 N 2430 E SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
K00205 PERRIN Jean-Christophe A 1945 F 1900 N 1900 E SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
B00134 ARDIOT Jean-Michel A 1943 F 1918 F 2280 N SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
J68094 GOIX Antoine A 1886 F 1896 F 1842 F MinM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
W18237 OURRAG William A 1812 F 1820 N 1798 F SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
J73733 GOIX Matthieu A 1811 F 1801 F 1801 E SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
A66992 DUPEUX Denis A 1795 F 1787 F 1880 N SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N19708 ROCHE Laurent A 1778 F 1814 F 1814 E SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
D50170 BESNARD Maxime A 1640 N 1550 N 1550 E SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
U11458 FREMAUX Guillaume A 1597 F 1590 F 1570 N SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
P01093 LEVARAY Dimitri A 1550 N 1560 N 1560 E SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
B64143 MAZALTO Jacques A 1526 F 1442 F 1590 N SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
C53572 DEDISSE Mariane A 1526 F 1499 F 1499 E SenF X Echiquier du Gâtinais
H52943 PEDRO Jose A 1503 F 1456 F 1680 N SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
W02510 VRAI Michael A 1448 F 1510 N 1510 N SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R53939 COLES Ruben A 1418 F 1252 F 1252 E PpoM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
P66072 FORESTIER BLONDEAU Matthieu A 1401 F 1369 F 1369 E SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R53938 COLES Robin A 1390 F 1118 F 1118 E PouM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
J55071 DUPEUX Calmin A 1390 F 1133 F 1216 F BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
L66364 MARLIN Anthony A 1373 F 1480 N 1480 E JunM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
G57442 GUILBERT Jean-Claude B 1250 N 1320 N 1320 E VetM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
P53907 PHILIPPOT Joel A 1226 F 1340 N 1340 E SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N56880 KOUYETOSSO Emmanuel A 1199 E 1230 N 1230 E BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
S51206 GONZALEZ Isabelle A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Echiquier du Gâtinais
T51355 MINOT Sebastien A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
T51413 EVENO Thierry B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
T52426 CONDY Francois B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
T53671 PALLU Lilian A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
T53777 QUEVA Kenjee A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
T53781 SIMEON Hugo A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
T55914 RIFFAUT Antonin B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
K54871 PERRIN-BEAU Antoine A 1199 E 1200 N 1200 E BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N52546 GAUTIER Mathieu A 1199 E 1340 N 1340 E BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M65557 GONZALEZ Pierre A 1196 F 1400 N 1400 E MinM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N56882 FORESTIER BLONDEAU Esther A 1120 N 1260 N 1260 E PupF   Echiquier du Gâtinais