ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
K09989 FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru B 2335 F 2333 SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
A53999 GELAS Christophe A 2307 F 2280 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
Z02775 CHANDESRIS Ludovic A 2260 F 2126 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
L02907 BOLDING Klaus A 2249 F 2460 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
R50988 CARAVACA AGUIRRE Antonio A 2170 F 2165 SenM X Echiquier Grenoblois
Y01102 BANDET Raphael A 2160 F 2110 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
R53942 KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. A 2091 F 2101 MinM X Echiquier Grenoblois
G02166 WEGNER Eric A 2065 F 1990 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
P02840 PELTIER Nicolas A 2050 F 2100 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
N12917 REGNAULT Alexandre A 2028 F 2170 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
A10260 TALVARD Gerard A 2002 F 1980 VetM   Echiquier Grenoblois
J51552 SAYA Ethan A 1985 F 1994 MinM   Echiquier Grenoblois
E02195 LE FEBVRE Patrick A 1961 F 2100 SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
F00469 FAIVRE Vincent A 1932 F 1730 VetM   Echiquier Grenoblois
R00824 FAHYS Bertrand A 1931 F 1980 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
A11190 ZIEGLER Georges A 1910 F 2070 VetM   Echiquier Grenoblois
P06926 PINOT Christophe A 1871 F 2050 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
H56429 VINKOVIC Slavomir B 1870 N 2180 SenM X Echiquier Grenoblois
Y06186 AKSENOV Nikolay A 1861 F 2070 SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
B05681 ROCHE Yves A 1854 F 2190 VetM   Echiquier Grenoblois
A02264 CHOMIER Frederic A 1843 F 1840 SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
G06502 OBLIN Pierre A 1835 F 1810 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
A08499 PEYRIN Jean A 1818 F 2050 VetM   Echiquier Grenoblois
C04947 MORELLE Laurent A 1814 F 1820 SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
Y06187 AKSENOV Alexandre A 1810 F 1840 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
D60081 HORVAT Boris A 1802 F 2030 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
D66749 LAVAULT Samuel B 1794 F 2020 CadM   Echiquier Grenoblois
H02355 DRAGONE Jean-Claude B 1763 F 1960 SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
G50324 LEPOITTEVIN Thomas A 1754 F 1838 MinM   Echiquier Grenoblois
C69508 KLEIN Holger A 1708 F 1700 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
Y08664 REI-ROSA Sophie A 1706 F 1660 SenF   Echiquier Grenoblois
B03581 KONDRATOFF Patrice A 1704 F 1860 SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
B53123 JOSSERAND Georges B 1690 N 1580 SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
D51203 KLOTZKI Tobias A 1623 F 1610 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
U09745 BOULZE Thomas A 1610 N 1600 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
M50386 KRAFT Hugo B 1592 F 1590 JunM   Echiquier Grenoblois
P51993 LAGARRIGUE Aurelien A 1584 F 1521 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
P50645 RAIMO Nicolas A 1570 F 1760 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
G02175 PERNOUD Claire A 1557 F 1690 SepF   Echiquier Grenoblois
M71848 BOUX DE CASSON Leo A 1532 F 1960 MinM   Echiquier Grenoblois